Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2014 08:15 AM
                        AAI JV Invitational - 3/28/2014                        
                                UW-River Falls                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @  9.31  2012        Max Leake, Lakeville North                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schug, Ansley             FR East Ridge             10.62       9.87   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Rachel           FR Stillwater             12.00      10.01   2   8   
  3 Mulcahy, Christabelle     FR Stillwater             12.00      10.23   3   6   
  4 Breyer, Becca             SO Hudson                 11.80      10.30   3   5   
  5 Nesheim, Hannah           JR East Ridge             10.61      10.41   5   4   
  6 Burton, Katie             FR Anoka                  10.40      10.54   5   3   
  7 Sullivan, Devyn            8 Stillwater             11.60      10.58   4   2   
  8 Wothe, Emma               FR New Richmond           11.24      10.68   4   1   
  9 Sieffert, Bridgette       FR East Ridge             10.65      10.74   5 
 10 Carli, Christie           FR Hudson                 12.30      10.87   2 
 11 Freer, Kayla               8 Forest Lake            12.00      10.92   3 
 12 Tobasi, Amira             SO Hudson                 12.00      11.07   3 
 13 hughes, Maggie            SO Andover High           11.50      11.09   4 
 14 Timo, Rebecca             JR Anoka                  11.00      11.10   5 
 15 Rorabeck, Casey           FR Stillwater             11.62      11.18   4 
 16 Karels, Maggie            SR Anoka                  11.00      11.23   5 
 17 Balsiger, Tessa           SR River Falls            12.01      11.29   2 
 18 Foster, Chloe              8 Forest Lake            12.00      11.32   3 
 19 Martin, Emma              SO Anoka                  11.20      11.35   4 
 20 Kestner, Madeline         FR New Richmond           11.67      11.44   3 
 21 O'Brien, Erin             FR North St. Pa           12.00      11.61   2 
 22 Maring, Abrielle           8 Forest Lake            12.50      11.73   2 
 23 Glazier, Celina           SO North St. Pa           12.00      11.79   3 
 24 Smith, Courtney              North St. Pa                      11.92   1 
 25 Hampton, Elisabeth        FR New Richmond           12.24      12.02   2 
 26 Kohler, Alexis            SO Hudson                 12.90      12.04   1 
 27 Gibbs, Sophia             SO Andover High           11.50      12.28   4 
 28 weiss, heather            JR Andover High           11.00      12.61   5 
 29 Heil, Alison              SO Andover High           12.00      12.97   3 
 30 Kennedy, Lauren           SR North St. Pa           12.00      19.12   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @  8.66  2013        Eneji Obami, Anoka                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMillon, Nate            JR Lakeville No            8.50       8.46@  4  10   
  2 El-Halawani, Evan         FR Lakeville No            8.70       8.54@  4   8   
  3 Reichert, Jake            JR Andover High                       8.58@  1   6   
  4 Rieck, Riley              SO Anoka                   8.50       8.70   4   5   
  5 Schaaf, Connor            SO Anoka                   8.80       9.10   4   4   
  6 Brown, D'Angelo              North High S                       9.22   4   3   
  7 Rooney, Taylor            FR Andover High            9.60       9.32   3   2   
  8 Lindquist, Derek          JR Anoka                   9.20       9.62   4   1   
  9 Thurmes, Jacob            JR Hudson                 10.00       9.74   3 
 10 Kpegeol, Confidence       SR North High S           10.20       9.79   3 
 11 Bates, Derek              FR Hudson                 10.09       9.81   3 
 12 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                 9.40       9.88   4 
 13 Rutzen, Brock             SR Lakeville No            9.40       9.90   4 
 14 Anigbogu, Robert          FR North High S           10.80       9.95   2 
 15 Ashworth, P               SO Forest Lake                       10.00   2 
 16 Morse, Gavin              JR Forest Lake                       10.01   1 
 17 Jumping Eagle, Pedro      SO Hudson                 10.86      10.30   2 
 18 McDonald, Bishop          SO North High S           10.22      10.46   3 
 19 Palmer, David             FR River Falls                       10.71   1 
 20 Winter, Issac             SR East Ridge              9.90      10.81   3 
 21 Park, Taylor              JR Anoka                   9.80      10.99   3 
 22 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond                      11.01   1 
 23 Yehlik, Tanner            JR New Richmond                      11.15   1 
 24 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                 9.55      11.21   3 
 25 Neumann, Caleb            SO New Richmond                      11.24   2 
 26 Golden, Mason             SO Hudson                 11.98      11.31   2 
 27 Block, Chip               JR Forest Lake                       11.33   2 
 28 Hanson, Andrew            SO New Richmond                      11.63   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @  7.69  2012        Emily Okins, Lakeville North                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubin, Payton             SO Anoka                   7.90       8.04   6  10   
  2 Nelson, Maddie            SO Hudson                  8.20       8.10   6   8   
  3 Kennealy, Morgan          SO River Falls             8.26       8.20   5   6   
  4 Wassman, Michaela         SR Forest Lake            10.00       8.22   2   5   
  5 Looney, Raynia            JR North St. Pa            8.20       8.25   6   4   
  6 Doty, Alexandra           FR East Ridge                         8.27   6   3   
  7 Meador, Tiana             FR Stillwater              8.60       8.29   3   2   
  8 Tiamiyu, Zenab            JR North St. Pa            8.10       8.29   6   1   
  9 Greenwood, Katarina       SR River Falls             8.30       8.30   5 
 10 Novack, Carly             FR Anoka                   8.24       8.30   6 
 11 Paduano, Abigail          FR Stillwater              8.70       8.32   3 
 12 Petersen, Hannah          JR Andover High            8.50       8.41   4 
 13 Letcher, Cammy            FR Hudson                  8.20       8.46   6 
 14 McPherson, Annika         SO Hudson                  8.30       8.47   5 
 15 Alexander, Laura          JR Anoka                   8.32       8.50   5 
 16 Ellefson, Taylor          FR Osceola                 8.60       8.50   4 
 17 Lanier, Abby              FR North St. Pa            8.50       8.52   4 
 18 Koenig, Bobbie            SR Forest Lake            10.00       8.52   2 
 19 Wassman, Maddie           FR Hudson                  8.20       8.57   6 
 20 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                 8.60       8.58   3 
 21 Pledger, Mica             SO East Ridge                         8.60   1 
 22 Krahling, Sammy           FR New Richmond            8.67       8.62   3 
 23 Heilling, Carley          SO Andover High            8.59       8.63   4 
 24 Morillo, Maria            SR Forest Lake                        8.63   1 
 25 Junker, Molly             FR Stillwater              8.90       8.64   2 
 26 Timo, Rebecca             JR Anoka                   8.60       8.71   4 
 27 D'Amico, Robyn            FR New Richmond            8.75       8.73   3 
 28 Wettstone, Kristi         SO Lakeville No            8.45       8.75   4 
 29 Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                 8.80       8.80   3 
 30 Hall, Camille             SO New Richmond            8.66       8.82   3 
 31 Citrowski, Keely             Andover High                       8.87   2 
 32 Pederson, Hannah          SO Lakeville No            8.35       8.92   5 
 33 Ocampo, Dulce             SR North St. Pa            8.80       9.00   3 
 34 Dejvongsa, Daleena        FR Lakeville No            8.44       9.03   4 
 35 Wold, Marissa             FR New Richmond            8.94       9.05   2 
 36 Orakwue, Amarachi         SO East Ridge              8.30       9.08   5 
 37 Montzka, Tasha            JR Forest Lake            10.00       9.16   2 
 38 Winterlin, Gabrielle      FR Andover High           10.00       9.57   2 
 39 Lesmeister, Kendra        FR River Falls                        9.73   1 
 40 Stokes, Jillian           FR Osceola                 8.85      10.10   2 
 41 Yang, Sarah               FR East Ridge              8.40      10.46   5 
 -- Polzin, Megan             FR Stillwater              8.60         DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @  6.76  2009        Shedrick Agyei, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bachler, Jared            JR Anoka                   6.70       6.93   5  10   
  2 Homme, Tanner             SO Hudson                  7.30       6.94   4   8   
  3 Weide, Will               JR East Ridge              6.90       6.97   5   6   
  4 Nick, Quist               JR North High S            7.55       7.12   3   5   
  5 Benson, Deon              JR North High S            7.40       7.13   4   4   
  6 Smith, Jerimiah           SO Lakeville No            7.55       7.18   3   3   
  7 Blank, Brian              JR Anoka                   7.00       7.19   5   2   
  8 Walker, Will              FR East Ridge              7.10       7.21   5   1   
  9 Archer, Anthony           SR North High S            7.30       7.21   4 
 10 Johnson, Chris            SO North High S            7.50       7.22   4 
 11 Brisbois, Remington       FR Forest Lake                        7.23   1 
 12 McBride, Matt             SO Lakeville No            7.70       7.28   3 
 13 Sorensen, Brennan         FR Anoka                   7.10       7.29   5 
 14 Harkness, Jack            FR Hudson                  7.45       7.30   4 
 15 Waterman, Justin          JR Forest Lake                        7.36   1 
 16 Daggett, Conrad           SO River Falls             7.80       7.36   2 
 17 Norden, Payton            SO New Richmond            7.46       7.38   4 
 18 Danielson, Jake           SO Hudson                  7.53       7.39   3 
 19 Duran, Luis               JR Anoka                   7.20       7.40   5 
 20 Huang, Heman              FR River Falls             8.30       7.45   1 
 21 Geisner, Derek            SR Forest Lake                        7.48   1 
 22 Wefel, Keegan             SO New Richmond            7.75       7.51   2 
 23 Lo, Ethan                 SO Hudson                             7.52   4 
 24 Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                 7.89       7.55   2 
 25 Danielson, Nate           SR Forest Lake                        7.57   1 
 26 Tran, Thomas              SO Lakeville No            7.60       7.59   3 
 27 Young, Nick               SO East Ridge              7.20       7.61   4 
 28 Legend, Moua              FR East Ridge              7.20       7.62   5 
 29 Wesner, John              FR River Falls             7.70       7.63   3 
 30 Morgenstern, Thomas       JR Andover High            7.60       7.64   3 
 31 Jansen, Ryan              FR New Richmond            7.76       7.66   2 
 32 Miller, Payton            SO Lakeville No                       7.72   5 
 33 Lewis, Ian                SR Andover High            7.80       7.72   2 
 34 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola                 8.20       7.75   1 
 35 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola                 7.75       7.81   3 
 36 Claire, Will              FR Andover High            8.00       7.97   2 
 37 Nelson, Tanner            FR Osceola                 8.10       8.04   2 
 38 Grande, Francisco         SR River Falls             8.10       8.17   2 
 39 Reuvers, Jon              FR New Richmond            8.58       8.47   1 
 40 Roth, Michael             FR Andover High            8.50       8.75   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:41.30  2013        Olivia Hummel, East Ridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duff, Regan                7 Forest Lake                     5:47.81   1  10   
  2 Earle, Courtney           SO Lakeville No         5:39.30    5:55.43   3   8   
  3 Teague, MacKenzie          8 Lakeville No         5:57.80    6:06.06   3   6   
  4 Josephson, Noelle          8 Anoka                6:20.00    6:24.71   3   5   
  5 Walker, Madeline          FR Andover High         6:45.00    6:27.82   2   4   
  6 Brand, Emily              SO Anoka                6:30.00    6:27.97   3   3   
  7 Gramer, Joanna            SO East Ridge           6:40.00    6:29.17   3   2   
  8 Farago, Emmy              FR Hudson               6:55.00    6:29.51   2   1   
  9 Steffens, Emma            SO Anoka                6:30.00    6:33.05   3 
 10 Williams, Kiana           FR North St. Pa         6:20.00    6:33.12   3 
 11 Manning, Irene            FR Forest Lake                     6:34.17   1 
 12 Gast, Rachel              SR Anoka                6:30.00    6:37.76   3 
 13 Monk, Allie               FR East Ridge                      6:39.30   1 
 14 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola                         6:45.34   1 
 15 Conway, Kate              FR North St. Pa         6:30.00    6:45.74   3 
 16 Ericson, Paige            FR North St. Pa         6:20.00    6:48.23   3 
 17 Johnson, Victoria         FR New Richmond         7:21.73    6:49.42   1 
 18 Fransisco, Megan          SO Andover High         7:05.00    6:49.91   2 
 19 Gregg, Kailee             FR River Falls          6:57.00    6:50.01   2 
 20 Halley, Maddy             SO Forest Lake                     6:50.76   1 
 21 Meisner, Andrea           SO New Richmond         7:02.39    6:51.03   2 
 22 Taverna, Jayme            FR Stillwater           6:45.00    6:51.90   2 
 23 Manning, Elsa             FR Forest Lake                     6:57.37   1 
 24 Edwards, Madeline         FR River Falls          6:51.00    7:01.38   2 
 25 Gillis, Jessica           FR New Richmond         7:22.63    7:02.62   1 
 26 Bastien, Hazel            FR River Falls          7:02.00    7:04.51   2 
 27 Swanson, Mikayla          FR Stillwater           7:35.00    7:10.24   1 
 28 Jentges, Allison          SO Andover High         7:10.00    7:15.85   2 
 29 Ginn, Brittany            FR River Falls          7:12.00    7:23.13   2 
 30 Lindberg, Samantha        SO New Richmond         7:25.00    8:00.28   1 
 31 McGinn, Kellie            SR Lakeville No         7:10.40    8:07.01   2 
 32 Saunders, hannah          FR Andover High         7:30.00    8:07.37   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:59.46  2010        William Ottow, LaCrosse Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldus, Jacob             SO Anoka                5:17.00    5:00.64   3  10   
  2 Rauzi, Ben                SO Lakeville No         5:00.00    5:04.60   3   8   
  3 Pahr, John                JR Andover High         5:15.00    5:04.88   3   6   
  4 Gast, Ken                 SR Anoka                5:18.00    5:13.80   3   5   
  5 Spaight, Andrew           SR Hudson               5:01.00    5:15.28   3   4   
  6 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              5:18.00    5:18.42   3   3   
  7 Tollefson, Luke           SO Lakeville No         5:40.00    5:22.95   2   2   
  8 Schuh, Zach               SR Anoka                5:21.00    5:28.23   3   1   
  9 Gill, Evan                FR North High S         5:47.00    5:28.83   2 
 10 Larkin, Porter            FR Andover High         5:38.00    5:31.10   2 
 11 Khan, Zaid                SO Anoka                5:29.00    5:31.71   2 
 12 Palo, Mike                JR Forest Lake                     5:33.06   1 
 13 Hafen, Ezekial            JR Lakeville No                    5:33.77   1 
 14 Anderson, Aaron           SO New Richmond         5:50.00    5:35.06   2 
 15 Armitage, Andrew          FR River Falls          5:45.00    5:39.09   2 
 16 LaFontaine, Antonio       SO River Falls          5:40.00    5:41.15   2 
 17 Yusef, Anas               FR North High S         5:46.00    5:43.19   2 
 18 Boeser, Kyle              SO Lakeville No         5:45.00    5:44.36   2 
 19 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola              5:52.00    5:44.58   1 
 20 Radosevich, Charlie       FR River Falls          5:45.00    5:49.25   2 
 21 Wienke, Jordan            JR New Richmond         5:52.00    5:49.29   1 
 22 Miller, Jimmy             FR New Richmond         5:59.00    5:49.85   1 
 23 Tupper, Ted               SO East Ridge                      5:50.35   1 
 24 Peck, Sid                 FR New Richmond         6:07.00    5:51.79   1 
 25 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola              5:09.00    5:52.67   3 
 26 Olson, Edward             FR North High S         5:45.00    5:58.90   2 
 27 Sowieja, Carl             SO River Falls          5:25.00    5:59.38   3 
 28 Grode, Noah               SO North High S         5:44.00    5:59.84   2 
 29 Clark, Carter                East Ridge                      6:00.05   1 
 30 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola                         6:02.16   1 
 31 Cotton, Andrew            SR East Ridge                      6:04.83   1 
 32 Hall, Michael             FR Andover High         6:13.00    6:07.70   1 
 33 Still, Kevin              SO Hudson               5:05.00    6:08.43   3 
 34 Wagner, Alex              FR East Ridge                      6:12.25   1 
 35 Stangeland, Quin          FR Andover High         6:02.00    6:16.77   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            2:02.00    2:01.70   2  10   
  2 River Falls                                       2:06.00    2:01.95   1   8   
  3 North St. Paul                                    2:04.00    2:02.19   2   6   
  4 East Ridge                                                   2:04.15   1   5   
  5 Anoka                                             1:58.30    2:04.54   2   4   
  6 New Richmond                                      2:06.21    2:09.24   1   3   
  7 Andover High School                               2:09.00    2:13.15   1   2   
  8 Lakeville North                                   1:53.10    2:13.39   2   1   
  9 Stillwater                                        1:55.00    2:15.46   2 
 10 Osceola                                           2:05.00    2:17.30   1 
 -- Forest Lake                                       2:05.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                                   1:40.77   1  10   
  2 Anoka                                             1:42.20    1:42.60   2   8   
  3 North High School                                 1:39.30    1:43.16   2   6   
  4 New Richmond                                      1:48.00    1:46.59   2   5   
  5 Hudson                                            1:44.44    1:46.90   2   4   
  6 Forest Lake                                       1:41.00    1:47.86   2   3   
  7 Lakeville North                                   1:40.10    1:47.95   2   2   
  8 River Falls                                                  1:51.70   1   1   
 -- Osceola                                           1:50.23         DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:04.54  2012        Katie Marcus, East Ridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sarah           FR Stillwater           1:08.00    1:06.55   7  10   
  2 Mahowald, Brittany        FR East Ridge                      1:07.11   1   8   
  3 Schurrer, Alica            8 Forest Lake                     1:08.23   1   6   
  4 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola              1:08.00    1:08.43   7   5   
  5 Snow, Danielle            FR Stillwater           1:08.00    1:10.29   7   4   
  6 Martin, Emma              SO Anoka                1:13.00    1:10.82   5   3   
  7 Mathison, Lauren          JR Andover High         1:15.00    1:11.97   5   2   
  8 DeCenzo, Autumn            7 Stillwater           1:08.00    1:11.98   7   1   
  9 Peterson, Emily           FR Forest Lake          1:05.50    1:12.02   7 
 10 Balsiger, Tessa           SR River Falls          1:12.50    1:12.09   6 
 11 Ellefson, Taylor          FR Osceola              1:10.00    1:12.50   6 
 12 Pehler, Alexis            SO Anoka                           1:12.65   6 
 13 Riel, Megan               SO Forest Lake                     1:12.65   2 
 14 Travis, Elizabeth         JR East Ridge           1:15.00    1:12.85   5 
 15 Rubinstein, Lana          JR River Falls          1:10.10    1:13.12   6 
 16 Kilibarda, Isabella       SO New Richmond         1:17.95    1:13.98   4 
 17 Kennealy, Morgan          SO River Falls          1:10.15    1:14.17   6 
 18 Reno, megan               JR Andover High         1:18.00    1:14.94   4 
 19 Dugas, Alyssa             SO North St. Pa         1:13.00    1:16.04   5 
 20 Chermak, Brooke           FR Stillwater           1:07.00    1:16.08   7 
 21 Larson, Kaylee            SO Forest Lake                     1:16.33   2 
 22 Drljevic, Ajla            SO Andover High         1:15.00    1:16.96   4 
 23 Glazier, Celina           SO North St. Pa         1:20.00    1:17.85   3 
 24 Zak, Maria                SO Andover High         1:16.00    1:18.39   4 
 25 Clark, Tasha              SO Hudson               1:20.00    1:19.85   3 
 26 Gerard, Britta            SR Hudson               1:25.00    1:19.98   3 
 27 James, Kiara               8 Lakeville No                    1:20.01   2 
 28 Burba, Hannah             FR New Richmond         1:18.96    1:20.30   4 
 29 Gonzalez, Vanessa         SO North St. Pa         1:15.00    1:21.20   5 
 30 Lowery, Grace             JR Hudson               1:24.00    1:21.58   3 
 31 Gagnon, Laura             FR New Richmond         1:19.58    1:21.96   4 
 32 Meija, Melanie            SO North St. Pa         1:20.00    1:22.40   3 
 33 Franus, Meghan            SO East Ridge           1:14.00    1:23.45   5 
 34 Levin, Emily              FR Lakeville No                    1:24.18   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 54.74  2010        Brandon Lindquist, Anoka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shields, Spencer          SO River Falls          1:04.00      56.22   2  10   
  2 El-Halawani, Evan         FR Lakeville No           56.83      56.70   6   8   
  3 Allen, Ben                SO North High S           58.00      57.34   6   6   
  4 Peterson, Jacob           FR Anoka                1:00.10      58.94   3   5   
  5 Sanchez, J                FR Forest Lake                       59.35   1   4   
  6 Murphy, David             JR Osceola                56.64      59.40   6   3   
  7 Redden, Hunter            FR Forest Lake                       59.85   1   2   
  8 Anigbogu, Robert          FR North High S           59.60    1:00.15   4   1   
  9 Mahowald, Jonah           JR Hudson               1:01.20    1:00.24   3 
 10 Brisbois, Remington       FR Forest Lake                     1:00.89   1 
 11 Mahonen, Ben              SO Forest Lake                     1:00.98   1 
 12 Lo, Ethan                 SO Hudson               1:00.00    1:01.29   4 
 13 Molohon, Tyler            SO North High S           58.60    1:01.81   5 
 14 Nunn, Caleb               JR East Ridge           1:04.50    1:01.93   2 
 15 Fritz, Zach               FR Anoka                1:00.20    1:02.15   3 
 16 Karpenske, Isaac          FR New Richmond         1:02.00    1:02.31   3 
 17 Bates, Derek              FR Hudson               1:04.31    1:02.46   2 
 18 Hanslip, Josh             JR East Ridge             59.90    1:02.57   4 
 19 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola                58.12    1:04.19   5 
 20 Hanson, Andrew            SO New Richmond         1:03.00    1:04.55   3 
 21 Neumann, Caleb            SO New Richmond         1:04.00    1:04.61   3 
 22 Merrill, Cam              FR River Falls          1:05.00    1:05.33   2 
 23 Rutzen, Brock             SR Lakeville No           59.50    1:05.46   4 
 24 Chiarella, Chris             North High S                    1:05.84   4 
 25 Miller, Payton            SO Lakeville No                    1:05.96   6 
 26 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                56.80    1:06.03   6 
 27 Lee, Jacob                FR River Falls          1:10.00    1:06.54   1 
 28 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola                59.40    1:07.23   5 
 29 Kelly, Gandi              SO Lakeville No           57.25    1:08.45   6 
 30 Loretz, Ian               FR East Ridge           1:07.00    1:08.64   1 
 31 Bjork, Ben                SO River Falls          1:05.00    1:10.88   2 
 32 Preece, Austin            SO New Richmond         1:05.00    1:12.65   2 
 33 Hancock, Andrew           JR East Ridge             59.40    1:18.44   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:36.51  2012        Alicia Belleveuille, Lakeville North      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulzine, Sarone          JR Anoka                2:53.00    2:43.83   3  10   
  2 Butler, Delaney            8 Anoka                2:50.00    2:47.16   3   8   
  3 Vaillant, Ellen           FR Anoka                2:42.00    2:47.21   3   6   
  4 Rischer, Kylie            SO Andover High         2:55.00    2:47.90   3   5   
  5 Hill, Ellie               SO Stillwater           2:50.00    2:47.91   3   4   
  6 Miller, Sara              FR Hudson               2:55.00    2:48.70   3   3   
  7 Rudquist, Meghan          JR Hudson               3:00.00    2:50.39   2   2   
  8 Puff, Maria               FR Lakeville No         2:52.30    2:52.70   3   1   
  9 Wills, Mariah             FR Andover High         2:55.00    2:52.85   3 
 10 Soukkala, Katie           FR Forest Lake                     2:54.12   1 
 11 Prunty, Abby              FR Stillwater           2:55.00    2:54.51   3 
 12 Ward, Clair               FR Anoka                2:50.00    2:54.90   3 
 13 Liston, Kallie            JR Forest Lake                     2:55.64   1 
 14 Antrium, Kalyee           SO Forest Lake                     2:56.21   1 
 15 Chandler, Emily           JR East Ridge                      2:57.38   1 
 16 Ollrich, Megan            JR East Ridge                      2:57.43   1 
 17 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola                         2:57.46   1 
 18 Nelson, Anya              FR Stillwater                      2:58.87   2 
 19 Madsen, Dani              JR Lakeville No         2:56.60    2:59.59   3 
 20 McGurran, Lauren          FR North St. Pa         3:05.00    2:59.60   2 
 21 Hamholm, Alli             FR New Richmond         2:56.98    2:59.75   2 
 22 Wedell, Lexus             SO Forest Lake                     3:00.33   1 
 23 Gregg, Kailee             FR River Falls          3:10.00    3:02.83   2 
 24 Ulven, Jenny              SO North St. Pa         3:15.00    3:04.09   2 
 25 Dornbush, Katie           FR New Richmond         3:17.25    3:05.69   1 
 26 Meisner, Andrea           SO New Richmond         2:58.10    3:06.27   2 
 27 Askeland, Elise           JR Lakeville No         2:58.70    3:06.82   2 
 28 Burlog, Emily             JR East Ridge                      3:07.90   1 
 29 Whitwam, Deena            JR Hudson               3:15.00    3:07.92   2 
 30 Bastien, Hazel            FR River Falls          3:09.00    3:09.58   2 
 31 Kraft, Alyssa             JR North St. Pa         3:10.00    3:10.82   2 
 32 Parnell, Shaylee          FR New Richmond         3:18.85    3:12.91   1 
 33 Abram, Lindsay            JR East Ridge                      3:15.23   1 
 34 McBride, Brianna          FR Stillwater                      3:20.77   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:12.74  2009        William Ottow, LaCrosse Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldus, Jacob             SO Anoka                2:15.00    2:12.04@  3  10   
  2 Deleon, Hunter            SO Anoka                2:20.00    2:15.41   3   8   
  3 Williams, Cole            SO Anoka                2:20.00    2:16.34   3   6   
  4 Cockerill, Riley          SO Lakeville No         2:20.00    2:18.95   3   5   
  5 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              2:18.23    2:21.74   3   4   
  6 Seifert, Collin           FR East Ridge                      2:24.12   1   3   
  7 Young, Alex               JR Lakeville No         2:19.00    2:27.22   3   2   
  8 Redepenning, Harrison     SO Anoka                2:25.00    2:27.31   3   1   
  9 Soular, Cole              FR North High S         2:35.00    2:29.68   2 
 10 Slette, Blake             JR East Ridge                      2:29.88   1 
 11 LaFontaine, Antonio       SO River Falls          2:33.00    2:31.69   2 
 12 Lundquist, Charlie        SO East Ridge                      2:34.37   1 
 13 Barfuss, Josh             FR Lakeville No                    2:35.43   1 
 14 Fields, Michael           FR New Richmond         2:29.00    2:35.49   3 
 15 Tena, Anthony                North High S                    2:36.31   2 
 16 Walker, Rosand            SO North High S         2:30.00    2:36.66   3 
 17 McPhetres, Nathan         SR Hudson               2:40.00    2:37.10   2 
 18 Thibaudeau, Andrew        SO North High S         2:32.00    2:37.26   2 
 19 Radosevich, Charlie       FR River Falls          2:40.00    2:37.37   2 
 20 Miller, Jimmy             FR New Richmond         2:37.00    2:37.75   2 
 21 Sowieja, Carl             SO River Falls          2:33.00    2:38.32   2 
 22 Peterson, Erik            SO Hudson               2:35.00    2:38.35   2 
 23 Armitage, Andrew          FR River Falls          2:40.00    2:39.62   2 
 24 Hansen, Pat               SO Lakeville No                    2:39.83   1 
 25 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola              2:22.10    2:42.21   3 
 26 Farago, Nick              SR Hudson               2:31.00    2:42.39   2 
 27 Maurstad, Jacob           FR Andover High         2:45.00    2:43.91   1 
 28 Daniel, Andy              JR Andover High         2:38.00    2:44.21   2 
 29 Kryel, Roman                 East Ridge                      2:44.66   1 
 30 Irons, Aiden              FR Forest Lake                     2:46.32   1 
 31 Haats, Hunter             FR Hudson               2:32.00    2:50.07   2 
 32 Stangret, Jacob           SO Andover High         2:46.00    2:51.10   1 
 33 Rudrud, Craig             SO Andover High         2:42.00    2:52.93   1 
 34 Murphy, David             JR Osceola              2:15.00    2:59.89   3 
 35 Arredondo, Alex           SO New Richmond         2:59.00    3:00.50   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 28.41  2011        Britta Messerly-Menk, Moundsview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pledger, Mica             SO East Ridge                        28.64   2  10   
  2 Rieser, Abby              JR North St. Pa           31.00      29.98   7   8   
  3 Rubin, Payton             SO Anoka                  29.20      30.01   8   6   
  4 Meador, Tiana             FR Stillwater             29.80      30.05   8   5   
  5 Swanson, Kassity          SO Forest Lake            30.00      30.09   8   4   
  6 Nelson, Maddie            SO Hudson                 29.80      30.15   8   3   
  7 Schug, Ansley             FR East Ridge                        30.67   1   2   
  8 Calain, Brooklyn          SO Anoka                  31.30      30.89   6   1   
  9 Letcher, Cammy            FR Hudson                 29.90      31.00   8 
 10 Boedigheimer, Isabel      FR Stillwater             30.00      31.08   7 
 11 Nguyen, Tina              JR Lakeville No                      31.20   5 
 12 Novack, Carly             FR Anoka                  30.40      31.39   7 
 13 Wassman, Maddie           FR Hudson                 30.00      31.68   7 
 14 Shoberg, Sarah            JR Andover High           33.20      31.73   3 
 15 Korzenowski, Molly        FR Osceola                32.00      31.86   5 
 16 D'Amico, Robyn            FR New Richmond           32.62      31.93   4 
 17 Felsh, Megan              FR Stillwater             31.00      31.98   6 
 18 McPherson, Annika         SO Hudson                 30.00      32.00   8 
 19 Reeves, Sydia             SR North St. Pa           34.00      32.19   3 
 20 Schwingler, Alyssa        SO Andover High           31.70      32.43   5 
 21 Farah, Jessie             SO North St. Pa           33.00      32.59   4 
 22 McNulty, Bailey           FR Lakeville No           30.95      32.97   7 
 23 Moguet, Lea               JR East Ridge                        32.98   2 
 24 Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                31.50      33.37   6 
 25 Lemanski, Erin            FR Stillwater             31.00      33.38   6 
 26 Wold, Marissa             FR New Richmond           33.41      33.41   3 
 27 Broom, Madeline           SO Forest Lake                       33.58   2 
 28 Jilk, Emily               JR River Falls            33.08      33.60   4 
 29 Orakwue, Amarachi         SO East Ridge                        33.66   1 
 30 Stewart, Mariah           SO River Falls            33.05      33.74   4 
 31 Comp, Sydney              FR Forest Lake                       33.97   1 
 32 Munoz, Camila             SR Forest Lake                       34.01   2 
 33 Koczur, Kasper            JR Andover High           33.00      34.07   4 
 34 Smits, Alyssa              8 Lakeville No           31.50      34.16   6 
 35 King, Melanie             FR Osceola                32.00      34.68   5 
 36 Hampton, Elisabeth        FR New Richmond           36.03      34.95   2 
 37 Charles, Juliana          FR Anoka                  30.40      35.74   7 
 38 Beers, Alexandria         FR River Falls            33.08      35.76   4 
 39 Smith, Nicole             FR River Falls            33.10      36.19   3 
 40 Meija, Melanie            SO North St. Pa           34.00      36.20   3 
 41 Perry, Megan              JR Andover High           34.20      36.65   3 
 42 Cardenas, Mikena          FR Osceola                32.00      37.00   5 
 43 Clausen, Morgan           FR Lakeville No           31.50      38.76   6 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.28  2012        Justin Greene, Lakeville North              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knazze, Joshua            SO East Ridge                        24.75   6  10   
  2 Homme, Tanner             SO Hudson                 25.50      24.92   7   8   
  3 Scott, LaQualle           SO North High S           25.50      25.40   7   6   
  4 Sorensen, Brennan         FR Anoka                  25.60      25.51   7   5   
  5 Waterman, Justin          JR Forest Lake                       25.55   1   4   
  6 Gorman, Caleb             FR East Ridge             25.80      25.58   6   3   
  7 Walker, Will              FR East Ridge             25.30      25.63   7   2   
  8 Johnson, Ayshon              North High S                      25.70   5   1   
  9 Allickson, Ike            SO North High S           25.80      25.75   6 
 10 Njos, Matt                JR Anoka                  26.20      25.96   6 
 11 Miller, Payton            SO Lakeville No           28.00      26.06   3 
 12 Lang, Matt                SO Lakeville No                      26.21   3 
 13 Widmyer, Ryan             SR Hudson                 26.56      26.28   5 
 14 Genchi, Felipe            JR Anoka                  25.30      26.30   7 
 15 Fritz, Sam                FR River Falls            27.00      26.49   4 
 16 Tittle, Alex              FR East Ridge             26.80      26.61   4 
 17 Smith, Jerimiah           SO Lakeville No           28.41      26.64   3 
 18 Harkness, Jack            FR Hudson                 26.85      26.75   4 
 19 Morse, Gavin              JR Forest Lake                       26.80   1 
 20 Morgenstern, Thomas       JR Andover High           25.90      26.90   6 
 21 Norden, Payton            SO New Richmond           27.00      26.92   4 
 22 Block, Chip               JR Forest Lake                       27.04   1 
 23 Donahue, Sean             SR Andover High           26.40      27.14   5 
 24 Mersch, Jon               SO Forest Lake                       27.30   1 
 25 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond           26.60      27.30   5 
 26 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                26.40      27.36   5 
 27 Lewis, Ian                SR Andover High           26.40      27.39   6 
 28 Wefel, Keegan             SO New Richmond           27.00      27.61   4 
 29 Jansen, Ryan              FR New Richmond           27.60      27.84   3 
 30 Borchert, Jeremy          JR North High S           26.90      27.96   4 
 31 Strauch, Andrew           SO Lakeville No                      28.09   2 
 32 Rasmussen, Mitchell       JR Hudson                 26.70      28.44   5 
 33 Wurdell, Ben              FR River Falls            30.00      28.47   2 
 34 Simonson, Jaydon          FR River Falls            30.00      28.72   2 
 35 Wurdell, Gabe             FR River Falls            29.00      28.75   2 
 36 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola                29.40      28.77   2 
 37 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                28.41      28.81   3 
 38 Wherley, Darius           FR Osceola                28.70      28.82   2 
 39 Roth, Michael             FR Andover High           27.40      30.93   3 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:30.98  2012        Stillwater                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                                   4:38.04   1  10   
  2 Anoka                                             4:40.00    4:43.29   2   8   
  3 North St. Paul                                    5:00.00    4:49.60   1   6   
  4 Lakeville North                                   4:40.00    4:51.14   2   5   
  5 Stillwater                                        4:50.00    4:54.59   2   4   
  6 Andover High School                               4:50.00    4:58.87   2   3   
  7 Hudson                                            5:20.00    5:02.56   1   2   
  8 Forest Lake                                       4:45.00    5:11.25   2   1   
  9 River Falls                                       4:48.00    5:15.05   2 
 10 New Richmond                                      4:57.90    5:18.27   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:48.69  2010        LaCrosse Central                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka                                             3:56.40    3:53.18   2  10   
  2 River Falls                                                  3:56.23   1   8   
  3 Hudson                                            3:57.76    4:01.42   2   6   
  4 Andover High School                               4:23.00    4:04.94   1   5   
  5 East Ridge                                                   4:09.88   1   4   
  6 Lakeville North                                   3:45.00    4:11.47   2   3   
  7 North High School                                 4:01.00    4:12.49   2   2   
  8 Forest Lake                                       3:52.00    4:13.54   2   1   
  9 Osceola                                           3:52.80    4:16.41   2 
 10 New Richmond                                      4:10.00    4:23.95   1 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 35-05  2010        Leah Lauer, Lakeville North                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Hannah             SR Andover High        33-00.00   32-09.00   10   
  2 Hofschild, Kassi          JR Andover High        31-00.00   31-08.00    8   
  3 Godwin, Leah              JR River Falls         28-05.00   30-05.50    6   
  4 Cox, Ciree                JR North St. Pa        27-00.00   29-02.00    5   
  5 Paintsil, Oprah           JR Anoka               26-00.00   28-04.00    4   
  6 Taylor, Leah              FR Anoka               25-00.00   28-02.50    3   
  7 Hallen, Bailee            JR Osceola             28-04.00   27-08.50    2   
  8 Bulen, Haley              FR Lakeville No        26-04.00   27-04.00    1   
  9 Hardiman, Teresa          JR North St. Pa        26-00.00   27-01.50  
 10 Drent, Madi               FR Lakeville No        25-00.00   26-10.00  
 11 Morris, Gabby             SR Lakeville No        28-03.00   26-09.50  
 12 Antonsen, Sydney          SO Anoka               25-00.00   26-05.50  
 13 Slayton, Dene             SR Anoka               27-00.00   25-06.00  
 14 Aarnes, Arial             JR Andover High        25-00.00   24-10.50  
 15 James, Kiara               8 Lakeville No        19-08.00   24-09.00  
 16 Brodeur, Rachel           SR Andover High        23-00.00   24-05.00  
 17 Newman, Brittany          SO Osceola                        24-04.00  
 18 Anderson, Hanna           FR Stillwater          20-00.00   24-02.00  
 19 Becker, Olivia            SO River Falls         24-07.00   23-11.50  
 20 Steinhoff, Sophie         FR New Richmond        22-01.00   23-10.50  
 20 Shively, Jenna            SO North St. Pa        25-00.00   23-10.50  
 22 Moen, Emma                SR Hudson              23-01.00   23-08.50  
 23 Grams, Emma               SO Forest Lake         24-00.00   23-08.00  
 23 Hammer, Jennifer          JR Stillwater          22-00.00   23-08.00  
 25 Tiamiyu, Monsurat         SO North St. Pa        25-00.00   23-07.00  
 26 Himielewski, Skye         SO River Falls         22-09.00   23-03.00  
 26 Yeager, Grace             SO Stillwater          18-00.00   23-03.00  
 28 Monical, Erica            FR Hudson              23-09.00   22-11.50  
 29 Krahling, Sammy           FR New Richmond        22-01.00   22-02.00  
 30 Bibeau, Kelly             JR New Richmond        20-07.00   21-06.00  
 31 Manke, Brianna            SO Hudson              23-06.00   21-05.00  
 32 Moran, Jennifer           SR Forest Lake         25-00.00   21-01.00  
 33 Fischer, Marissa          JR East Ridge                     20-03.00  
 34 Kraemer, Katelyn          SR River Falls         25-08.00   19-01.00  
 35 Amundson, Emmalee         FR Hudson              18-01.00   18-02.00  
 36 McBride, Brianna          FR Stillwater          18-00.00   17-08.50  
 37 Stolley, Nora             FR New Richmond                   17-06.50  
 38 Humble, Marlee            JR Forest Lake         23-00.00   15-01.50  
 39 Villaruz, Frances         FR East Ridge                     14-07.00  
 -- Smiley, Alexiana          FR East Ridge                           ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-11  2013        Alex Burgis, Hudson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giese, Connor             SO Anoka               40-00.00   42-09.50   10   
  2 Poradek, Tyler            SR North High S        38-01.00   41-05.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Tate             JR Osceola             39-11.00   41-01.00    6   
  4 Ellingson, Dylan          JR Anoka               42-08.00   41-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Dan                JR North High S        38-06.00   40-09.00    4   
  6 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola             37-11.00   40-05.00    3   
  7 Ewert, Gunner             JR Forest Lake                    40-03.50    2   
  8 Swenson, Gavin            JR Anoka               42-00.00   39-09.50    1   
  9 Vogel, Charles            JR Lakeville No        40-02.00   39-03.50  
 10 Wilgren, Jon              JR Hudson              35-00.00   39-01.50  
 11 Shaw, Luke                SR Forest Lake                    38-11.00  
 12 Holmes, Jacob             SR Anoka               40-05.00   38-07.00  
 13 Nelson, Josh              JR Hudson              38-00.00   38-00.00  
 14 Knockamus, Zac            SO Lakeville No        38-04.00   37-11.00  
 15 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola             36-02.00   37-09.50  
 16 Davis, Madison            JR Hudson              36-00.00   37-03.50  
 17 Lo, Sathe                 SO North High S        38-09.00   36-11.50  
 18 Kryzer, Matt              SR East Ridge                     36-03.00  
 18 Jensen, Miles             JR Hudson              37-00.00   36-03.00  
 20 Hakes, Austen             FR River Falls                    35-10.50  
 20 Peterson, Avery           JR North High S        37-06.00   35-10.50  
 22 DeGiddio, Matt            SO Lakeville No        34-02.00   35-01.00  
 23 Pupungatoa, Mase          FR River Falls                    34-02.50  
 24 Jankowski, David          SO Forest Lake                    33-09.00  
 25 Daniels, Brayden          JR Lakeville No        36-08.00   33-02.00  
 26 Danielson, Nate           SR Forest Lake                    32-05.00  
 27 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola             34-01.00   32-00.00  
 28 Olson, Hunter             FR East Ridge                     31-08.00  
 29 Garcia, JoJo              SO East Ridge                     31-04.00  
 30 Sanneman, Wes             FR East Ridge                     30-11.00  
 31 Ronnestrand, Colton       SO River Falls                    30-06.00  
 32 Siewert, Joe              SO River Falls                    29-09.50  
 33 Donahue, Sean             SR Andover High        30-00.00   27-08.50  
 34 Claire, Will              FR Andover High        30-00.00   27-01.50  
 35 Dimick, Austin            JR New Richmond        25-02.00   26-01.00  
 36 Emerson, Max              SO New Richmond        24-09.00   25-05.50  
 37 Medchill, Caleb           FR New Richmond        27-02.00   25-04.50  
 38 Cook, Augustus            FR Andover High        25-00.00   19-05.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Andrea Duffney, Stillwater                  
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Max Leake, Lakeville North                  
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Courtney Hlavka, Anoka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sammy            FR Hudson               4-02.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Fuerst, Sydney            JR Forest Lake          4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Zaudtke, Amanda            8 Forest Lake          4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 D'Amico, Robyn            FR New Richmond         4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Kozitza, Emma             FR River Falls          4-00.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Sullivan, Devyn            8 Stillwater           4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Anderson, Annika          SO Stillwater           4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  8 Wothe, Emma               FR New Richmond         4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Proulx, Aly               JR Forest Lake          4-06.00    4-02.00    0.50
 10 Glazier, Celina           SO North St. Pa         4-00.00    3-11.00  
 10 Ley, Lucy                 FR River Falls          4-00.00    3-11.00  
 10 Rixmann, Heidi            FR River Falls          4-00.00    3-11.00  
 10 Rieser, Abby              JR North St. Pa         4-00.00    3-11.00  
 10 Carli, Christie           FR Hudson               4-02.00    3-11.00  
 10 Clark, Tasha              SO Hudson               4-04.00    3-11.00  
 10 Knutson, Mary             JR Hudson               4-02.00    3-11.00  
 10 Angelo, Taylor            SR Forest Lake          4-04.00    3-11.00  
 10 DeCenzo, Autumn            7 Stillwater           4-02.00    3-11.00  
 10 Hammer, Jennifer          JR Stillwater           4-02.00    3-11.00  
 10 Shoberg, Sarah            JR Andover High         4-04.00    3-11.00  
 21 Ballensky, Alexis         JR Anoka                4-06.00    3-08.00  
 21 Montan, Sarah             JR Andover High         4-02.00    3-08.00  
 21 Reeves, Sydia             SR North St. Pa         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 21 Reno, megan               JR Andover High         4-02.00    3-08.00  
 21 Smits, Alyssa              8 Lakeville No         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 21 Syverson, Alaina          FR River Falls          4-00.00    3-08.00  
 21 Pederson, Hannah          SO Lakeville No         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Drake, Laura              JR Lakeville No         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Shokunbi, Deborah         SO North St. Pa         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Picotte, Jessica          FR Anoka                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Gagnon, Laura             FR New Richmond                         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-10  2009        Joshua Robers, Hudson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obami, Eniji              SO Anoka                5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Lang, Matt                SO Lakeville No         5-04.00    5-04.00    7   
  2 Rooney, Taylor            FR Andover High         5-06.00    5-04.00    7   
  4 McMillon, Nate            JR Lakeville No         5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Garrett, Jamarie          SO North High S         5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Guimont, Donny            FR Anoka                5-08.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Mersch, Jon               SO Forest Lake                     5-02.00    2   
  8 Holum, Parker             FR Hudson               5-04.00    4-11.00    1   
  9 Jansen, Ryan              FR New Richmond         5-02.00    4-11.00  
 10 Geissler, Joe             SO Hudson               5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Bouley, Devin             JR Anoka                5-06.00    4-11.00  
 10 Bachler, Jared            JR Anoka                5-04.00    4-11.00  
 10 Breitbach, Jack           FR Forest Lake                     4-11.00  
 10 Morse, Gavin              JR Forest Lake                     4-11.00  
 15 Spafford, Travis          FR River Falls                     4-08.00  
 15 Roy, Aaron                SR Andover High         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 McDonald, Bishop          SO North High S         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 Holm, Nick                SO Hudson               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 Marion, Bryce             FR Hudson               5-01.00    4-08.00  
 15 Ashworth, P               SO Forest Lake                     4-08.00  
 15 Wright, Chris             FR River Falls                     4-08.00  
 15 Seiffert, Collin          FR East Ridge           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Gutenberg, Mitch          SR Andover High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Anigbogu, Robert          FR North High S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeGiddio, Matt            SO Lakeville No         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wefel, Keegan             SO New Richmond                         NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 15-00.25  2012        Katie Dillie, Lakeville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson             8 East Ridge                     16-04.00@  10   
  2 Nelson, Maddie            SO Hudson                         15-00.00    8   
  3 Warren, Jade              JR Anoka               14-05.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Petersen, Hannah          JR Andover High        14-00.00   14-08.50    5   
  5 Pechacek, Leah            JR Lakeville No        14-00.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                         14-03.75    3   
  7 Barnabo, Halle            SR River Falls         13-08.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Emily            FR Osceola                        14-01.00    1   
  9 Maillette, Ciara          JR River Falls         14-00.00   14-00.75  
 10 Daulton, McKenna          SR Hudson                         13-11.50  
 11 Ley, Lucy                 FR River Falls         13-08.00   13-10.00  
 12 Burton, Katie             FR Anoka                          13-07.00  
 13 Rubin, Payton             SO Anoka               13-00.00   13-06.50  
 14 Koss, Lucy                 7 Lakeville No        12-00.00   13-05.00  
 15 Montan, Sarah             JR Andover High        13-00.00   13-04.50  
 16 Stumne, McKenzie           7 Forest Lake                    13-03.00  
 17 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                        13-02.50  
 18 Rixmann, Heidi            FR River Falls         13-08.00   13-00.50  
 19 Halley, Sydney            SR Forest Lake         12-00.00   12-11.25  
 20 McDonald, Lauren          FR Lakeville No        11-06.00   12-07.00  
 21 Zaudtke, Amanda            8 Forest Lake                    12-05.50  
 22 Sieffert, Bridgette       FR East Ridge                     12-02.50  
 23 Seeger, Laura             SO New Richmond                   11-10.50  
 24 Farah, Jessie             SO North St. Pa        12-00.00   11-10.00  
 24 Elliott, Greta             7 Stillwater          12-00.00   11-10.00  
 26 Kilibarda, Isabella       SO New Richmond                   11-08.50  
 27 Angelo, Taylor            SR Forest Lake                    11-07.50  
 28 Reno, megan               JR Andover High        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 29 Lanier, Abby              FR North St. Pa        12-06.00   11-04.00  
 30 Gagnon, Laura             FR New Richmond                   11-03.00  
 31 Tiamiyu, Zenab            JR North St. Pa        12-09.00   10-11.00  
 32 King, Melanie             FR Osceola                        10-10.50  
 33 Wold, Marissa             FR New Richmond                   10-10.00  
 34 Smits, Alyssa              8 Lakeville No        11-06.00   10-08.00  
 -- Alexander, Laura          JR Anoka                                ND  
 -- Schwingler, Alyssa        SO Andover High        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Mahowald, Brittany        FR East Ridge                           ND  
 -- Pledger, Mica             SO East Ridge                           ND  
 -- Ocampo, Dulce             SR North St. Pa        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Nordstrom, Emily          FR Stillwater          11-06.00         ND  
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie          FR Stillwater          11-06.00         ND  
 -- Polzin, Megan             FR Stillwater          14-00.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 20-03  2012        Ky'eric Baynes, Anoka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doroff, Logan             SR Anoka               18-02.00   19-03.00   10   
  2 Clark, Vince              FR Andover High        17-06.00   19-01.25    8   
  3 Homme, Tanner             SO Hudson              16-10.00   18-11.25    6   
  4 Benson, Deon              JR North High S        17-11.00   17-11.50    5   
  5 McMillon, Nate            JR Lakeville No        16-00.00   17-11.00    4   
  6 Geisner, Derek            SR Forest Lake                    17-10.50    3   
  7 Mahonen, Ben              SO Forest Lake                    17-10.00    2   
  8 Bouley, Devin             JR Anoka               18-08.00   17-10.00    1   
  9 Shafer, Sam               JR River Falls         16-00.00   17-06.00  
 10 Walker, Will              FR East Ridge          18-00.00   17-04.00  
 11 Kpegeol, Confidence       SR North High S        18-06.00   17-03.50  
 12 Daggett, Conrad           SO River Falls                    17-02.50  
 13 Rieck, Riley              SO Anoka               18-06.00   17-02.00  
 13 Sanchez, J                FR Forest Lake                    17-02.00  
 15 Bachler, Jared            JR Anoka               18-10.00   16-10.00  
 15 Brisbois, Remington       FR Forest Lake                    16-10.00  
 17 Norden, Payton            SO New Richmond        14-01.00   16-07.00  
 18 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola             16-01.00   16-06.50  
 19 Lang, Matt                SO Lakeville No        16-00.00   16-06.00  
 20 Harkness, Jack            FR Hudson              16-06.00   16-05.50  
 21 LaBathe, Blake            SR Andover High        16-05.00   16-05.00  
 22 Simonson, Andrew          FR East Ridge          17-00.00   16-03.00  
 23 Scott, LaQualle           SO North High S        18-04.00   16-01.50  
 24 Megarry, JR               FR Lakeville No        15-06.00   16-00.50  
 25 Young, Nick               SO East Ridge          17-00.00   15-08.00  
 26 Roy, Aaron                SR Andover High                   15-06.00  
 27 Molohon, Tyler            SO North High S        17-08.00   15-03.00  
 28 Germain, Brett            SO Hudson              16-00.00   15-02.00  
 29 Dudley, Colby             FR East Ridge          17-00.00   14-11.75  
 30 Gutenberg, Mitch          SR Andover High        16-00.00   14-11.50  
 31 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola             15-02.00   14-10.75  
 32 Nelson, Tanner            FR Osceola                        14-10.00  
 33 Bonney, Josh              SO New Richmond        14-09.00   14-08.00  
 34 Davis, Trey               FR River Falls                    14-05.75  
 35 Archer, Anthony           SR North High S                   13-11.50  
 36 Reuvers, Jon              FR New Richmond        11-06.00   10-11.00  
 37 Magill, Connor               River Falls                     8-10.00  
 -- Kelly, Gandi              SO Lakeville No        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Wesner, John              FR River Falls                          ND  
 -- Sengbush, Bryan           SO Hudson              16-06.00         ND  
 -- Karpenske, Isaac          FR New Richmond        13-11.00         ND  
 -- Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                              ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @  9-00  2011        Paige Clements, Moundsview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kempf, Courtney           SO River Falls          7-00.00    7-09.00   10   
  2 Ewald, Allison            SR Andover High         8-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Koeckeritz, Shayla        SO Hudson               6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Burton, Katie             FR Anoka                6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Cernohous, Sydney         FR River Falls                     6-06.00    4   
  6 Hall, Camille             SO New Richmond                    6-06.00    3   
  7 Tobasi, Amira             SO Hudson               6-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  7 Bennett, Hannah           JR Hudson               7-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  9 Johnson, Sammy            FR Hudson               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Gravelle, Cassie          FR New Richmond                    6-00.00  
  9 Lindsay, Darian           JR Anoka                7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Ziegler, Amber            FR New Richmond                    6-00.00  
 -- Force, Belle              FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Peterson, Jenna              Osceola                              NH  
 -- Woodwick, Maya            FR River Falls                          NH  
 -- Haumerson, Sami           SO Stillwater           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Vrohidis, Kleio           FR Stillwater           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mitchell, Alyssa          JR Andover High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Wills, Erin               JR Andover High                         NH  
 -- Pehler, Alexis            SO Anoka                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Maresh, Stephanie         JR Anoka                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Koss, Lucy                 7 Lakeville No                         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 12-00  2013        Alex Jorgenson, St. Croix Falls             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geisner, Derek            SR Forest Lake                    11-00.00   10   
  2 Nickerson, Ty             SO Hudson              10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Mike              JR Osceola             10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Leung, Phil               JR Lakeville No                   10-00.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Dylan           SO Hudson               9-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Hawksford, Jack           JR Hudson               9-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Neumann, Caleb            SO New Richmond         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Wright, Chris             FR River Falls                     9-06.00    1   
  9 Thibaudeau, Andrew        SO North High S        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Gagliardi, Joe            SO Hudson               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Yehlik, Tanner            JR New Richmond         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Hanson, Andrew            SO New Richmond         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Rutzen, Brock             SR Lakeville No                    8-00.00  
 12 Luoma, Joe                FR Anoka                8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Hagen, Mitch              SO Lakeville No                    8-00.00  
 12 Ruder, Ross               FR Andover High         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Chiarella, Adam           FR North High S         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Sieben, Caleb             FR Anoka                8-00.00    7-06.00  
 19 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 19 Edwards, Paul             SO Forest Lake                     7-00.00  
 19 Brisbois, Remington       FR Forest Lake                     7-00.00  
 19 Strauch, Andrew           SO Lakeville No                    7-00.00  
 -- Dokken, Justin            FR Andover High         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Richter, Noah             SO Osceola              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Rosand            SO North High S         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sorensen, Brennan         FR Anoka                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Ben           JR North High S         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schuster, Jared           FR Anoka                7-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anoka                       85        2) Hudson                     64   
    2) East Ridge                  64        4) Stillwater                 52   
    5) Andover High School         47        6) Forest Lake                40.50
    7) River Falls                 39        8) North St. Paul             30   
    9) Lakeville North             26       10) New Richmond               12.50
   11) Osceola                      8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anoka                      131.50     2) Lakeville North            72   
    3) North High School           54.50     4) Hudson                     52   
    5) East Ridge                  39        6) Andover High School        34   
    7) Forest Lake                 33        8) Osceola                    25   
    9) River Falls                 20       10) New Richmond                7