Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 10:04 PM
                    Doug Johnson Bulldog Invite - 3/28/2014                    
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelliher, Elizabeth          Waukesha North      33-02.00   36-04.00   10   
  2 Schultz, Ella                West Allis Centr    34-07.00   33-07.50    8   
  3 Turner, Megan                West Allis Centr    31-06.00   30-11.00    6   
  4 Schwemmer, Libby             Pius XI             30-00.00   30-10.50    5   
  5 Kreul, Erin                  Brookfield East     30-01.00   30-08.00    4   
  6 Gartner, Ali                 Waukesha North      30-00.00   30-07.75    3   
  7 Hodgson, Amanda              Brookfield East                29-04.00    2   
  8 Boswell, Katherine           Milwaukee King      30-00.00   29-04.00    1   
  9 Caccese, Sarah               Pewaukee            27-09.00   29-02.75  
 10 Carter, Michelle             Pius XI             28-00.00   27-07.00  
 11 Perron, Sarah                West Allis Hale     27-10.00   26-09.50  
 12 McCollum, Samantha           Pewaukee            25-06.00   25-00.50  
 13 Beamon, Taylor               Messmer             23-00.00   24-11.00  
 14 Rash-Jones, Kamaria          Messmer             22-00.00   23-11.25  
 15 Carter, JA Deja              Milwaukee King      27-00.00   23-00.25  
 16 Jewell, sydney               West Allis Hale     22-06.00   21-07.50  
 17 Folds, Daja                  Bradley Tech                   19-06.50  
 -- Timm, Chesea                 Adams Friendship                     ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowery, SaQuan               Milwaukee King      48-05.00   47-00.50   10   
  2 Cronin, Aaron                West Allis Hale     43-08.00   44-10.75    8   
  3 Leflore, Jeff                West Allis Centr    42-00.00   44-10.00    6   
  4 Neely, Rodney                Messmer             38-05.00   43-03.25    5   
  5 Binash, Jake                 Pius XI             35-08.00   43-01.50    4   
  6 Lopez, Omar                  Pius XI             30-08.00   42-01.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Roman               Hamilton            42-00.00   41-11.25    2   
  8 Ottman, Matt                 Pewaukee            43-00.00   39-11.25    1   
  9 Smith, Tyler                 University Schoo               36-08.50  
 10 Bragg, Oliver                Franklin            37-00.00   36-06.50  
 11 Klemp, Anthony               Franklin                       36-06.00  
 12 Cervantes-Kerwin, Andrew     West Allis Centr    37-00.00   35-02.00  
 13 Carson, Jon                  Messmer             33-05.00   34-10.00  
 14 Arnold, Liam                 Milwaukee King      35-00.00   31-00.00  
 15 Sampson, Jordan              Adams Friendship    32-01.00   28-09.25  
 16 Greaves, Robin               University Schoo               28-00.00  
 -- Donohue, Joe                 Adams Friendship    32-02.00         ND  
 -- Babe, Sean                   Pewaukee            45-06.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Milwaukee King      34-10.00   34-00.50   10   
  2 Brunner, Elizabeth           West Allis Hale     34-00.00   33-02.25    8   
  3 Reid-Jordan, Naomi           Messmer             29-00.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Williams, Mariah             Milwaukee King      32-00.00   30-10.75    5   
  5 Krugel, Katie                Brookfield East     30-00.00   30-03.00    4   
  6 Nicholas, Michelle           West Allis Hale     30-03.00   29-10.75    3   
  7 Cruz, Shakira                West Allis Centr    27-00.00   29-03.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Brianna              West Allis Centr    27-00.00   26-01.50    1   
  9 Porter, Jazmine              Adams Friendship               24-10.75  
 -- Schmidt, Angela              Brookfield East     29-06.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brent                West Allis Centr    40-02.00   38-11.75   10   
  2 Webber, Kenneth              Milwaukee King      37-00.00   36-11.50    8   
  3 Miller, Raymon               West Allis Hale     35-07.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Cox, Jordan                  West Allis Hale     35-07.00   36-06.75    5   
  5 Labs, Joe                    Pewaukee            33-09.00   35-07.00    4   
  6 Pham, Tri                    Franklin                       35-05.50    3   
  7 Leon-Tober, Aaron            West Allis Centr               35-00.50    2   
  8 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin                       32-10.50    1   
  9 Hruza, Christian             Pewaukee            32-10.00   32-06.50  
 10 Cooper, Earl                 Messmer             33-00.00   30-02.50  
 -- Ricks, Jameryo               Messmer             34-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East     16-00.00   18-03.00   10   
  2 Harvestine, Gabby            Adams Friendship               15-03.00    8   
  3 Black, Terrianna             Messmer             14-08.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Schmidt, Angela              Brookfield East                13-11.00    5   
  5 Morawski, Hailey             Adams Friendship               13-04.00    4   
  6 Allen, Amber                 West Allis Hale     13-05.00   13-01.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Azairia            Milwaukee King                 13-00.50    2   
  8 White, Anisha                Milwaukee King                 13-00.25    1   
  9 Lyons, Sharone               Messmer             13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Jonas, Alexandra             West Allis Centr    13-10.00   12-08.75  
 11 Johnson, Autumn              Pewaukee            12-09.00   12-08.25  
 12 Tomczak, Sydnee              West Allis Hale     12-10.00   12-01.50  
 12 Cruz, Shakira                West Allis Centr    14-06.00   12-01.50  
 14 Myles, Destiny               Bradley Tech                   12-01.00  
 15 Charleston, Courtney         Waukesha North      14-06.00   11-03.00  
 -- Johnson, Jordan              Pius XI             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Cheyenne             Pius XI             15-09.00         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Evan                Pewaukee            17-06.00   19-07.50   10   
  2 Wendelberger, Matt           Pewaukee            19-08.00   19-04.50    8   
  3 Kelch, Gage                  Franklin            19-00.00   18-10.50    6   
  4 Schauer, Andy                Franklin            19-00.00   18-10.00    5   
  5 Jones, Jekim                 Messmer             18-05.00   18-02.00    4   
  6 Ricks, Jameryo               Messmer             18-00.00   18-01.50    3   
  7 Hunter, Brent                West Allis Centr    16-08.00   17-10.50    2   
  8 Jones, Davon                 West Allis Centr    17-04.00   16-06.50    1   
  9 Cox, Jordan                  West Allis Hale     16-06.00   16-04.50  
 10 Skroback, Aaron              West Allis Hale     15-00.00   15-11.00  
 11 Pitrof, Mike                 Pius XI             17-04.00   15-06.00  
 12 Williams, Isaiah             Hamilton            17-00.00   15-05.00  
 13 King, Justic'e               Milwaukee King      17-07.00   15-04.00  
 14 Robertson, Shequil           Pius XI             17-00.00   12-03.00  
 -- Ards, Equan                  Hamilton            18-00.00         ND  
 -- Sahahoo, Dane                Milwaukee King      17-00.00         ND  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watry, Kate                  Brookfield East      8-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Cross, Briana                Pius XI              9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Flagge, Nicole               West Allis Hale      8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Ashcroft, Eliana             Brookfield East      8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Schwindt, Rebekalee          West Allis Centr     7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Athey, Colleen               Adams Friendship     6-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Dieringer, Racheal           Waukesha North       7-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Hebrand, Hannah              Waukesha North                  6-06.00    1   
  9 Perez, Selena                West Allis Centr     6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Trapp, Jamie                 West Allis Hale      7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boeder, Josh                 West Allis Centr    13-00.00   13-07.00   10   
  2 Garcia, Christian            Pius XI             11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Kooi, Mike                   West Allis Centr    11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Zelten, Luke                 West Allis Hale      8-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Lampone, Sam                 Franklin             8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Brookfield East      5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Nwagbarocha, Vashti          Pius XI              5-04.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Krumenauer, Maddie           Pius XI              5-04.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Mussatto, Natalie            Brookfield East      4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Gerrits, Abby                Pewaukee             4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis Centr     4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Walker, Klersten             Milwaukee King                  4-02.00    2   
  8 White, Anisha                Milwaukee King                  4-00.00    1   
 -- Schwindt, Rebekalee          West Allis Centr     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hunt, Danielle               Bradley Tech                         NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brent                West Allis Centr     6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Pham, Tri                    Franklin             5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Newsome, Deonte              Messmer              5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Ritchie, Evan                Pewaukee             5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Sherrod, Keyonte             Milwaukee King       5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Raymon               West Allis Hale      5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Martinson, Nick              Pewaukee             5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin             5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Buck, Joshua                 Pius XI              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Harris, Justin               Milwaukee King       5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Cooper, Earl                 Messmer              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Moegenburg, Samuel           Pius XI              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Isaiah             Hamilton             5-06.00         NH  
 -- McCarty, Immanuel            Hamilton                             NH  
 -- Leon-Tober, Aaron            West Allis Centr                     NH  
 -- Arroyo, Carlos               West Allis Hale                      NH  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                             10:35.00   10:54.99   10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        11:25.00   11:05.36    8   
  3 Pewaukee  'A'                                    10:49.00   11:13.32    6   
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                              12:45.00   12:55.55    4   
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                          13:59.87   13:06.41    3   
  6 Waukesha North  'A'                              13:00.00   13:15.03    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     9:04.50    9:00.06   10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:03.80    8   
  3 West Allis Central  'A'                          10:00.00    9:51.78    6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         9:30.00    9:56.06    4   
  5 Milwaukee King  'A'                               9:30.00   10:00.59    3   
  6 Pius XI  'A'                                      9:00.00   10:02.55    2   
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                                     11:20.47    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Milwaukee King          8.80       9.04   10   
  2 Ricciardi, Madison           Waukesha North          9.35       9.21    8   
  3 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East         9.45       9.45    6   
  4 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis Centr       10.29      10.28    5   
  5 Poulos, Bella                Pius XI                 8.70      10.46    4   
  6 Grisa, Amy                   Brookfield East                   10.74    3   
  7 Gray, Allie                  Pewaukee               10.60      11.45    2   
  8 Anderson, Marisa             West Allis Hale        10.80      12.14    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Zach                 West Allis Centr        8.84       8.54Q  2 
  2 Werner, Joey                 West Allis Hale         8.50       8.73Q  1 
  3 Kuchcinski, Dylan            West Allis Centr        9.00       8.99q  2 
  4 Pham, Tri                    Franklin                8.50       9.12q  1 
  5 Taylor, Jack                 Pewaukee                9.45       9.27q  1 
  6 Labs, Joe                    Pewaukee                9.55       9.39q  1 
  7 King, Justic'e               Milwaukee King          9.60       9.42q  2 
  8 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin                9.60       9.51q  2 
  9 Schoenke, Ryan               West Allis Hale         9.80       9.82   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Zach                 West Allis Centr        8.54       8.53   10   
  2 Werner, Joey                 West Allis Hale         8.73       8.68    8   
  3 Kuchcinski, Dylan            West Allis Centr        8.99       8.97    6   
  4 Pham, Tri                    Franklin                9.12       9.01    5   
  5 Labs, Joe                    Pewaukee                9.39       9.30    4   
  6 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin                9.51       9.34    3   
  7 Taylor, Jack                 Pewaukee                9.27       9.43    2   
 -- King, Justic'e               Milwaukee King          9.42         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricciardi, Madison           Waukesha North          9.15       9.35Q  1 
  2 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East         9.80       9.41Q  2 
  3 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis Hale         9.90       9.75q  1 
  4 Freet, Melanie               West Allis Hale         9.90      10.21q  2 
  5 Poulos, Bella                Pius XI                 8.60      10.36q  2 
  6 Fischer, Sierra              Brookfield East                   10.39q  2 
  7 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee King          9.30      10.64q  1 
  8 Gray, Allie                  Pewaukee               10.40      10.79q  2 
  9 Porter, Jazmine              Adams Friendship                  11.04   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricciardi, Madison           Waukesha North          9.35       9.04   10   
  2 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East         9.41       9.07    8   
  3 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis Hale         9.75       9.74    6   
  4 Freet, Melanie               West Allis Hale        10.21       9.94    5   
  5 Fischer, Sierra              Brookfield East        10.39      10.02    4   
  6 Poulos, Bella                Pius XI                10.36      10.33    3   
  7 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee King         10.64      10.55    2   
  8 Gray, Allie                  Pewaukee               10.79      10.93    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Zach                 West Allis Centr        8.72       8.44Q  2 
  2 Werner, Joey                 West Allis Hale         8.30       8.63Q  1 
  3 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee                8.70       8.50q  2 
  4 Kuchcinski, Dylan            West Allis Centr        8.92       8.70q  1 
  5 Pham, Tri                    Franklin                8.40       8.89q  1 
  6 Taylor, Jack                 Pewaukee                9.00       9.34q  2 
  7 Hobson, Jordan               Milwaukee King          9.80       9.47q  2 
  8 Neely, Johnnie               Messmer                 9.00       9.58q  2 
  9 Schoenke, Ryan               West Allis Hale         9.30       9.72   1 
 10 Martin, Deshawn              Milwaukee King          9.98       9.98   2 
 11 Williams-Davis, Hikeem       Messmer                 8.80      10.00   1 
 12 Lai, William                 Franklin                9.50      10.42   1 
 13 Smith, Brandon               Adams Friendship       10.10      10.48   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Zach                 West Allis Centr        8.44       8.46   10   
  2 Werner, Joey                 West Allis Hale         8.63       8.48    8   
  3 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee                8.50       8.72    6   
  4 Kuchcinski, Dylan            West Allis Centr        8.70       8.75    5   
  5 Pham, Tri                    Franklin                8.89       8.99    4   
  6 Taylor, Jack                 Pewaukee                9.34       9.03    3   
  7 Hobson, Jordan               Milwaukee King          9.47       9.53    2   
  8 Neely, Johnnie               Messmer                 9.58       9.53    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East         7.80       7.62Q  1 
  2 Gerrits, Abby                Pewaukee                7.90       7.88Q  2 
  3 Schmidt, Angela              Brookfield East         8.00       8.04Q  3 
  4 Black, Terrianna             Messmer                            7.89q  2 
  5 Gillum, Jacquice             Milwaukee King          8.20       8.06q  3 
  6 Harvestine, Gabby            Adams Friendship                   8.09q  3 
  7 Riley, Treyoncia             Milwaukee King          8.10       8.10q  2 
  8 Jonas, Alexandra             West Allis Centr        7.09       8.21q  3 
  9 Conroy, Nitita               West Allis Centr        8.40       8.23   2 
 10 Charleston, Courtney         Waukesha North          8.03       8.27   3 
 11 Scalish, Arianna             West Allis Hale         8.50       8.47   1 
 12 Manternach, Kaden            Adams Friendship                   8.54   2 
 13 Hoehnke, Lizzy               Waukesha North          8.32       8.55   3 
 14 Yarber, Latoya               Bradley Tech                       8.63   2 
 15 Clark, Sierra                Pius XI                            8.78   1 
 16 Johnson, Autumn              Pewaukee                8.20       8.80   1 
 -- Hicks, Quamella              Bradley Tech                         FS   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East         7.62       7.76   10   
  2 Gerrits, Abby                Pewaukee                7.88       7.90    8   
  3 Black, Terrianna             Messmer                 7.89       7.99    6   
  4 Harvestine, Gabby            Adams Friendship        8.09       8.03    5   
  5 Riley, Treyoncia             Milwaukee King          8.10       8.17    4   
  6 Jonas, Alexandra             West Allis Centr        8.21       8.19    3   
  7 Schmidt, Angela              Brookfield East         8.04       8.25    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loria, Erick                 West Allis Centr        6.73       6.84Q  1 
  2 Jones, Jekim                 Messmer                 7.10       6.96Q  2 
  3 Dowery, SaQuan               Milwaukee King          7.00       7.08Q  3 
  4 Garcia, Adam                 Pius XI                 7.10       6.93q  1 
  5 Lee, Ting                    Franklin                7.00       7.07q  2 
  6 Flores, Giovanni             Franklin                6.70       7.09q  2 
  7 Sykes, Alex                  West Allis Hale         6.50       7.12q  3 
  8 Graham, Trivelle             Pewaukee                7.00       7.14q  3 
  9 Garcia, Christian            Pius XI                 7.20       7.23   1 
 10 Tenpas, Ben                  Pewaukee                7.15       7.24   3 
 11 Harris, Demonta              Hamilton                7.10       7.38   1 
 12 Carrington, Trashawn         Hamilton                           7.42   3 
 13 Jones, Davon                 West Allis Centr        7.10       7.44   2 
 14 Wamboldt, Ricky              West Allis Hale         6.90       7.48   1 
 15 Mitchell, Tyler              Milwaukee King          7.20       7.73   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Jose               Messmer                 7.70       7.95   2 
 17 Limehouse, Marquan           University Schoo                   8.75   3 
 18 Heun, Hayden                 University Schoo                   9.65   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loria, Erick                 West Allis Centr        6.84       6.78   10   
  2 Jones, Jekim                 Messmer                 6.96       6.87    8   
  3 Garcia, Adam                 Pius XI                 6.93       6.92    6   
  4 Dowery, SaQuan               Milwaukee King          7.08       7.05    5   
  5 Lee, Ting                    Franklin                7.07       7.09    4   
  6 Sykes, Alex                  West Allis Hale         7.12       7.09    3   
  7 Graham, Trivelle             Pewaukee                7.14       7.10    2   
  8 Flores, Giovanni             Franklin                7.09       7.11    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arzbecker, Lian              Pewaukee                        5:35.81   10   
  2 Werking, Sarah               Brookfield East      5:50.00    5:47.03    8   
  3 Young, Karen                 Pewaukee             5:59.00    6:04.82    6   
  4 Mihaljevic, Madison          West Allis Hale      6:20.00    6:09.34    5   
  5 Bruhn, Ellen                 Brookfield East      6:30.00    6:13.02    4   
  6 Bronson, Olivia              Milwaukee King       6:40.00    6:20.94    3   
  7 Freund, Jenna                West Allis Hale      6:20.00    6:25.55    2   
  8 Carroll, Julianna            Milwaukee King       6:50.00    6:55.70    1   
  9 Nawrot, Kate                 Adams Friendship                7:16.37  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eppen, Austen                Franklin             4:55.00    4:58.89   10   
  2 Nelson, Dan                  West Allis Hale      5:00.00    5:03.36    8   
  3 Keure, Bailey                West Allis Hale      5:10.00    5:05.41    6   
  4 Rindahl, Jack                West Allis Centr     5:11.00    5:07.71    5   
  5 Koch, Willie                 Milwaukee King       4:58.00    5:14.41    4   
  6 Roberts, Nick                Pewaukee             5:12.00    5:14.50    3   
  7 Kallan, Jake                 Pius XI              4:45.00    5:24.23    2   
  8 Ahmad, Najee                 Milwaukee King       5:25.00    5:43.91    1   
  9 Chelius, Thomas              Pius XI              4:57.00    5:45.23  
 10 Washington, Tromance         Messmer              5:40.00    6:10.73  
 11 Ladeinde, Yomi               Messmer              5:20.00    6:34.68  
 12 Lee, Deshawn                 Hamilton                        6:36.18  
 13 Fojtik, Elijah               Hamilton                        7:18.63  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                              2:32.00    2:27.92   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               2:35.00    2:28.64   2   8   
  3 Pius XI  'A'                                      1:34.50    2:29.03   2   6   
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                           2:28.73    2:32.44   2   4   
  5 Messmer  'A'                                      2:40.00    2:40.84   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         2:42.00    2:40.87   1   2   
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                                    2:42.84   1   1   
  8 Adams Friendship  'A'                                        2:48.33   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           2:02.92    2:03.59   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     2:03.00    2:03.92   2   8   
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         2:03.00    2:04.09   2   6   
  4 Pewaukee  'A'                                     2:07.00    2:06.39   2   4   
  5 Messmer  'A'                                      2:09.00    2:16.12   1   3   
  6 Milwaukee King  'A'                               2:12.00    2:17.50   1   2   
  7 Adams Friendship  'A'                             2:30.08    2:19.48   1   1   
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid-Jordan, Naomi           Messmer              1:09.00    1:08.26   5  10   
  2 Hodkiewicz, Azure            Adams Friendship                1:08.77   2   8   
  3 Davis, Coral                 West Allis Centr     1:05.00    1:09.38   5   6   
  4 Golden, Nyierra              Milwaukee King       1:06.00    1:09.52   5   5   
  5 Grant, Shela                 Messmer              1:14.00    1:11.77   3   4   
  6 Bucci, Hannah                Waukesha North       1:11.00    1:12.09   3   3   
  7 Gray-Trier, Melanie          Pewaukee             1:11.10    1:12.65   3   2   
  8 Hansen, Tori                 Brookfield East      1:10.00    1:12.86   4   1   
  9 Swofford, Katelyn            West Allis Hale      1:10.00    1:13.82   4 
 10 Donnerbaur, Kirsten          West Allis Centr     1:15.00    1:14.38   2 
 11 Athey, Colleen               Adams Friendship                1:14.42   1 
 12 Baumann, Hannah              West Allis Hale      1:15.00    1:14.82   2 
 13 Melin, Rachel                Brookfield East      1:10.00    1:15.46   4 
 14 Flece, Kathryn               Pius XI              1:11.00    1:18.25   4 
 15 McCollum, Samantha           Pewaukee             1:12.90    1:19.07   3 
 16 Bates, Deja                  Milwaukee King                  1:20.22   1 
 -- Brunner, Katie               Pius XI              1:06.00         DQ   5 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vang, Blong                  Franklin               54.00      54.22   5  10   
  2 Sefcik, Parker               Pewaukee               55.50      57.07   5   8   
  3 Hodson, Collin               Pewaukee               56.00      58.76   5   6   
  4 Rydeski, Charlie             Franklin               59.00      59.26   4   5   
  5 Roman, Angel                 West Allis Centr     1:03.00    1:00.77   2   4   
  6 Buckhaulter, Josh            Pius XI                55.00    1:01.25   5   3   
  7 Hendrix, Mike                Messmer              1:02.00    1:01.66   3   2   
  8 Matthew, Calvin              Milwaukee King         58.00    1:01.80   4   1   
  9 Easter, Zeke                 Pius XI                56.00    1:02.53   4 
 10 Larson, Mitch                West Allis Hale      1:00.00    1:02.76   3 
 11 Evans, Shawn                 West Allis Hale      1:00.90    1:04.94   3 
 12 Banks, Shamaine              Hamilton                        1:04.97   1 
 13 Carrington, Trashawn         Hamilton                        1:06.20   1 
 14 Frye, D                      West Allis Centr     1:03.50    1:07.74   2 
 15 Wilborn, Timothy             Milwaukee King       1:01.00    1:10.62   3 
 -- Henderson, Dominick          Messmer                59.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:33.95    1:33.81   2  10   
  2 Pius XI  'A'                                      1:10.50    1:33.94   2   8   
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:34.00    1:34.47   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:30.00    1:36.86   2   4   
  5 Messmer  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:37.64   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:40.00    1:39.21   1   2   
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                                    1:43.37   1   1   
  8 Adams Friendship  'A'                                        1:47.54   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:21.00    1:20.88   1  10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:19.60    1:21.14   2   8   
  3 Messmer  'A'                                      1:22.00    1:22.72   1   6   
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     1:25.00    1:23.05   1   4   
  5 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:19.00    1:23.69   2   3   
  6 Pius XI  'A'                                      1:06.50    1:24.16   2   2   
  7 Adams Friendship  'A'                             1:27.66    1:33.89   1   1   
 -- West Allis Central  'A'                           1:18.82         DQ   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Brookfield East      2:31.00    2:36.95   2  10   
  2 Mathison, Brianna            Brookfield East      2:33.00    2:41.20   2   8   
  3 Ishaq, Christina             Milwaukee King       2:36.00    2:42.55   2   6   
  4 Bucci, Hannah                Waukesha North       2:37.00    2:45.50   2   5   
  5 Daul, Katie                  Pewaukee             2:46.00    2:49.90   2   4   
  6 Schauer, Maggie              Pewaukee             2:48.00    2:50.04   1   3   
  7 Doweiko, Abigail             Milwaukee King       2:42.00    2:51.27   2   2   
  8 Carter-Jones, Shayla         Messmer              2:50.00    2:59.40   1   1   
  9 Gallagher, Ali               Waukesha North       3:10.00    3:07.83   1 
 10 Kleist, Marisa               West Allis Centr     3:10.00    3:20.30   1 
 11 Walter, Kristen              West Allis Centr     3:10.00    3:26.63   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Zach                    Franklin             2:06.00    2:12.58   2  10   
  2 Snelson, Brady               Franklin             2:06.00    2:13.30   2   8   
  3 Turba, Kyle                  Pewaukee             2:22.00    2:21.16   2   6   
  4 Hanyard, Joshua              Milwaukee King       2:13.00    2:21.74   2   5   
  5 Burgermeister, Carl          Pius XI              2:12.00    2:22.23   2   4   
  6 Rypel, Nick                  West Allis Hale      2:20.00    2:22.91   2   3   
  7 Baier, Kevin                 West Allis Centr     2:30.00    2:22.95   1   2   
  8 Cesar, Jacob                 West Allis Hale      2:25.00    2:23.27   1   1   
  9 Garcia, Devan                West Allis Centr     2:31.00    2:27.21   1 
 10 Montgomery, Deniko           Messmer              2:30.00    2:27.44   1 
 11 Mora, Osualdo                Pius XI              2:12.00    2:29.51   2 
 12 Harris, Justin               Milwaukee King       2:19.00    2:31.94   2 
 13 Hazel, Gavin                 Adams Friendship     2:33.20    2:38.47   1 
 14 Hasan, Mahmoud               Hamilton                        2:49.09   1 
 15 Ladeinde, Yomi               Messmer              2:45.00    2:51.38   1 
 16 Fojtik, Elijah               Hamilton                        3:07.65   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Brookfield East        27.50      27.98   5  10   
  2 Gerrits, Abby                Pewaukee               27.60      29.42   4   8   
  3 Acompanado, Elyse            Pius XI                23.90      29.77   5   6   
  4 Linhart, Katie               Brookfield East                   30.48   3   5   
  5 Hoehnke, Lizzy               Waukesha North         31.40      31.62   2   4   
  6 Manternach, Kaden            Adams Friendship                  31.69   1   3   
  7 Scalish, Arianna             West Allis Hale        31.50      31.87   2   2   
  8 Goodstein, Alexis            West Allis Hale        30.50      32.09   3   1   
  9 Clark, Sierra                Pius XI                           32.60   5 
 10 Yarber, Latoya               Bradley Tech                      32.79   1 
 11 Johnson, Autumn              Pewaukee               29.00      33.21   4 
 12 Morawski, Hailey             Adams Friendship                  34.00   1 
 13 Tuggles, Eddrenna            Messmer                35.00      34.85   2 
 14 Harmon, Brittany             Messmer                36.00      35.96   2 
 15 Hicks, Quamella              Bradley Tech                      40.81   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominik             Pewaukee               25.00      24.58   4  10   
  2 Vang, Blong                  Franklin               24.50      24.72   4   8   
  3 Sykes, Alex                  West Allis Hale        24.50      24.75   5   6   
  4 Criswell, Kion               West Allis Centr       23.90      24.77   5   5   
  5 Garcia, Adam                 Pius XI                23.10      25.20   5   4   
  6 Ross, Devaughn               West Allis Centr       25.47      25.63   3   3   
  7 Jones, Jordan                Pewaukee               25.30      26.25   3   2   
  8 Hudson, Linzy                Milwaukee King         24.90      26.31   4   1   
  9 Harris, Demonta              Hamilton                          26.59   1 
 10 Boseman, Tariq               Milwaukee King         26.50      27.13   2 
 11 Peterson, Brandon            Franklin                          27.58   3 
 12 Banks, Shamaine              Hamilton                          28.29   1 
 13 Wade, Sean                   Messmer                31.00      28.78   1 
 14 Murray, Frank                Adams Friendship       26.33      28.96   3 
 15 Roman, Giovanni              Messmer                28.00      29.83   2 
 16 Amparan, Damian              Adams Friendship       26.44      30.79   2 
 
Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardinski, Katherine         West Allis Centr               12:59.17   10   
  2 Keene, Ashton                Pewaukee            12:43.00   13:02.13    8   
  3 Perkins, Molly               Brookfield East     13:15.00   13:59.37    6   
  4 Kusik, Grace                 West Allis Hale                14:06.93    5   
  5 Arzbecker, Madeline          Pewaukee            13:22.00   14:07.18    4   
  6 Frey, Kayla                  Milwaukee King      13:45.00   14:26.00    3   
  7 Pfister, Hannah              West Allis Centr               15:34.01    2   
 -- Bammel, Melanie              Milwaukee King      14:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 60  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Robert               Pewaukee            10:20.00   10:33.15   10   
  2 Reed, Kevin                  West Allis Hale     11:30.00   10:59.61    8   
  3 Huffer, Calvin               Milwaukee King      10:55.00   11:03.91    6   
  4 Krause, Alec                 West Allis Hale     11:30.00   11:10.95    5   
  5 Hanneman, David              Franklin            11:30.00   11:14.74    4   
  6 Siegfried, Davan             Pius XI              9:35.00   11:24.16    3   
  7 Borazo, Collin               West Allis Centr    11:00.00   11:24.20    2   
  8 Ostranga, Josh               West Allis Centr    11:25.00   12:00.99    1   
  9 Stano, Anthony               Milwaukee King      12:15.00   13:09.80  
 10 Stefaniak, Cole              Pius XI              9:48.00   13:35.75  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                               4:48.00    4:33.07   2  10   
  2 Messmer  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:46.40   2   8   
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:34.00    4:47.98   2   6   
  4 Pewaukee  'A'                                     4:56.00    4:50.44   1   4   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         5:00.00    4:51.16   1   3   
  6 Adams Friendship  'A'                                        4:52.02   1   2   
  7 Pius XI  'A'                                      4:21.00    5:08.28   2   1   
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:43.41   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:45.34   2   8   
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         3:49.00    3:50.48   2   6   
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                           3:56.00    4:00.64   2   4   
  5 Messmer  'A'                                      4:04.00    4:05.19   1   3   
  6 Milwaukee King  'A'                               3:58.00    4:35.30   1   2   
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                                      4:36.25   1   1   
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Burrows, Karyn               Waukesha North                 X5-02.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            172        2) Milwaukee King             84   
    3) Pewaukee                    70        4) West Allis Central         67   
    5) West Allis Nathan Ha        62        6) Pius XI                    55   
    7) Waukesha North              48.50     8) Messmer                    47   
    9) Adams Friendship            32.50    10) Milwaukee Bradley Te        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Central         130        2) Franklin                  128   
    3) Pewaukee                   126.50     4) West Allis Nathan Ha      106.50
    5) Milwaukee King              57        6) Messmer                    41   
    6) Pius XI                     41        8) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
    9) Adams Friendship             2