Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2014 08:36 PM
                      Marshfield Girls Invite - 3/27/2014                      
                         Marshfield Senior High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirkus, Morgan               Marathon                  6.05q  5 
  2 Tierney, Olivia              Marshfield                7.45q  7 
  3 Wickman, Autumn              Athens                    7.51q  1 
  4 Higgins, Maddie              Medford Area              7.55q  9 
  5 Conley, Janae                Tomah                     7.64q  8 
  6 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd              7.66q  3 
  7 Norrbom, Katie               Wittenberg-B              7.83q  1 
  8 Chaltry, Madeline            Marshfield O              7.90q  8 
  9 Hartman, Mikayla             Wittenberg-B              7.92   4 
 10 Wichlacz, Jordyn             Spencer                   7.96   9 
 11 Boson, Emma                  Marshfield                8.03   4 
 11 Perkins, Ashley              Athens                    8.03   6 
 13 Ellefson, Johanna            Spencer                   8.05   2 
 14 Frahm, Megan                 Athens                    8.13   2 
 15 Larson, Kayla                Pittsville                8.20   1 
 16 Carstensen, Molly            Medford Area              8.39   8 
 17 Mitchell, Cassie             Auburndale                8.49   1 
 18 Collins, Savannah            Pittsville                8.54   6 
 18 Viergutz, Megan              Colby                     8.54   6 
 20 Castellano, Hannah           Auburndale                8.57   5 
 21 Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake                  8.60   9 
 22 Smith, Taylor                Tomah                     8.61   3 
 23 Carstensen, Lauren           Medford Area              8.62   7 
 24 Schmidtfranz, Hannah         Rib Lake                  8.64   7 
 24 Koch, Stephaine              Stanley-Boyd              8.64   5 
 26 Premeau, Breann              Wittenberg-B              8.80   3 
 27 Golz, Neilana                Colby                     9.00   3 
 28 Korinek, Molly               Tomah                     9.13   4 
 29 Hardy, Christina             Auburndale                9.14   4 
 30 Lyons, Dani                  Marshfield O              9.15   7 
 31 Korpel, Rachel               Marshfield O              9.34   9 
 32 Smith, Seanna                Marathon                  9.57   2 
 33 Karlik, Sarah                Rib Lake                 10.33   8 
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Janae                Tomah                     7.55   1 
  2 Higgins, Maddie              Medford Area              7.64   2 
  2 Tierney, Olivia              Marshfield                7.64   2 
  4 Wickman, Autumn              Athens                    7.86   2 
  4 Wirkus, Morgan               Marathon                  7.86   2 
  6 Chaltry, Madeline            Marshfield O              7.93   1 
  7 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd              8.02   1 
  8 Norrbom, Katie               Wittenberg-B              8.29   1 
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kupfer, Martha               Marshfield               27.92  10 
  2 Wickman, Autumn              Athens                   28.92   9 
  3 Rachu, Morgan                Marathon                 30.04   9 
  4 Norrbom, Katie               Wittenberg-B             30.79   9 
  5 Korslin, Alissa              Pittsville               30.87   5 
  6 McCauley, Peyton             Stanley-Boyd             31.06  10 
  7 Brown, Courtney              Marshfield               31.08   8 
  8 Meyer, Cassandra             Medford Area             31.72   8 
  9 Verkuilen, Maykayla          Wittenberg-B             31.98   7 
 10 Carstensen, Molly            Medford Area             32.07   6 
 11 Atha, Ashley                 Tomah                    32.36   4 
 12 Sigmund, Tahlia              Medford Area             32.44   5 
 13 Viergutz, Megan              Colby                    32.45   3 
 14 Mitchell, Jordan             Stanley-Boyd             32.64   8 
 15 Endreas, Lizzy               Spencer                  32.78  10 
 16 Jensen, Kenna                Colby                    33.02   3 
 17 Scheithauer, Casey           Rib Lake                 33.22   6 
 18 Kestler, Peyton              Rib Lake                 33.30   7 
 19 Tenpas, Kelsey               Pittsville               33.33   8 
 20 Mercier, Brenna              Spencer                  33.63   9 
 21 Faber, Lauren                Spencer                  33.72  10 
 22 Empey, Jessica               Colby                    33.79   3 
 23 Brix, Maria                  Marshfield               33.97   5 
 24 Handrick, Elizabeth          Marathon                 34.34   6 
 25 Premeau, Breann              Wittenberg-B             34.39   4 
 26 Lyons, Dani                  Marshfield O             34.44   1 
 27 Dahl, Brianna                Stanley-Boyd             34.96   4 
 28 Kollross, Alyssa             Auburndale               35.20   3 
 29 Phelps, Krishna              Marshfield O             35.23   1 
 30 Williamson, Tymbar           Marshfield O             35.29   2 
 31 Jepsen, Ana                  Auburndale               35.92   2 
 32 Jensen, Hannah-Jo            Tomah                    35.96   6 
 33 Weiler, Erin                 Auburndale               36.78   4 
 34 Sherfield, Amanda            Rib Lake                 37.06   7 
 
Girls 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kupfer, Martha               Marshfield             1:05.44   6 
  2 Lawrence, Paige              Spencer                1:09.93   6 
  3 Scheuer, McKayla             Marshfield             1:10.81   4 
  4 Bender, Dani                 Marshfield             1:11.80   5 
  5 Nier, Taylor                 Wittenberg-B           1:12.00   6 
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd           1:12.37   6 
  7 Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake               1:12.88   3 
  8 Seubert, Vanesse             Marathon               1:13.74   4 
  9 White Eagle, Erica           Wittenberg-B           1:13.84   5 
 10 Kestler, Peyton              Rib Lake               1:14.46   5 
 11 Goeppinger, Mariah           Marshfield O           1:14.93   3 
 12 Mitchell, Jordan             Stanley-Boyd           1:15.49   5 
 13 Hughes, Jenna                Pittsville             1:18.05   1 
 14 Dorshorst, Hannah            Auburndale             1:18.30   4 
 15 Brandner, Bailey             Medford Area           1:18.38   4 
 16 Ortner, Miranda              Pittsville             1:18.49   1 
 17 Blomberg, Michaela           Rib Lake               1:20.07   2 
 18 Akin, Chelsea                Marshfield O           1:20.40   3 
 19 Hollatz, Bailey Ann          Marshfield O           1:21.01   2 
 20 Richardson, Teryn            Tomah                  1:23.39   3 
 21 Mueller, Seanna              Spencer                1:25.86   1 
 22 Attoe, Mattea                Marshfield O           1:26.93   1 
 23 Alvarez, Cynthia             Athens                 1:27.95   2 
 
Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calmes, Lyddia               Colby                  2:42.55  
  2 Kummer, Ellie                Marshfield             2:47.13  
  3 Brix, Melissa                Marshfield             2:52.87  
  4 Nier, Taylor                 Wittenberg-B           2:54.77  
  5 Peterson, Anne               Tomah                  2:55.17  
  6 Krause, Amber                Tomah                  2:55.49  
  7 Mahan, Nikki                 Wittenberg-B           2:56.76  
  8 Thums, Mariah                Rib Lake               2:59.15  
  9 Fuhrer, Samantha             Spencer                3:02.17  
 10 Heller, Kristin              Athens                 3:02.43  
 11 Carey, Mackenzie             Medford Area           3:02.44  
 12 Leick, Katie                 Auburndale             3:06.31  
 13 Winterhack, Lindsey          Pittsville             3:06.45  
 14 Guralski, Katrina            Marathon               3:06.67  
 15 O'Hair, Marissa              Stanley-Boyd           3:06.71  
 16 Hoyt, Rachel                 Rib Lake               3:23.47  
 17 Podolak, Mariah              Stanley-Boyd           3:24.72  
 17 Claessens, Sarah             Marshfield O           3:24.72  
 19 Baker, Breanna               Colby                  3:25.23  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calmes, Lyddia               Colby                  6:06.56  
  2 King, Mikayla                Wittenberg-B           6:09.54  
  3 Balliett, Alexis             Wittenberg-B           6:11.00  
  4 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville             6:19.36  
  5 Thums, Mariah                Rib Lake               6:26.64  
  6 Nowacki, Michaela            Athens                 6:43.15  
  7 Schafer, Logan               Spencer                6:43.62  
  8 Leick, Katie                 Auburndale             6:45.36  
  9 Clemens, Maddison            Marshfield             6:48.86  
 10 Schwanebeck, Sophia          Pittsville             6:50.76  
 11 Malluege, Karena             Marathon               6:51.32  
 12 Mercier, Katie               Stanley-Boyd           7:38.40  
 13 Hoyt, Rachel                 Rib Lake               8:12.02  
 14 Joergensen, Line             Spencer                8:22.25  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilgrim, Bryn                Marathon              13:50.11  
  2 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville            13:54.22  
  3 Balliett, Alexis             Wittenberg-B          14:01.23  
  4 Stewart, Jacey               Wittenberg-B          17:56.51  
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd              9.53q  5 
  2 Zastrow, Rachel              Spencer                   9.63q  7 
  3 McCauley, Peyton             Stanley-Boyd              9.80q  6 
  4 Diedrich, Moriah             Athens                    9.88q  2 
  5 Conner, MacKenzie            Athens                    9.99q  1 
  6 Stoltz, Kendra               Wittenberg-B             10.18q  7 
  7 Hamman, Margaret             Medford Area             10.37q  4 
  8 Riehle, Taylor               Athens                   10.55q  3 
  9 Farmer, Kelsey               Tomah                    10.60   4 
  9 Duellman, Briana             Marshfield               10.60   1 
 11 Kasprak, Samantha            Wittenberg-B             10.67   7 
 12 Sigmund, Tahlia              Medford Area             10.68   5 
 13 Fitzgerald, Brittany         Spencer                  11.46   1 
 14 Tischendorf, Angela          Medford Area             11.55   2 
 15 Sherfield, Amanda            Rib Lake                 11.59   5 
 16 Steines, Hailley             Tomah                    11.61   4 
 17 Goebel, Stephaine            Stanley-Boyd             11.62   3 
 18 Phelps, Krishna              Marshfield O             11.63   6 
 18 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield O             11.63   4 
 20 Flink, Justine               Colby                    11.64   3 
 21 Empey, Jessica               Colby                    11.76   5 
 22 White Eagle, Erica           Wittenberg-B             11.78   6 
 23 Endreas, Lizzy               Spencer                  11.79   6 
 24 Blomberg, Michaela           Rib Lake                 12.50   3 
 25 Fish, Julia                  Pittsville               12.78   2 
 26 Newman, Amber                Rib Lake                 12.83   2 
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd              9.53   1 
  2 Zastrow, Rachel              Spencer                   9.63   1 
  3 McCauley, Peyton             Stanley-Boyd              9.80   1 
  4 Diedrich, Moriah             Athens                    9.88   1 
  5 Conner, MacKenzie            Athens                    9.99   2 
  6 Stoltz, Kendra               Wittenberg-B             10.18   2 
  7 Hamman, Margaret             Medford Area             10.37   2 
  8 Riehle, Taylor               Athens                   10.55   2 
 
Girls 4x160 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        1:26.13   5 
  2 Marshfield                                          1:26.33   5 
  3 Marathon                                            1:28.39   4 
  4 Spencer                                             1:28.45   2 
  5 Athens                                              1:29.16   4 
  6 Tomah                                               1:29.28   5 
  7 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                1:29.62   4 
  8 Rib Lake                                            1:29.83   4 
  9 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:31.13   5 
 10 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  'B'                          x1:31.14   2 
 11 Colby                                               1:33.39   2 
 12 Marshfield Orange II                                1:33.93   2 
 13 Medford JV                                          1:38.20   3 
 14 Athens  'B'                                        x1:41.91   1 
 15 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                  x1:42.18   1 
 16 Pittsville                                          1:43.84   3 
 17 Marshfield Orange                                   1:46.73   3 
 18 Auburndale                                          1:46.74   3 
 
Girls 4x320 Yard Relay (8 Lap Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athens                                              3:12.12   4 
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                3:13.83   4 
  3 Auburndale                                          3:17.40   4 
  4 Pittsville                                          3:19.64   3 
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  'B'                          x3:19.67   1 
  6 Marshfield                                          3:22.09   4 
  7 Marshfield Orange                                   3:24.22   3 
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                        3:30.02   3 
  9 Spencer                                             3:31.98   2 
 10 Tomah                                               3:34.45   2 
 11 Marathon                                            3:36.14   3 
 12 Athens  'B'                                        x3:44.79   1 
 13 Colby                                               3:49.06   2 
 14 Rib Lake                                            3:57.70   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                4:40.63   3 
  2 Marshfield                                          4:40.86   3 
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        4:58.03   3 
  4 Tomah                                               4:58.89   2 
  5 Spencer                                             5:02.24   1 
  6 Marathon                                            5:04.99   2 
  7 Rib Lake                                            5:15.69   1 
  8 Marshfield Orange                                   5:25.81   1 
  9 Athens                                              5:26.74   3 
 10 Auburndale                                          5:29.42   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                               11:10.58  
  2 Marshfield                                         11:11.74  
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                       12:02.96  
  4 Tomah                                              12:09.70  
  5 Marathon                                           12:24.09  
  6 Spencer                                            12:29.71  
  7 Rib Lake                                           12:39.82  
  8 Medford Area                                       12:55.60  
  9 Marshfield Orange                                  12:58.54  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nier, Micah                  Wittenberg-B           5-02.00  
  2 Rhodes, Stephanie            Marshfield             4-10.00  
  3 Kummer, Lakyn                Medford Area           4-08.00  
  3 Steder, Sierra               Pittsville             4-08.00  
  3 Seubert, Vanesse             Marathon               4-08.00  
  3 Varsho, Abby                 Spencer                4-08.00  
  3 Ange, Brittany               Athens                 4-08.00  
  8 Diedrich, Moriah             Athens                 4-06.00  
  8 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield O           4-06.00  
  8 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd           4-06.00  
 11 Carr, Tori                   Colby                  4-04.00  
 11 Schreiner, Madison           Athens                 4-04.00  
 11 Balz, Brianna                Marathon               4-04.00  
 14 Ellefson, Johanna            Spencer                4-02.00  
 14 Denfeld, Ashley              Marathon               4-02.00  
 14 Jicinsky, Jenna              Colby                  4-02.00  
 14 Carriagan, Brooke            Stanley-Boyd           4-02.00  
 14 Fuller, Jessica              Pittsville             4-02.00  
 14 Aumann, Alexa                Marshfield O           4-02.00  
 14 Schwanebeck, Courtany        Pittsville             4-02.00  
 14 Carstensen, Lauren           Medford Area           4-02.00  
 14 Byrum, Alexa                 Tomah                  4-02.00  
 23 Richardson, Teryn            Tomah                  4-00.00  
 23 Mueller, Seanna              Spencer                4-00.00  
 23 Steines, Hailley             Tomah                  4-00.00  
 23 Hoyt, Rachel                 Rib Lake               4-00.00  
 -- Baker, Breanna               Colby                       NH  
 -- Krause, Kayla                Marshfield O                NH  
 -- Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel              Spencer                9-06.00  
  2 Brix, Maria                  Marshfield             8-00.00  
  2 Hamman, Margaret             Medford Area           8-00.00  
  4 Valdez, Mirella              Athens                 7-06.00  
  4 Lawrence, Paige              Spencer                7-06.00  
  4 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville             7-06.00  
  7 Luther, Hannah               Athens                 7-00.00  
  7 Riehle, Taylor               Athens                 7-00.00  
  7 Stauber, Gabby               Marshfield             7-00.00  
  7 Carrigan, Kirsten            Stanley-Boyd           7-00.00  
 11 Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens                 6-06.00  
 11 Sigmund, Eliane              Medford Area           6-06.00  
 11 Hartzell, Reannon            Stanley-Boyd           6-06.00  
 11 Tenpas, Kelsey               Pittsville             6-06.00  
 11 Clemens, Maddison            Marshfield             6-06.00  
 16 Brandner, Hannah             Medford Area           6-00.00  
 -- Stewart, Devon               Marshfield O                NH  
 -- Chidister, Sheree            Auburndale                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Auburndale            15-03.50  
  2 Stolp, Jen                   Medford Area          14-07.75  
  3 Rachu, Morgan                Marathon              14-06.00  
  4 Wendler, Danica              Wittenberg-B          14-05.50  
  5 Tierney, Olivia              Marshfield            14-04.50  
  6 Wirkus, Morgan               Marathon              13-07.75  
  7 Meyer, Cassandra             Medford Area          13-04.50  
  8 Castellano, Hannah           Auburndale            13-03.00  
  9 Kestler, Peyton              Rib Lake              13-01.50  
 10 Smasal, Karlee               Stanley-Boyd          12-11.50  
 11 Valdez, Mirella              Athens                12-07.00  
 12 Varsho, Abby                 Spencer               12-06.75  
 13 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd          12-06.50  
 14 Jicinsky, Jenna              Colby                 12-06.00  
 14 Goeppinger, Mariah           Marshfield O          12-06.00  
 16 Carr, Tori                   Colby                 11-11.00  
 17 Bump, Karly                  Spencer               11-10.50  
 18 Fernandez, Rachel            Marshfield O          11-07.00  
 18 Schmidtfranz, Hannah         Rib Lake              11-07.00  
 18 Korslin, Alissa              Pittsville            11-07.00  
 21 Denfeld, Ashley              Marathon              11-06.50  
 22 Brown, Courtney              Marshfield            11-05.50  
 23 Weber, Dori                  Colby                 11-04.00  
 24 Weister, Hayley              Auburndale            11-02.75  
 25 Minor, Sara                  Pittsville            11-02.00  
 26 Kralcik, Haley               Athens                10-07.00  
 27 Livigni, Valeria             Tomah                 10-05.50  
 28 Reigel, Alison               Marshfield O           9-09.25  
 29 Gowin, Breanna               Tomah                  7-09.50  
 -- Wichlacz, Jordyn             Spencer                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Auburndale            33-06.75  
  2 Nier, Micah                  Wittenberg-B          33-01.75  
  3 Conley, Janae                Tomah                 30-05.00  
  4 Nikolai, Maddie              Marshfield            30-03.00  
  5 Stolp, Jen                   Medford Area          30-00.50  
  6 Varsho, Abby                 Spencer               28-02.00  
  7 Jensen, Ana                  Marshfield            27-09.00  
  8 Steines, Hailley             Tomah                 27-08.00  
  9 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd          26-09.25  
 10 Bump, Karly                  Spencer               25-09.00  
 11 Scheithauer, Corissa         Rib Lake              25-03.00  
 12 Shipman, Emily               Medford Area          25-01.50  
 13 VanLuven, Becca              Rib Lake              23-08.25  
 14 Winterhack, Lindsey          Pittsville            23-06.50  
 -- Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest, Miranda             Marshfield            33-05.00  
  2 Geisler, Samantha            Rib Lake              32-04.50  
  3 Schreiner, Alli              Medford Area          32-02.00  
  4 Hartman, Anna                Wittenberg-B          31-11.50  
  5 Volhard, Sarah               Marathon              31-01.00  
  6 Ougayour, Yasmeena           Marshfield            31-00.00  
  7 Buntrock, Hannah             Wittenberg-B          30-02.00  
  8 Malleuge, Courtney           Marathon              29-08.50  
  9 Burt, Jessica                Spencer               29-07.00  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Alise           Stanley-Boyd          29-07.00  
 11 Bellendorf, Ashley           Rib Lake              29-02.50  
 12 Schara, Katelyn              Marathon              29-02.00  
 13 Milas, Heather               Stanley-Boyd          28-10.50  
 14 Meurette, Olivia             Marathon              28-06.00  
 15 Holub, Ali                   Stanley-Boyd          27-10.00  
 16 Breu, Ashley                 Auburndale            27-07.00  
 17 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield O          27-04.50  
 18 Akin, Chelsea                Marshfield O          27-02.00  
 19 Carstensen, Molly            Medford Area          27-01.50  
 20 Maas, Jaden                  Tomah                 26-07.00  
 21 Nievinski, Emmi              Wittenberg-B          26-03.50  
 22 Janke, Savannah              Athens                25-06.50  
 23 Martorano, Amy               Marshfield            25-04.00  
 24 Conner, MacKenzie            Athens                25-00.00  
 25 Atha, Ashley                 Tomah                 23-10.00  
 25 Stoflet, Josie               Auburndale            23-10.00  
 27 Sweeney, Nicole              Tomah                 23-09.00  
 28 Kallstrom, Lauren            Colby                 23-07.50  
 29 Neve, Maddie                 Tomah                 23-03.00  
 30 Farrell, Allison             Spencer               22-09.00  
 31 Hall, Madie                  Marshfield O          22-08.50  
 32 Alvarez, Cynthia             Athens                22-07.50  
 33 Post, Julia                  Stanley-Boyd          22-02.50  
 34 Rhyner, Carly                Medford JV            21-09.00  
 35 Mason, Allyssa               Stanley-Boyd          21-06.00  
 36 Herold, Kenzie               Tomah                 21-05.00  
 37 Denowski, Isabelle           Marshfield O          21-02.50  
 38 Prado, Laura                 Colby                 21-00.00  
 39 Sigmund, Eliane              Medford Area          20-11.00  
 40 Schoenrock, Kira             Athens                20-10.50  
 41 Brost, Madelyn               Medford JV            20-07.50  
 42 Schneider, Autumn            Stanley-Boyd          20-01.50  
 43 Ellenbecker, Kelsi           Athens                20-01.00  
 44 Weigel, Makalya              Marshfield O          19-05.50  
 45 Kralcik, Haley               Athens                19-02.00  
 46 Garbelman, Angela            Marathon              18-09.50  
 47 Christenson, Emily           Marshfield O          17-08.50  
 48 Hull, Cara                   Colby                 17-01.00  
 49 Hardy, Christina             Auburndale            14-01.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshfield                 121.75     2) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo      105   
    3) Marathon                    52.50     4) Medford Area               52   
    4) Spencer                     52        6) Athens                     49.33
    7) Stanley-Boyd                39.08     8) Tomah                      37   
    9) Pittsville                  30       10) Auburndale                 28   
   11) Rib Lake                    20       11) Colby                      20   
   13) Marshfield Orange            7.33