Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2014 09:29 PM
                  UW - Eau Claire Indoor Classic - 3/26/2014                   
                          Hosted by Eau Claire North                           
                        McPhee Center, UW - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Reagan             EC North                  7.95   5  10   
  2 Orr, McKenzie                Rice Lake                 8.08   5   8   
  3 Sullivan, Jaiden             EC North                  8.23   4   6   
  4 Bohman, Alli                 EC North                  8.39   3   5   
  5 Kelly, Joscelyn              Menomonie                 8.41   5   4   
  6 Dubiel, Kayla                Cadott                    8.43   5   3   
  7 Ewings, Jenna                Chippewa                  8.52   3   2   
  8 Corning, Camry               Menomonie                 8.64   5   1   
  9 Wisse, Madi                  Hudson                    8.66   4 
 10 Munroe, Alexis               Cadott                    8.69   4 
 11 Frenette, Gina               EC Memorial               8.71   5 
 12 Chambers, Taylor             Arcadia                   8.77   3 
 13 Hudoba, Rylee                Hudson                    8.80   4 
 14 Andre, Ireland               Arcadia                   8.92   4 
 15 Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound                 8.97   3 
 16 Hesch, Naita                 Arcadia                   8.97   3 
 17 Shaide, Sara                 Menomonie                 9.01   4 
 18 Gargulak, Olivia             Rice Lake                 9.01   2 
 19 Krueger, Sonia               EC Memorial               9.06   1 
 20 Moen, Makayla                EC Memorial               9.28   1 
 21 Larrabee, Emily              Elk Mound                 9.30   2 
 22 Sattler, Sabrina             Chippewa                  9.38   2 
 23 Novotny, Crisanna            Hudson                    9.82   2 
 24 Reith, Myshell               Chippewa                  9.83   1 
 25 Heltne, Maria                Elk Mound                10.21   2 
 26 Good, Tanesha                Rice Lake                10.84   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Hanna               Arcadia                  29.98   6  10   
  2 Engel, Lily                  EC Memorial              30.02   1   8   
  3 Drost, Amber                 Rice Lake                30.20   6   6   
  4 Shaide, Sara                 Menomonie                30.24   3   5   
  5 Shehow, Shania               Menomonie                30.55   4   4   
  6 Hayden, Emily                EC North                 30.89   5   3   
  7 Hanaman-Kemp, Adrianna       Rice Lake                31.06   6   2   
  8 Koteras, Keah                Chippewa                 31.54   4   1   
  9 Norder, Alli                 Menomonie                31.95   5 
 10 Munroe, Alexis               Cadott                   32.09   6 
 11 Levine, Alexis               Chippewa                 32.10   4 
 12 Andre, Ireland               Arcadia                  32.14   5 
 13 Wisse, Madi                  Hudson                   32.22   4 
 14 Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound                32.63   3 
 15 Baier, Kaitlyn               Elk Mound                32.67   3 
 16 Hudoba, Rylee                Hudson                   33.17   4 
 17 Drager, Lindsey              Rice Lake                33.24   3 
 18 Bee, Alyssa                  EC North                 33.33   2 
 19 Gehl, Victoria               Chippewa                 33.51   5 
 20 Weber, Nora                  Hudson                   33.57   5 
 21 Bell, Becca                  EC North                 33.79   2 
 22 Stevens, Tabetha             EC Memorial              35.53   1 
 23 Heltne, Maria                Elk Mound                38.27   2 
 24 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                   38.62   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Maddy                Chippewa               1:09.66   4  10   
  2 Gray, Savannah               EC North               1:09.79   5   8   
  3 Hillert, Sydney              Chippewa               1:10.49   4   6   
  4 Schmidt, Erin                Menomonie              1:10.60   3   5   
  5 Goettl, Chelsey              Cadott                 1:14.01   5   4   
  6 Stow, Makayla                EC Memorial            1:14.21   5   3   
  7 Holte, Charlene              Cadott                 1:14.28   5   2   
  8 Deraitus, Alyssa             Rice Lake              1:14.86   2   1   
  9 Reckin, Katelyn              Menomonie              1:16.97   3 
 10 Beyer, Abbey                 Hudson                 1:18.67   3 
 11 Henningsen, Becca            Rice Lake              1:19.16   4 
 12 Stevens, Jaycee              EC Memorial            1:20.47   1 
 13 Clark, Tasha                 Hudson                 1:20.53   2 
 14 Bestul, Miranda              EC Memorial            1:22.60   4 
 15 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott                 1:23.97   5 
 16 Guerro, Vanessa              Chippewa               1:24.01   2 
 17 Cruz, Teresa                 Arcadia                1:25.58   4 
 18 Veilemas, Dianna             Arcadia                1:27.56   3 
 19 Clark, Lauren                Menomonie              1:28.20   3 
 20 Clark, McKenzie              Rice Lake              1:29.67   2 
 21 Huepfel, Bridget             Hudson                 1:33.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella               Rice Lake              2:38.70   2  10   
  2 Guckenberg, Hanna            EC North               2:38.80   2   8   
  3 Zertler, Faustina            Menomonie              2:53.20   2   6   
  4 Roth, Maddie                 Hudson                 2:54.04   2   5   
  5 Bielecki, Miranda            Chippewa               3:00.29   1   4   
  6 Goodrich, Kali               Menomonie              3:00.57   2   3   
  7 Kupietz, Deanna              Arcadia                3:04.38   1   2   
  8 Luebstorf, Torie             Cadott                 3:06.73   2   1   
  9 Brommer, Hannah              EC North               3:06.75   1 
 10 Bollinger, Marisa            EC North               3:08.76   1 
 11 Nichols, Bailey              Cadott                 3:20.27   2 
 12 Bignell, Brenna              Menomonie              3:24.32   2 
 13 Ewig, Allison                Hudson                 3:28.89   1 
 14 Klingel, Katelyn             Arcadia                3:29.46   1 
 15 Webb, Brittany               Chippewa               3:31.16   1 
 16 Manchanda, Mira              Hudson                 3:31.26   1 
 17 Breed, Elaine                Rice Lake              3:41.40   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily               EC North               6:00.78   10   
  2 Mettler, Claire              EC Memorial            6:03.60    8   
  3 Miller, Sara                 Hudson                 6:15.34    6   
  4 Proudlock, Lindsay           Menomonie              6:55.59    5   
  5 Luebstorf, Torie             Cadott                 6:55.84    4   
  6 Nichols, Bailey              Cadott                 7:18.84    3   
  7 Brenner, Maggie              EC Memorial            7:20.40    2   
  8 Miara, Andrea                Menomonie              7:40.01    1   
  9 Guerro, Vanessa              Chippewa               8:00.02  
 10 Crotteau, Emma               Rice Lake              8:01.08  
 11 Roberts, Lauryn              Chippewa               8:09.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Emma                  Menomonie             14:21.38   10   
  2 Drazkowski, Anna             Menomonie             14:42.62    8   
  3 Cihasky, Meghan              Chippewa              14:43.24    6   
  4 Runge, Abigayle              Chippewa              17:17.87    5   
  5 DeLeon, Samantha             Chippewa              17:19.04    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Ali                EC North                  9.85   3  10   
  2 Shehow, Shania               Menomonie                10.19   3   8   
  3 Holte, Charlene              Cadott                   10.30   3   6   
  4 Breyer, Becca                Hudson                   10.92   2   5   
  5 Stow, Makayla                EC Memorial              10.98   1   4   
  6 Premo - Nesja, Aimee         Chippewa                 11.02   3   3   
  7 Heinzen, Miranda             EC Memorial              11.17   1   2   
  8 Nutzmann, Eliza              Chippewa                 11.23   3   1   
  9 Meinen, Carley               Chippewa                 11.27   2 
 10 Iwakiri, Megan               EC Memorial              11.87   1 
 11 Carli, Christie              Hudson                   12.07   2 
 12 Trimble, Katie               Menomonie                12.16   3 
 13 Wusterbarth, Sophia          Hudson                   12.17   2 
 14 Solberg, Mikayla             Elk Mound                12.46   1 
 15 Veilemas, Dianna             Arcadia                  12.57   2 
 16 Abramowicz, Jordan           Elk Mound                12.97   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                    2:01.51   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                           2:04.13   2   8   
  3 Menomonie                                           2:04.29   1   6   
  4 Hudson                                              2:04.89   2   5   
  5 Arcadia                                             2:08.00   2   4   
  6 Cadott                                              2:10.73   2   3   
  7 Chippewa Falls                                      2:11.31   1   2   
  8 Elk Mound                                           2:14.83   1   1   
  9 Eau Claire Memorial                                 2:15.61   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           4:43.92   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    4:45.38   2   8   
  3 Arcadia                                             4:49.31   2   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           4:51.56   2   5   
  5 Cadott                                              5:16.54   2   4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      5:19.39   1   3   
  7 Hudson                                              5:25.87   1   2   
  8 Eau Claire Memorial                                 5:42.53   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                          12:00.45   10   
  2 Arcadia                                            12:27.41    8   
  3 Hudson                                             12:52.24    6   
  4 Rice Lake                                          13:20.25    5   
  5 Cadott                                             13:26.93    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella               Rice Lake              5-00.00   10   
  2 Hoesley, Hanna               Arcadia                5-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Sammy               Hudson                 4-08.00    6   
  4 Holte, Charlene              Cadott                 4-06.00    5   
  5 Koteras, Keah                Chippewa               4-04.00    4   
  6 Olson, Carli                 Chippewa               4-04.00    3   
  7 Brodzinski, Mary             Rice Lake              4-04.00    2   
  8 Solberg, Mikayla             Elk Mound              4-02.00    1   
  9 Uhren, Aly                   EC North               4-02.00  
 10 Marlow, Alexa                Hudson                 4-00.00  
 11 Premo - Nesja, Aimee         Chippewa               4-00.00  
 -- Nichols, Bailey              Cadott                      NH  
 -- Huepfel, Bridget             Hudson                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeckeritz, Shayla           Hudson                 6-06.00   10   
  2 Tobasi, Amira                Hudson                 6-06.00    7   
  2 Boettcher, Kayla             Menomonie              6-06.00    7   
  4 Phillips, Reagan             EC North               6-00.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie              6-00.00    4   
  6 Trunkel, Katlyn              Menomonie              6-00.00    3   
  7 Rykal, Lakin                 Cadott                 5-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Sammy               Hudson                 5-06.00    0.50
  8 Drager, Lindsey              Rice Lake              5-06.00    0.50
 10 Larrabee, Emily              Elk Mound              5-06.00  
 11 Stygar, Shylo                Chippewa               5-00.00  
 11 Hesch, Naita                 Arcadia                5-00.00  
 11 Baier, Kaitlyn               Elk Mound              5-00.00  
 -- Veilemas, Dianna             Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Bushnell, Addie              EC Memorial                 NH  
 -- Kwick, Peyton                EC Memorial                 NH  
 -- Cruz, Teresa                 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Goettl, Chelsey              Cadott                      NH  
 -- Sattler, Sabrina             Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Baker, Grace                 Chippewa                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Abbey               Arcadia               14-06.75   10   
  2 Engel, Lily                  EC Memorial           14-06.50    8   
  3 Orr, McKenzie                Rice Lake             13-10.50    6   
  4 Sullivan, Jaiden             EC North              13-02.50    5   
  5 Keeler, Lexi                 Menomonie             13-01.50    4   
  6 Frenette, Gina               EC Memorial           12-11.50    3   
  7 Tangen, Becca                Hudson                12-11.50    2   
  8 Sikora, Saige                Cadott                12-11.50    1   
  9 Ewings, Jenna                Chippewa              12-11.00  
 10 Bee, Alyssa                  EC North              12-05.00  
 11 Carli, Christie              Hudson                12-03.75  
 12 Nutzmann, Eliza              Chippewa              12-01.50  
 13 Andre, Ireland               Arcadia               11-11.00  
 14 Martin, Maddy                Chippewa              11-10.75  
 15 Bohman, Alli                 EC North              11-08.50  
 16 Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound             11-04.50  
 17 Crotteau, Emma               Rice Lake             11-00.00  
 18 Abramowicz, Jordan           Elk Mound             10-11.00  
 19 Moore, Sydney                Menomonie             10-08.00  
 20 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                 9-07.50  
 21 Clark, Lauren                Menomonie              9-05.00  
 -- Larson, Ashley               Hudson                    FOUL  
 -- Munroe, Alexis               Cadott                    FOUL  
 -- Heltne, Maria                Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie             31-06.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Abbey               Arcadia               31-03.25    8   
  3 Ellenson, Ella               Rice Lake             29-09.50    6   
  4 Boos, Cortni                 Menomonie             29-00.00    5   
  5 Norder, Alli                 Menomonie             27-07.50    4   
  6 Orr, McKenzie                Rice Lake             27-05.75    3   
  7 Ritzinger, Megan             Chippewa              27-00.25    2   
  8 Hesch, Naita                 Arcadia               26-08.50    1   
  9 Tangen, Becca                Hudson                26-04.00  
 10 Denis, Kali                  Hudson                25-04.75  
 11 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott                25-02.50  
 12 O'Donnell, Maisy             Chippewa              24-04.00  
 13 Meyer, Chantae               Chippewa              24-03.00  
 -- Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Heltne, Maria                Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Carli, Christie              Hudson                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Larkin              EC North              30-01.50   10   
  2 Barby, Taylor                EC North              28-03.00    8   
  3 Graffunder, Chelsea          Chippewa              28-00.00    6   
  4 Till, Alana                  EC North              26-10.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Megan                EC Memorial           26-03.00    4   
  6 Mattison, Jana               Chippewa              26-01.50    3   
  7 Boos, Cortni                 Menomonie             25-05.00    2   
  8 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott                24-03.50    1   
  9 Kuster, Amira                Chippewa              23-10.50  
 10 Johnson, Jasmine             Elk Mound             23-07.00  
 11 Holter, Phoebe               Hudson                23-00.00  
 12 Henningsen, Becca            Rice Lake             22-08.00  
 13 Frahm, Shauna                Arcadia               22-01.50  
 13 Spaeth, Morgan               Cadott                22-01.50  
 15 Hoesley, Hanna               Arcadia               21-05.00  
 16 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                21-02.00  
 17 Deraitus, Alyssa             Rice Lake             19-08.00  
 18 Solberg, Mikayla             Elk Mound             19-06.50  
 19 Manchanda, Mira              Hudson                19-05.50  
 20 Jain, Kassandra              Elk Mound             19-04.50  
 21 Page, Abby                   Hudson                18-05.50  
 22 McKinley, Ellie              EC Memorial           18-04.50  
 23 Anding, Madison              EC Memorial           17-07.00  
 24 Ince, Jenna                  Rice Lake             16-11.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Alain                Rice Lake                 7.04   5  10   
  2 Greenlund, Nick              EC North                  7.15   5   8   
  3 Secrest, Isaiah              Rice Lake                 7.17   5   6   
  4 Jasicki, Jared               Menomonie                 7.21   5   5   
  5 Marvin, Jagger               Hudson                    7.28   5   4   
  6 Aarrestad, Isak              Menomonie                 7.34   4   3   
  7 Spaeth, Evan                 Chippewa                  7.34   3   2   
  8 Sheehan, Rhett               Menomonie                 7.52   5   1   
  9 Holm, Nick                   Hudson                    7.55   4 
 10 Biddle, Clayton              Chippewa                  7.63   3 
 11 Lallemont, Jacob             Arcadia                   7.72   1 
 12 Flaskrud, Dylan              EC North                  7.77   3 
 13 Mack, Ben                    Elk Mound                 7.86   2 
 14 Grimm, Dominick              Cadott                    7.86   2 
 15 Schroeder, Luke              EC Memorial               7.93   4 
 16 Moua, Pao Ge                 EC North                  7.95   1 
 17 Kopping, Terrell             Rice Lake                 7.96   4 
 18 Glodowski, Dominic           Arcadia                   7.97   3 
 19 Strand, Erik                 Elk Mound                 7.98   2 
 20 Reimenschneider, Matthew     EC Memorial               8.02   4 
 21 Velazquez-Garcia, Angel      EC Memorial               8.15   3 
 22 Roth, Sawyer                 Cadott                    8.18   3 
 23 Schreiber, Chandler          Elk Mound                 8.27   2 
 24 Hernandez, Jordyn            Arcadia                   8.72   1 
 25 Lien, Vincent                Chippewa                  9.11   2 
 26 Danielson, Jake              Hudson                   10.63   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Alain                Rice Lake                25.46   6  10   
  2 Secrest, Isaiah              Rice Lake                25.89   6   8   
  3 Schneider, Drake             EC Memorial              26.49   6   6   
  4 Cravey, TJ                   Menomonie                26.68   5   5   
  5 Hanson, Ben                  EC North                 26.81   5   4   
  6 Maskevich, Austin            EC Memorial              27.28   6   3   
  7 Maves, Aaron                 Elk Mound                27.75   3   2   
  8 Marion, Bryce                Hudson                   27.82   4   1   
  9 Mack, Ben                    Elk Mound                27.97   2 
 10 Holm, Nick                   Hudson                   28.27   4 
 11 Kopping, Terrell             Rice Lake                28.41   5 
 12 Mendoza, Angel               Arcadia                  28.52   4 
 13 Peterson, Teegan             Elk Mound                28.71   3 
 14 Spaeth, Evan                 Chippewa                 28.88   4 
 15 Reimenschneider, Matthew     EC Memorial              29.41   6 
 16 Cleveland, Kendal            EC North                 29.90   1 
 17 Situmbeko, Dominic           Hudson                   30.11   3 
 18 Menendez, Jorge              Arcadia                  30.78   2 
 19 Trok, Desmond                Chippewa                 32.09   1 
 20 Hartzell, Keenan             Cadott                   32.26   2 
 21 Rudnick, Riley               Cadott                   32.89   3 
 22 Hernandez, Jordyn            Arcadia                  32.98   2 
 23 Yang, Blong                  EC North                 33.10   1 
 24 Gibson, Max                  Chippewa                 34.87   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Postlewaite, Lucas           Rice Lake                56.57   6  10   
  2 Kulzer, Alex                 Chippewa                 57.99   5   8   
  3 DeSerto, Vince               Rice Lake                59.35   5   6   
  4 Pederson, Brandon            Cadott                   59.36   6   5   
  5 Zawacki, Matt                Chippewa               1:00.98   5   4   
  6 Schroeder, Tobias            Menomonie              1:01.10   6   3   
  7 Sorenson, Hunter             EC Memorial            1:01.59   4   2   
  8 Holmes, Hunter               Rice Lake              1:02.63   5   1   
  9 Wolfe, Dylan                 Arcadia                1:04.49   4 
 10 Johnson, Trent               EC Memorial            1:05.00   4 
 11 Hernandez, Joshua            Arcadia                1:05.27   3 
 12 Schroeder, Luke              EC Memorial            1:05.57   6 
 13 Winter, Owen                 Menomonie              1:06.17   5 
 14 Eilts, Dawson                EC North               1:07.42   1 
 15 Trok, Desmond                Chippewa               1:07.59   2 
 16 Hernandez, Francisco         Arcadia                1:07.77   3 
 17 Darragh, Robby               Hudson                 1:08.18   2 
 18 Hoffman, August              Hudson                 1:08.42   2 
 19 Watton, Skyler               EC North               1:08.89   1 
 20 Schreiber, Chandler          Elk Mound              1:09.87   2 
 21 Bagley, Brendan              Hudson                 1:11.68   3 
 22 Stamm, Noah                  Elk Mound              1:11.74   1 
 23 Johnson, Elliot              Elk Mound              1:12.39   3 
 24 Moua, Tanner                 EC North               1:12.82   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittmershaus, Alexander      Menomonie              2:21.42   3  10   
  2 Myers, Jared                 Chippewa               2:27.23   3   8   
  3 Hang, Sanders                EC North               2:37.22   1   6   
  4 Fleming, Luke                Rice Lake              2:38.33   3   5   
  5 Tischman, Tyler              Menomonie              2:43.75   3   4   
  6 Wisner, Henry                EC Memorial            2:45.62   1   3   
  7 Peterson, Erik               Hudson                 2:46.25   2   2   
  8 Perkins, Airreon             Menomonie              2:46.69   1   1   
  9 Hopkins, Zach                EC Memorial            2:47.40   1 
 10 Jorgenson, Bennett           Hudson                 2:48.08   2 
 11 Morgal, Dustin               Cadott                 2:49.12   3 
 12 Kampfer, Timothy             EC North               2:49.19   1 
 13 Sueldo, Efrain               EC North               2:49.42   1 
 14 Delgadilla, Miguel           Arcadia                2:51.02   2 
 15 Hartzell, Keenan             Cadott                 2:52.98   2 
 16 Denison, Hunter              Rice Lake              2:54.09   2 
 17 Haats, Hunter                Hudson                 2:56.60   3 
 18 Sabillon, Derek              Arcadia                2:57.46   2 
 19 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                 3:00.33   3 
 20 Adams, Martin                Rice Lake              3:00.87   3 
 21 Frizzel, Seth                Chippewa               3:01.23   2 
 22 Capozzi, Casey               Elk Mound              3:12.75   1 
 23 Anderson, Nathan             EC Memorial            3:28.97   1 
 24 Torres, Luis                 Arcadia                3:39.80   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bilse, Grant                 Menomonie              5:13.31   2  10   
  2 Yarrington, Chance           Arcadia                5:23.54   2   8   
  3 Sworski, Erik                Chippewa               5:26.48   2   6   
  4 Whitis, Alex                 EC Memorial            5:31.98   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Connor              Hudson                 5:33.42   2   4   
  6 King, Caleb                  Rice Lake              5:40.00   2   3   
  7 Buttel, Karl                 EC Memorial            5:46.28   2   2   
  8 Ryba, Elijah                 EC North               5:55.20   1   1   
  9 Morgal, Dustin               Cadott                 5:55.39   1 
 10 Burns, Andrew                Hudson                 5:59.17   2 
 11 Still, Kevin                 Hudson                 5:59.29   2 
 12 Freed, Logan                 Cadott                 6:00.76   2 
 13 Rademaker, Marc              Rice Lake              6:17.61   1 
 14 Johnson, Hunter              Elk Mound              6:17.64   1 
 15 Running, Frederick           EC North               6:17.86   1 
 16 Swanson, Nathaniel           Rice Lake              6:18.71   1 
 17 Walthers, Gilbert            Cadott                 6:20.07   1 
 18 Frizzel, Seth                Chippewa               6:20.59   1 
 19 Hoyt, Westley                Menomonie              6:35.25   1 
 20 Donkers, Spencer             EC North               6:37.15   1 
 -- Perez, Ivan                  Arcadia                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halunen, George              Hudson                11:24.09   10   
  2 Bednarek, Ian                Rice Lake             11:48.99    8   
  3 Ryan, Alec                   Rice Lake             12:05.27    6   
  4 Baker, Kyle                  Menomonie             12:11.14    5   
  5 Sworski, Erik                Chippewa              12:12.76    4   
  6 Wittmershaus, Jared          Menomonie             12:13.07    3   
  7 Fortman, Cole                Chippewa              12:35.41    2   
  8 Rogers, Jared                Rice Lake             12:37.64    1   
  9 Rust, Kyle                   Hudson                12:49.74  
 10 Guckenberg, Hayden           EC North              12:51.46  
 11 Freed, Logan                 Cadott                13:04.30  
 12 Gilberstadt, Josh            EC Memorial           13:06.20  
 13 Wojahn, Eli                  EC Memorial           13:27.73  
 14 Walthers, Gilbert            Cadott                13:30.18  
 15 Elena, Xavier                Arcadia               14:00.95  
 16 Budolfson, Brett             EC North              14:41.49  
 17 Huppert, Christopher         Chippewa              14:43.58  
 18 Strom, Teagan                EC North              14:45.60  
 19 Hansch, Dylan                Hudson                16:52.56  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kulzer, Alex                 Chippewa                  9.23   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Bailey             EC North                  9.53   3   8   
  3 Bates, Derek                 Hudson                    9.96   3   6   
  4 Brown, Carter                EC North                 10.07   4   5   
  5 Booth, Chase                 EC North                 10.37   3   4   
  6 Fortman, Cole                Chippewa                 10.51   3   3   
  7 Olson, Noah                  Arcadia                  10.52   1   2   
  8 Brunette, Max                Rice Lake                10.59   2   1   
  9 Mendoza, Angel               Arcadia                  10.64   1 
 10 Jumping Eagle, Pedro         Hudson                   10.92   3 
 11 Maskevich, Austin            EC Memorial              10.95   4 
 12 Ryan, Alec                   Rice Lake                11.00   2 
 13 Peterson, Teegan             Elk Mound                11.29   2 
 14 Golden, Mason                Hudson                   11.55   2 
 15 Rademaker, Marc              Rice Lake                12.07   2 
 16 Rudnick, Riley               Cadott                   12.10   4 
 17 Hartzell, Keenan             Cadott                   12.12   3 
 18 Weiss, Ty                    Cadott                   12.21   4 
 19 Lien, John                   Elk Mound                12.43   1 
 20 Johnson, Elliot              Elk Mound                15.68   1 
 21 Trok, Desmond                Chippewa                 16.68   2 
 -- Schneider, Drake             EC Memorial                 FS   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           1:42.26   2  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           1:43.57   2   8   
  3 Chippewa Falls                                      1:48.83   1   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             1:49.14   2   5   
  5 Hudson                                              1:50.97   1   4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                    1:51.31   2   3   
  7 Elk Mound                                           1:54.54   1   2   
  8 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:54.72   1   1   
  9 Cadott                                              1:59.01   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           3:56.39   2  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           3:58.53   2   8   
  3 Chippewa Falls                                      4:18.15   1   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             4:19.17   1   5   
  5 Hudson                                              4:24.96   2   4   
  6 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:25.17   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    4:27.99   1   2   
  8 Cadott                                              4:40.13   1   1   
  9 Elk Mound                                           4:40.42   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             9:53.29   10   
  2 Hudson                                             10:22.81    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                          10:36.31    6   
  4 Menomonie                                          11:06.91    5   
  5 Cadott                                             11:33.73    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogler, Parker               Hudson                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Buchli, Zach                 Rice Lake              5-08.00    8   
  3 Hinzmann, Joey               Cadott                 5-06.00    5.50
  3 Price, Adam                  Chippewa               5-06.00    5.50
  5 Severin, Shane               EC North               5-06.00    4   
  6 Holum, Parker                Hudson                 5-04.00    3   
  7 Von Feldt, Jon               Rice Lake              5-04.00    2   
  8 Olson, Noah                  Arcadia                5-02.00    1   
  9 Melby, Anthony               EC North               5-00.00  
 10 Gubrud, Josh                 Chippewa               5-00.00  
 11 Whitwam, Curtis              Hudson                 5-00.00  
 12 Yarrington, Chance           Arcadia                4-10.00  
 12 Lien, John                   Elk Mound              4-10.00  
 12 Rueden, Nicholas             Chippewa               4-10.00  
 15 Wolfe, Dylan                 Arcadia                4-08.00  
 15 Johnson, Hunter              Elk Mound              4-08.00  
 17 Seboe, Alex                  Rice Lake              4-06.00  
 17 Peterson, Teegan             Elk Mound              4-06.00  
 19 Rudnick, Riley               Cadott                 4-04.00  
 19 Weiss, Ty                    Cadott                 4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiesow, Jack                 Menomonie              9-00.00   10   
  2 Strand, Erik                 Elk Mound              8-06.00    8   
  3 Sonsalla, Michael            Arcadia                8-06.00    6   
  4 Buchli, Zach                 Rice Lake              8-06.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Jake               Menomonie              8-00.00    4   
  6 Carlson, Bradley             Elk Mound              8-00.00    3   
  7 Friberg, George              Elk Mound              8-00.00    2   
  8 Mendoza, Angel               Arcadia                7-06.00    1   
  9 Marvin, Jagger               Hudson                 7-06.00  
 10 Solberg, Isaac               Chippewa               7-00.00  
 11 Duerre, Roland               EC Memorial            7-00.00  
 12 Pisa, Lee                    Rice Lake              6-06.00  
 12 Schimmel, Duanne             Chippewa               6-06.00  
 12 Weiss, Ty                    Cadott                 6-06.00  
 15 Hinzmann, Joey               Cadott                 6-00.00  
 16 Turner, Jack                 EC Memorial            5-06.00  
 16 Mitchell, Emmett             Rice Lake              5-06.00  
 18 Bell, Kristian               Hudson                 5-00.00  
 -- Jumping Eagle, Pedro         Hudson                      NH  
 -- Neitge - Smoczyk, Trey       Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Pauer, Braden                Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Bucher, Mason                EC Memorial                 NH  
 -- Perez, Ivan                  Arcadia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severin, Shane               EC North              18-01.50   10   
  2 Wheeler, Brian               Menomonie             18-01.00    8   
  3 Greenlund, Nick              EC North              17-09.50    6   
  4 Schneider, Drake             EC Memorial           17-07.50    5   
  5 Gibson, Max                  Chippewa              17-06.00    4   
  6 Pierre, Alain                Rice Lake             17-05.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Parker              Menomonie             17-00.50    2   
  8 Chang, Bryce                 EC North              16-09.00    1   
  9 Pederson, Brandon            Cadott                16-05.75  
 10 Biddle, Clayton              Chippewa              16-05.00  
 11 Spaeth, Evan                 Chippewa              16-03.00  
 12 Lorenz, Griffen              Rice Lake             15-11.00  
 13 Maskevich, Austin            EC Memorial           15-08.50  
 14 Glodowski, Dominic           Arcadia               15-08.00  
 15 Sahm, Tyler                  Elk Mound             15-06.50  
 16 Freeland, Austin             Menomonie             15-01.00  
 17 Jumping Eagle, Pedro         Hudson                14-11.00  
 18 Grimm, Dominick              Cadott                14-09.50  
 19 Holmes, Hunter               Rice Lake             14-07.00  
 20 Menendez, Jorge              Arcadia               14-06.00  
 21 Johnson, Trent               EC Memorial           13-09.00  
 22 Feilbach, Dakota             Elk Mound             13-00.50  
 23 Krusell, Kevin               Hudson                12-09.00  
 24 Johnson, Elliot              Elk Mound             12-08.50  
 25 Elena, Xavier                Arcadia               11-08.00  
 26 Renn, Jaxon                  Hudson                10-01.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogler, Parker               Hudson                39-00.75   10   
  2 Holmes, Hunter               Rice Lake             34-10.00    8   
  3 Olson, Noah                  Arcadia               33-10.75    6   
  4 Lorenz, Griffen              Rice Lake             32-11.00    5   
  5 Zwiefehofer, Tyler           Chippewa              32-04.50    4   
  6 Severin, Shane               EC North              32-01.50    3   
  7 Price, Adam                  Chippewa              31-04.00    2   
  8 Sahm, Tyler                  Elk Mound             30-05.50    1   
  9 Myers, Jared                 Chippewa              30-03.00  
 10 Peterson, Jake               Menomonie             30-02.50  
 11 Seboe, Alex                  Rice Lake             27-07.75  
 12 Renn, Jaxon                  Hudson                24-02.50  
 -- Anderson, Bailey             EC North                  FOUL  
 -- Feilbach, Dakota             Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schutts, Channer             Menomonie             36-11.00   10   
  2 Cronk, Brady                 Chippewa              36-00.00    8   
  3 Fenton, Alexander            Menomonie             34-06.00    6   
  4 Field, Tyler                 Menomonie             34-04.00    5   
  5 DeSerto, Vince               Rice Lake             33-09.50    4   
  6 Roth, Sawyer                 Cadott                33-07.00    3   
  7 Lallemont, Jacob             Arcadia               32-00.00    2   
  8 Bugalla, Jake                Rice Lake             31-08.50    1   
  9 Danielson, Jeremy            EC North              31-07.00  
 10 Weisenberger, Jonus          Arcadia               31-07.00  
 11 Mack, Ben                    Elk Mound             31-03.00  
 12 Olsen, Sam                   EC Memorial           31-00.00  
 13 Carruth, Jack                EC North              30-06.50  
 14 Lien, Vincent                Chippewa              30-04.50  
 15 Foster, Ben                  EC Memorial           30-03.00  
 16 Truhler, Sam                 Hudson                29-11.50  
 17 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                29-09.50  
 18 Miloszewicz, Ashton          EC North              29-08.00  
 19 Bale, Jace                   Cadott                28-10.00  
 20 Foster, Greg                 EC Memorial           25-03.50  
 21 Romness, Luke                Hudson                25-01.00  
 22 Drost, Alex                  Rice Lake             25-00.50  
 23 Jolicoeur, Trevor            Chippewa              24-02.00  
 23 Berg, Jack                   Hudson                24-02.00  
 25 Maves, Rylan                 Elk Mound             22-11.00  
 26 Carlson, Bradley             Elk Mound             22-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  120        2) Eau Claire North          111   
    3) Rice Lake                   77.50     4) Chippewa Falls             65   
    5) Arcadia                     57        6) Hudson                     54.50
    7) Eau Claire Memorial         43        7) Cadott                     43   
    9) Elk Mound                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  137        2) Menomonie                 116   
    3) Chippewa Falls              82.50     4) Hudson                     66   
    5) Eau Claire North            65        6) Arcadia                    46   
    7) Eau Claire Memorial         30        8) Cadott                     18.50
    9) Elk Mound                   18