Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2014 09:35 PM
                          Blue Devil Open - 3/25/2014                          
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie                 7.56Q  4 
  2 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls               7.66Q  6 
  3 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                    7.84Q  3 
  4 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                    7.89Q  5 
  5 Zais, Claire              SR Hudson                    7.93Q  1 
  6 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                    7.98Q  2 
  7 Kjos, Amelia              SR River Falls               7.86q  3 
  8 Grochowski, Megan         JR Durand                    7.94q  6 
  9 Phillips, Reagan          SO Eau Claire N              7.95   3 
 10 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR Eau Claire M              8.00   1 
 11 Buchholz, Courtney        FR Bloomer                   8.02   5 
 12 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M              8.05   4  8.046
 13 Deguire, Morgan           SO Necedah                   8.05   6  8.048
 14 Bond, Ema                 SO St. Croix Ce              8.06   3  8.058
 15 Bloss, Kayla              JR Glenwood Cit              8.06   1  8.059
 16 Ciresi, Rachel            JR Eau Claire R              8.11   5 
 17 Drost, Amber              SO Rice Lake                 8.12   6 
 18 Harris, JoAnn             SR Mondovi                   8.13   1 
 19 Holter, Katheryn          FR St. Croix Ce              8.19   2 
 20 Kopacz, Jennifer          SO Glenwood Cit              8.20   4 
 21 Stroinski, Taylor         FR Thorp                     8.22   3 
 22 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                    8.23   5 
 23 Arneson, Kelsey           JR Chippewa Fal              8.25   2 
 24 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SO Boyceville                8.30   2 
 25 Meyer, Elayna              8 Red Wing                  8.33   1 
 26 Mau, Kari                 SO Barron                    8.36   2 
 27 Ottevaere, Hannah         SO Eau Claire R              8.42   6  8.413
 28 Schultz, Carlee           FR Boyceville                8.42   4  8.420
 29 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland                8.43   2 
 30 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie                 8.46   5 
 31 Thurston, Cheyanne        JR Red Wing                  8.48   5 
 32 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                    8.53   1 
 33 Bee, Alyssa               FR Eau Claire N              8.57   3 
 34 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                    8.72   5 
 35 Olsen, Taylor             FR Cumberland                8.76   3 
 36 Larson, Haley             FR Ellsworth                 8.93   5 
 37 Lindner, Lena             SR Chippewa Fal              8.94   4  8.932
 37 Hubbard, Arica            FR Thorp                     8.94   2  8.932
 39 Anastasiya, Asya          JR Elmwood/Plum              9.21   2 
 40 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                   9.23   4 
 41 Mahlum, Kenadie           SR Mondovi                   9.26   1 
 42 Ristick, Amanda           JR Necedah                   9.27   4 
 43 Kappel, Keisha            FR Barron                    9.42   4 
 44 Kenall, Savanna           FR Ellsworth                 9.54   1 
 45 Ramussen, Helen           FR Elmwood/Plum              9.58   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls               7.51   10   
  2 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie                 7.53    8   
  3 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                    7.78    6   
  4 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                    7.83    5   
  5 Kjos, Amelia              SR River Falls               7.84    4   
  6 Zais, Claire              SR Hudson                    7.85    3   
  7 Grochowski, Megan         JR Durand                    7.98    2   
  8 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                    8.00    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls              27.35   7  10   
  2 Murphy, Karissa           SO River Falls              27.71   7   8   
  3 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  28.59   6   6   
  4 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR Eau Claire M             28.85   7   5   
  5 Fly, Joy                  JR Menomonie                28.91   6   4   
  6 Huber, Jordan             JR Hudson                   28.97   7   3   
  7 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth                29.02   4   2   
  8 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                  29.17   2   1   
  9 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah                  29.52   5 
 10 Grochowski, Megan         JR Durand                   29.64   7 
 11 Heidorn, Ally             FR Colfax                   29.68   3 
 12 Brettingen, Dana          JR Rice Lake                29.80   3 
 13 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott                   29.97   6 
 14 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville               30.03   5 
 15 Denis, Kali               SO Hudson                   30.18   7 
 16 Theisen, Esther           FR Eau Claire R             30.26   5 
 17 Bohman, Alli              FR Eau Claire N             30.32   2 
 18 Passint, Katie            SR Chippewa Fal             30.47   4 
 19 Liming, Sarah             SO Eau Claire R             30.51   5  30.506
 20 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N             30.51   3  30.510
 21 Jacott, Grace             JR Menomonie                30.64   6 
 22 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                  30.65   6 
 23 Vodacek, Caroline         FR Bloomer                  30.69   3 
 24 Deguire, Sarah            SR Necedah                  30.73   4 
 25 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland               30.76   6 
 26 Stroinski, Taylor         FR Thorp                    31.02   1 
 27 Fitzgerald, Marissa       SR Rice Lake                31.07   3 
 28 Setterlund, Lilly         FR Durand                   31.23   2 
 29 Thurston, Cheyanne        JR Red Wing                 31.41   1 
 30 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland               31.69   5 
 31 Hovland, Danyelle         FR Elmwood/Plum             32.23   5 
 32 Cortese, Catie            FR Thorp                    32.34   2 
 33 Osteen, Amber             SR Elmwood/Plum             33.07   2 
 34 Nellessen, Erin           FR Colfax                   33.34   3 
 35 Lindner, Lena             SR Chippewa Fal             33.53   4 
 36 Carlson, Molly            SO Red Wing                 33.56   1 
 37 Vierbicher, Dani          JR Eau Claire M             33.78   1 
 38 Welch, Madison            FR Ellsworth                35.55   2 
 39 Kegen, Abby               FR Boyceville               35.64   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Tyana           SO Chippewa Fal           1:02.68   7  10   
  2 Webb, Kathryn             SO Chippewa Fal           1:04.18   6   8   
  3 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax                 1:04.20   6   6   
  4 Kjos, Amelia              SR River Falls            1:04.28   7   5   
  5 Frisbie, Anne             JR River Falls            1:04.73   6   4   
  6 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum           1:05.56   6   3   
  7 Grochowski, Megan         JR Durand                 1:06.91   7   2   
  8 Wampler, Molly            FR Eau Claire M           1:07.81   7   1   
  9 Maekipaeae, Anni          SR Red Wing               1:08.37   1 
 10 Gray, Savannah            FR Eau Claire N           1:08.75   3 
 11 Johnson, Emily            SO Mondovi                1:09.00   2 
 12 Hoolihan, Hope            SR St. Croix Ce           1:09.23   5 
 13 Booth, Bailey             JR St. Croix Ce           1:09.28   5 
 14 Tolle, Dayeton            JR Eau Claire M           1:09.89   6 
 15 Berdusco, Nicole          SO Hudson                 1:10.16   5 
 16 Pecha, Kali               SO Bloomer                1:10.33   4 
 17 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                1:10.92   6 
 18 Lyons, Madisyn             8 Red Wing               1:11.41   5 
 19 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire R           1:11.79   3 
 20 Berg, Kaitlin             SR Rice Lake              1:11.97   5 
 21 Dornfeld, Kayla           SR Hudson                 1:12.19   5 
 22 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire R           1:12.41   2 
 23 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 1:12.56   3 
 24 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum           1:12.83   4 
 25 Schotter, Abby            FR Colfax                 1:13.18   2 
 26 Goettl, Chelsey           SO Cadott                 1:13.21   2 
 27 Johnston, Anna            JR Rice Lake              1:13.32   3 
 28 Westphal, Bethany         JR Menomonie              1:13.74   3 
 29 Kraft, Amber              SR Barron                 1:14.24   4 
 30 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville             1:15.41   4 
 31 Zeman, Paige              FR Bloomer                1:15.80   4 
 32 VanWatermeulen, Kayla     SO Ellsworth              1:18.04   3 
 33 Benszchawel, Anna         JR Thorp                  1:20.87   7 
 34 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland             1:21.10   4 
 35 Kapsner, Alex             SO Boyceville             1:21.87   1 
 36 Kowalchyk, Christina      FR Ellsworth              1:23.51   1 
 37 Speihs, Brook             FR Barron                 1:24.04   1 
 38 McCarter, Jaunita         FR Thorp                  1:24.83   7 
 39 Smith, Tierra             SR Necedah                1:27.29   2 
 40 Torrey, Sarah             FR Necedah                1:27.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Miranda           SO Hudson                 2:25.82   4  10   
  2 Leise, Elise              FR Red Wing               2:26.39   4   8   
  3 Stewart, Kianna           SO Red Wing               2:35.59   3   6   
  4 Luo, Catherine            JR Eau Claire M           2:37.09   4   5   
  5 Danzinger, Elaina         SR Elmwood/Plum           2:38.17   4   4   
  6 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax                 2:39.47   3   3   
  7 Rud, Amanda               SO Mondovi                2:40.37   3   2   
  8 Bertrang, Kari            SO Eau Claire M           2:44.28   4   1   
  9 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake              2:44.41   4 
 10 Bjorkman, Payton          JR Ellsworth              2:46.46   3 
 11 Knutson, Mary             JR Hudson                 2:46.77   3 
 12 Zertler, Faustina         SO Menomonie              2:46.89   3 
 13 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott                 2:47.14   3 
 14 Hancock, Hallie           SR Eau Claire N           2:49.25   4 
 15 Gunderson, Elizabeth      FR River Falls            2:49.60   4 
 16 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron                 2:50.76   3 
 17 Yang, Luna                SO River Falls            2:50.96   3 
 18 Stone, Amanda             FR Rice Lake              2:51.92   4 
 19 Theisen, Grace            FR Eau Claire R           2:54.44   2 
 20 Munroe, Alexis            SO Cadott                 2:54.81   2 
 21 McCarty, Taylor           SO Eau Claire R           2:57.49   2 
 22 Stangret, Sekora          FR Durand                 2:57.59   2 
 23 Harnisch, Emma            FR Boyceville             2:58.11   2 
 24 Sundquist, Eva            FR Elmwood/Plum           2:58.62   1 
 25 Simmerman, Emily          FR Bloomer                3:02.90   2 
 26 DeLeon, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal           3:04.54   1 
 27 Nelson, Danielle          SR Boyceville             3:09.93   2 
 28 McRoberts, Andrea         FR Durand                 3:14.19   1 
 29 Secraw, Serena            SO Colfax                 3:14.21   1 
 30 Hawkings, LaMarria        FR Mondovi                3:14.67   1 
 31 Engnes, Maggie            FR Ellsworth              3:14.73   1 
 32 Schmitz, Katlyn           FR Barron                 3:32.36   1 
 33 Lessard, Deneille         SO Necedah                3:34.36   2 
 34 Lessard, Autumn           FR Necedah                3:36.26   2 
 35 Johnson, Nicole           JR Chippewa Fal           3:37.52   1 
 36 Barth, Melissa            JR Thorp                  3:48.45   1 
 37 Luterbach, Alexis         FR Cumberland             4:12.53   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kroll, Sadie              SR Hudson                 5:14.00   3  10   
  2 Armstrong, Jasmyn          7 Red Wing               5:38.93   3   8   
  3 Gynnild, Kaitlyn          JR Eau Claire M           5:44.91   3   6   
  4 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R           5:49.10   3   5   
  5 Rud, Amanda               SO Mondovi                5:49.77   3   4   
  6 Boeker, Brianna           FR Menomonie              5:50.18   1   3   
  7 Smith, Zoe                FR Eau Claire M           5:51.71   3   2   
  8 Casey, Alison             JR River Falls            5:52.39   3   1   
  9 Bruxvoort, Cora           SO Bloomer                5:55.86   2 
 10 Ichel, Lauren             FR Hudson                 5:58.14   3 
 11 Gilbertson, Maddie        SO Mondovi                5:58.39   3 
 12 Bischel, Nicole           JR Menomonie              6:00.54   2 
 13 Bird, Abbey               JR Boyceville             6:04.11   2 
 14 Darnell, Kristin          SO Necedah                6:04.33   2 
 15 Heinz, Sarah              SO Bloomer                6:07.37   2 
 16 Hancock, Hallie           SR Eau Claire N           6:12.33   3 
 17 McIlquham, Molly          JR Chippewa Fal           6:15.02   2 
 18 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum           6:16.58   2 
 19 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake              6:19.33   3 
 20 Bryant, Elle              FR Red Wing               6:19.96   2 
 21 Tomesh, Jenna             SR Rice Lake              6:22.86   3 
 22 Carlson, Courtney         FR St. Croix Ce           6:26.33   1 
 23 McCarty, Taylor           SO Eau Claire R           6:35.81   1 
 24 Olson, Kendra             SO Chippewa Fal           6:47.89   2 
 25 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           FR Elmwood/Plum           6:51.60   2 
 26 Putzier, Sylvia           FR River Falls            6:52.64   2 
 27 Murray, Catherine         FR Barron                 6:53.77   1 
 28 Mitchell, Kasey           JR Ellsworth              7:19.42   1 
 29 Nichols, Bailey           FR Cadott                 7:24.02   2 
 30 Lavoy, Stephanie          FR Necedah                7:27.38   1 
 31 Hadler, Nicole            FR Ellsworth              7:32.02   1 
 32 Rodriguez, Natasha        SR Cumberland             7:32.08   1 
 33 Voelker, Carolyn          SO Boyceville             7:42.14   1 
 34 Luebstorf, Torie          FR Cadott                 7:45.01   1 
 35 Barth, Melissa            JR Thorp                  8:34.59   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetzstein, Erin           SR Hudson                11:59.06   10   
  2 Anderson, Rachel          JR Hudson                12:24.92    8   
  3 Smith, Elena              JR Eau Claire M          12:35.38    6   
  4 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R          12:44.56    5   
  5 Schmitt, Bridget          JR Eau Claire N          12:58.18    4   
  6 Smith, Sophia             FR Eau Claire M          13:22.82    3   
  7 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax                13:41.84    2   
  8 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake             13:46.57    1   
  9 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake             14:03.00  
 10 Anderson, Elisabeth       FR Bloomer               14:04.89  
 11 Stearns, Olivia           SO Chippewa Fal          14:09.81  
 12 Kilde, Ingrid             SO Menomonie             14:14.99  
 13 Wik, Tayia                FR Menomonie             14:21.22  
 14 Hoyt, Emily               JR Durand                14:29.85  
 15 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire R          14:34.28  
 16 Steller, Josephine        FR Durand                15:29.00  
 17 Luebstorf, Torie          FR Cadott                15:35.58  
 18 Pfeiffer, Samantha        FR Cadott                17:24.96  
 19 Rodriguez, Natasha        SR Cumberland            18:54.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake                 9.38Q  5 
  2 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                    9.46Q  1 
  3 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum              9.63Q  3 
  4 Morgan, Kyla              JR Chippewa Fal              9.92Q  4 
  5 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland               10.09Q  2 
  6 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie                 9.77q  1 
  7 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N             10.00q  3 
  8 Matson, Tori              FR Eau Claire R             10.08q  5 
  9 Hujik, Bridget            JR Eau Claire M             10.25   1 
 10 Ferg, Mikayla             SR Chippewa Fal             10.28   5 
 11 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi                  10.36   4 
 12 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                   10.39   3 
 13 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi                  10.47   2 
 14 Osburn, Amanda            FR Thorp                    10.53   2 
 15 Bennett, Hannah           JR Hudson                   10.62   4 
 16 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                   10.63   1 
 17 Petersen, Maya            FR Glenwood Cit             10.66   3 
 18 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth                10.77   3 
 19 Cook, Jessica             SO Menomonie                10.99   3 
 20 Myers, Ana                SO Eau Claire R             11.02   1 
 21 Anderson, Gretchen        SO Eau Claire M             11.04   2 
 22 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake                11.25   1 
 23 Mickelson, Lyla           FR Barron                   11.31   3 
 24 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer                  11.53   4 
 25 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville               11.68   2 
 26 Manning, Jessica          SR Necedah                  11.71   2 
 27 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum             11.81   5 
 28 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth                11.95   4 
 29 Griebling, Ember          SO Red Wing                 12.05   4 
 30 Simmerman, Emily          FR Bloomer                  12.15   5 
 31 Knowlton, Ashley          FR Red Wing                 12.16   1 
 32 Ristick, Amanda           JR Necedah                  12.32   5 
 33 Nelson, Jessica           JR Barron                   14.94   2 
 -- Haney, Rita               JR Hudson                      FS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake                 9.30   10   
  2 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie                 9.52    8   
  3 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum              9.55    6   
  4 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                    9.56    5   
  5 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N              9.81    4   
  6 Matson, Tori              FR Eau Claire R              9.86    3   
  7 Morgan, Kyla              JR Chippewa Fal             10.08    2   
  8 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland               10.20    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:55.31   4  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           1:56.53   4   8   
  3 Rice Lake                                           1:57.21   4   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls                                      1:57.31   4   5   
  5 Glenwood City                                       1:58.06   1   4   
  6 Cadott                                              1:58.56   2   3   
  7 Mondovi                                             1:58.67   3   2   
  8 St. Croix Central                                   1:59.23   2   1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:59.51   3 
 10 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:59.80   3 
 11 Eau Claire North                                    2:00.16   1 
 12 Necedah                                             2:01.69   2 
 13 Red Wing                                            2:07.07   4 
 14 Colfax                                              2:07.09   3 
 15 Boyceville                                          2:07.31   2 
 16 Barron                                              2:08.01   3 
 17 Ellsworth                                           2:08.45   1 
 18 Elmwood/Plum City                                   2:09.32   2 
 19 Bloomer                                             2:14.66   2 
 20 Durand                                              2:15.29   1 
 21 Cumberland                                          2:16.96   1 
 -- River Falls                                              DQ   4  Out of Ex. Zone
 -- Thorp                                                    DQ   3  Out of Ex. Zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         4:20.81   3  10   
  2 Chippewa Falls                                      4:29.15   2   8   
  3 Hudson                                              4:32.79   3   6   
  4 Red Wing                                            4:34.38   3   5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:35.01   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           4:35.47   2   3   
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:38.67   3   2   
  8 Rice Lake                                           4:42.28   3   1   
  9 Cadott                                              4:43.63   2 
 10 Bloomer                                             4:43.68   2 
 11 Ellsworth                                           4:47.38   1 
 12 Boyceville                                          5:05.70   2 
 13 Eau Claire Regis                                    5:08.54   1 
 14 Colfax                                              5:09.01   2 
 15 Durand                                              5:15.63   1 
 16 Barron                                              5:21.70   1 
 17 Thorp                                               5:40.43   1 
 18 Cumberland                                          6:01.28   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Haley            SO Eau Claire R           5-00.00   10   
  2 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott                J5-00.00    8   
  3 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake              4-08.00    6   
  4 Hodkiewicz, Madeline      JR Rice Lake             J4-08.00    4.50
  4 Brager, Hannah            JR River Falls           J4-08.00    4.50
  6 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland            J4-08.00    2.50
  6 Kadinger, Morgan          FR Glenwood Cit          J4-08.00    2.50
  8 Cook, Jessica             SO Menomonie              4-06.00    0.50
  8 Olson, Gabrielle          SR Menomonie              4-06.00    0.50
 10 Kopp, Sarah               SR Mondovi                4-03.00  
 10 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire R           4-03.00  
 10 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                 4-03.00  
 10 Czech, Victoria           FR Chippewa Fal           4-03.00  
 10 Bethel-Brooks, Airianna   JR Red Wing               4-03.00  
 10 Sluis, Kayla              SO Eau Claire M           4-03.00  
 10 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 4-03.00  
 10 Malecek, Madison          JR St. Croix Ce           4-03.00  
 10 Pelke, Bethany            JR Durand                 4-03.00  
 10 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum           4-03.00  
 20 Uhren, Aly                FR Eau Claire N           4-00.00  
 20 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland             4-00.00  
 20 Patterson, Paige           8 Red Wing               4-00.00  
 20 O'Donnell, Maisy          SO Chippewa Fal           4-00.00  
 20 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                 4-00.00  
 20 Kozitza, Emma             FR River Falls            4-00.00  
 20 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville             4-00.00  
 20 Doughty, Emily            SO Durand                 4-00.00  
 20 Roper, Andrea             FR Ellsworth              4-00.00  
 20 Hoolihan, Hope            SR St. Croix Ce           4-00.00  
 20 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                4-00.00  
 20 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                4-00.00  
 -- Benszchawel, Anna         JR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax                      NH  
 -- Boken, Anya               JR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Bischel, Hannah           FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Malecha, Molly            SO Hudson                      NH  
 -- McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SO Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Kappel, Keisha            FR Barron                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severin, Miranda          JR Eau Claire M           9-00.00   10   
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                J9-00.00    8   
  3 Mathias, Madeleine        JR Eau Claire M           7-06.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Danielle          SR Boyceville            J7-06.00    5   
  5 Lindquist, Jenny          JR Glenwood Cit           7-00.00    3   
  5 Vodacek, Caroline         FR Bloomer                7-00.00    3   
  5 Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott                 7-00.00    3   
  8 Kopacz, Brooke            SR St. Croix Ce          J7-00.00    1   
  9 Crites, Laura             SR Barron                J7-00.00  
 10 Stewart, Mariah           SO River Falls            6-00.00  
 10 Lam, Angie                SR Red Wing               6-00.00  
 10 Bethel-Brooks, Airianna   JR Red Wing               6-00.00  
 10 Phillips, Reagan          SO Eau Claire N           6-00.00  
 10 Nelson, Abbie             SO River Falls            6-00.00  
 10 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum           6-00.00  
 10 Isnardi, Rebecca          SR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00  
 10 Falteisek, Madi           SR Hudson                 6-00.00  
 10 Hilger, Caitlin           FR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 -- Osburn, Amanda            FR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Sterk, Erin               JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Zingsheim, Ann            JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Caron, Olivia             JR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Ferg, Mikayla             SR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Booth, Brooklyn           FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Survila, JoHanna          FR Barron                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake             16-03.50   10   
  2 Ciresi, Rachel            JR Eau Claire R          15-07.00    8   
  3 Stoughton, Emily          SR Mondovi               15-00.00    6   
  4 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                14-05.25    5   
  5 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer               14-04.50    4   
  6 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    JR Eau Claire R          14-02.50    3   
  7 Bilicke, Lynsey           FR River Falls          J14-02.50    2   
  8 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax                14-00.00    1   
  9 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth             13-10.50  
 10 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                13-10.00  
 11 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M          13-07.00  
 11 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi               13-07.00  
 13 Bertrand, Kacie           SR Chippewa Fal          13-06.75  
 14 Hovde, Jenna              JR River Falls           13-03.50  
 15 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N          13-03.00  
 16 Stroinski, Taylor         FR Thorp                 13-02.00  
 17 Helmer, Olivia            SR Ellsworth             13-01.00  
 18 Bond, Ema                 SO St. Croix Ce          13-00.50  
 19 Harder, Bailey            JR Chippewa Fal          12-10.50  
 19 Peterson, Gabby           FR Glenwood Cit          12-10.50  
 19 Buchholz, Courtney        FR Bloomer               12-10.50  
 22 Knutson, Mary             JR Hudson                12-10.00  
 23 Smith, Ellie              JR Hudson                12-09.50  
 24 Patterson, Paige           8 Red Wing              12-08.00  
 25 Landry, Emma              SO St. Croix Ce          12-07.50  
 26 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron                12-05.00  
 27 Byrne, Allison            FR Red Wing              12-03.50  
 28 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N          12-03.00  
 29 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville            12-00.50  
 30 Fitzgerald, Marissa       SR Rice Lake             12-00.00  
 31 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie             11-11.50  
 32 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland            11-08.50  
 33 Thompson, Danielle        SR Menomonie             11-07.00  
 33 Schultz, Carlee           FR Boyceville            11-07.00  
 35 Pelke, Bethany            JR Durand                11-03.00  
 36 Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum          11-02.75  
 37 Cortese, Catie            FR Thorp                 11-00.00  
 38 Joyce, Casey              FR Elmwood/Plum          10-07.50  
 39 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                10-05.00  
 40 Danzeisen, Miranda        JR Durand                10-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Annie             JR River Falls           33-06.00   10   
  2 Pechacek, Megan           SR River Falls           32-06.00    8   
  3 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    JR Eau Claire R          31-04.00    6   
  4 Malecha, Molly            SO Hudson                31-01.00    5   
  5 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott                30-11.00    4   
  6 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott                30-10.00    3   
  7 Helmer, Olivia            SR Ellsworth             30-06.00    2   
  8 Fly, Joy                  JR Menomonie             30-03.50    1   
  9 Grove, Lauren             JR Red Wing              29-07.50  
 10 Malecek, Madison          JR St. Croix Ce          29-06.00  
 11 Landry, Emma              SO St. Croix Ce          29-04.50  
 11 Smith, Ellie              JR Hudson                29-04.50  
 13 Arneson, Kelsey           JR Chippewa Fal          28-10.00  
 14 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi               28-08.00  
 14 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax                28-08.00  
 16 Betthauser, Kelsey        JR Ellsworth             28-05.50  
 17 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie             28-04.00  
 18 Quandt, Taylor            JR Red Wing              28-01.00  
 19 Pecha, Kali               SO Bloomer               27-11.00  
 20 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake             27-07.50  
 21 Bluedorn, Darian          JR Chippewa Fal          27-07.00  
 22 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake             27-05.00  
 23 Sempf, Erica              FR Boyceville            26-02.00  
 24 Simmerman, Emily          FR Bloomer               26-01.00  
 25 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland            25-11.00  
 26 Pelke, Bethany            JR Durand                25-02.00  
 -- Ciresi, Rachel            JR Eau Claire R              FOUL  
 -- Sluis, Kayla              SO Eau Claire M              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         JR Eau Claire R          39-11.00   10   
  2 Pabst, Kayla              SR St. Croix Ce          36-08.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Karly             SO River Falls           35-00.00    6   
  4 Salter, Jennifer          SR Red Wing              34-09.00    5   
  5 Buckley, Josie            SR Rice Lake             33-06.00    4   
  6 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi              J33-06.00    3   
  7 Vind, Rachel              JR Menomonie             32-08.00    2   
  8 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    SR River Falls           32-03.00    1   
  9 Sikorski, Deanna          SR Cadott                31-03.00  
 10 Lund, Morgan              SR Mondovi               31-00.00  
 11 Menning, Kate             SO Eau Claire R          30-10.00  
 12 Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax                30-06.00  
 13 Matthews, Desiray         SO Ellsworth             30-05.00  
 14 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax                28-08.00  
 14 Schade, Amanda            FR Durand                28-08.00  
 16 Hoepner, Larkin           SO Eau Claire N          28-01.00  
 17 Monson, Monica            SO Hudson                28-00.00  
 18 Buchman, Jessica          SR Rice Lake             27-05.00  
 19 Kelly, Sara               SO Red Wing              27-04.00  
 20 Bloss, Kayla              JR Glenwood Cit          27-03.00  
 21 George, McKenna           FR Barron                26-06.00  
 22 Komro, Danielle           JR Durand                26-03.00  
 23 Ingalls, Rebecca          SR Ellsworth             25-06.00  
 24 Nicolet, Megan            JR Eau Claire M          24-05.00  
 25 Steinberger, Hannah       SO Glenwood Cit          23-08.00  
 25 Huebner, Katelyn          SR Chippewa Fal          23-08.00  
 27 Manke, Brianna            SO Hudson                23-05.00  
 28 Swartz, Lucy              JR Bloomer               23-03.00  
 29 Leach, Melissa            SO Boyceville            22-11.00  
 30 Hilbert, Callie           SO Barron                22-10.00  
 30 Styer, Krista             JR Menomonie             22-10.00  
 32 Kilgore, Aaliyah          JR Chippewa Fal          21-02.00  
 33 Weiting, Tanya            JR Eau Claire N          20-07.00  
 34 Olson, Hannah             SO St. Croix Ce          18-09.00  
 35 Anderson, Matea           FR Cumberland            18-02.00  
 36 Bangsberg, Lindsay        JR Cumberland            17-11.00  
 37 Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum          16-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M              6.63Q  2 
  2 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie                 6.66Q  5 
  3 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                    6.82Q  6 
  4 Bjornstal, Ryan           JR River Falls               6.89Q  4 
  5 Cicha, Tom                FR Eau Claire R              6.91Q  3 
  6 Vue, Sue                  SR Hudson                    6.94Q  1  6.935
  7 Tuttle, Isaac             JR Glenwood Cit              6.81q  2 
  8 Pierre, Alain             SO Rice Lake                 6.94q  6  6.934
  9 Greenlund, Nick           SO Eau Claire N              6.97   3 
 10 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                    7.01   3 
 11 Bowens, Omonte            SO Red Wing                  7.05   3 
 12 Sikulu, Joe               JR Hudson                    7.09   5 
 13 Klawitter, Evan           JR Ellsworth                 7.12   2 
 14 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                    7.13   1  7.123
 15 Jordan, Sean              SO Eau Claire R              7.13   1  7.128
 16 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer                   7.20   1 
 17 Eiden, Dan                SO Menomonie                 7.22   4 
 18 Oberle, Josh              SO Thorp                     7.24   3  7.231
 19 Nyhus, Zach               SR Cumberland                7.24   5  7.239
 20 Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N              7.26   5  7.251
 21 Mrdutt, Nick              SR Glenwood Cit              7.26   2  7.255
 22 Farias, Arthur            SR Chippewa Fal              7.27   6 
 23 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                    7.31   6 
 24 Lee, Alex                 JR Eau Claire M              7.33   4  7.327
 24 Wait, Jeremiah            JR Colfax                    7.33   3  7.327
 26 Secrest, Isaiah           SO Rice Lake                 7.41   6 
 27 Peterlik, Brandon         SR Cadott                    7.45   1 
 28 Sibut-Pinote, Vincente    SR St. Croix Ce              7.49   1  7.483
 29 Auth, Tim                 JR Durand                    7.49   1  7.485
 30 Rowe, Alex                JR Chippewa Fal              7.50   5 
 31 Narges, Logan             SR Cumberland                7.52   4 
 32 Horstman, Logan           SR Boyceville                7.54   2 
 33 Paurus, Adrian            SO River Falls               7.60   4 
 34 Knez, Taylor              JR Thorp                     7.62   4 
 35 Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer                   7.64   2  7.639
 35 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi                   7.64   6  7.639
 37 Anderson, Devin           FR Red Wing                  7.70   5 
 38 Burke, Jacob              JR Elmwood/Plum              7.76   2 
 39 Deguire, Nick             FR Necedah                   7.84   3 
 40 Smith, Stevon             FR St. Croix Ce              7.86   4 
 41 Sullivan, Evan            FR Elmwood/Plum              7.93   2  7.925
 42 Auth, Garrett             JR Durand                    7.93   4  7.926
 43 Lamm, Dylan               JR Boyceville                8.08   1 
 44 Kowalczyk, Dylan          JR Mondovi                   8.09   3 
 45 Ismailov, Azat            SR Ellsworth                 8.43   5 
 46 Polack, Cameron           FR Necedah                   8.85   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M              6.62   10   
  2 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie                 6.66    8   
  3 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                    6.75    6   
  4 Tuttle, Isaac             JR Glenwood Cit              6.81    5   
  5 Cicha, Tom                FR Eau Claire R              6.86    4   
  6 Bjornstal, Ryan           JR River Falls               6.91    3   
  7 Pierre, Alain             SO Rice Lake                 7.00    2   
  8 Vue, Sue                  SR Hudson                    7.02    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bjornstal, Ryan           JR River Falls              23.55   7  10   
  2 Theisen, Connor           SR Hudson                   24.26   6   8   
  3 Webb, Kyle                JR Chippewa Fal             24.41   4   6   
  4 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                   24.64   6   5   
  5 Breneman, Jonah           JR Menomonie                24.67   7   4   
  6 Secrest, Isaiah           SO Rice Lake                24.77   5   3   
  7 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                  24.86   5   2   
  8 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie                24.88   7   1   
  9 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer                  25.13   4  25.124
 10 Greenlund, Nick           SO Eau Claire N             25.13   6  25.126
 11 Henk, Hunter              FR River Falls              25.13   5  25.130
 12 Jordan, Sean              SO Eau Claire R             25.41   7 
 13 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake                25.58   5 
 14 Bennett, Nate             SR Hudson                   25.78   6 
 15 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer                  25.81   5 
 16 Wagner, Hunter            SR Necedah                  26.01   3 
 17 Becker, A. J.             JR Cumberland               26.13   6 
 18 Roed, Wyatt               FR Ellsworth                26.30   3 
 19 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire R             26.38   7 
 20 Petke, Fredrich           JR Thorp                    26.42   1 
 21 Evans, Grant              SR Chippewa Fal             26.64   3 
 22 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                   26.75   3 
 23 Lee, Alex                 JR Eau Claire M             26.89   6 
 24 Auth, Tim                 JR Durand                   27.21   3 
 25 Wagner, Jordan            JR Elmwood/Plum             27.30   4 
 26 Brandvold, Ross           SR Eau Claire M             27.46   5 
 27 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland               27.64   4 
 28 Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron                   27.92   3 
 29 Krasnov, Aleksander       SO Elmwood/Plum             27.93   2 
 30 Skifstad, Jack            JR Eau Claire N             28.04   4 
 31 McCarter, Matt            JR Thorp                    28.09   7 
 32 Swenson, Wyatt            FR Boyceville               29.14   1 
 33 Dahl, Bryce               SO Ellsworth                29.78   1 
 34 Strickland, Drake         SR Red Wing                 30.01   1 
 35 Maro, Ilya                FR Mondovi                  30.32   2 
 36 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                   30.62   2 
 37 Yang, WeiQuan              8 Red Wing                 30.75   1 
 38 Mercer, Dylan             FR Necedah                  33.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Trent             JR River Falls              53.14   8  10   
  2 Schramm, Ryan             SR Hudson                   53.22   8   8   
  3 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                  53.85   8   6   
  4 Jackson, Darrick          SR Red Wing                 54.02   1   5   
  5 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie                55.13   7   4   
  6 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake                56.46   8   3   
  7 Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott                   56.62   6   2   
  8 Magee, Shawn              SR Rice Lake                57.72   8   1   
  9 Fenter, Peter             SO Elmwood/Plum             58.22   7 
 10 Ramquist, Tom             SR River Falls              58.33   7 
 11 Geissler, Joe             SO Hudson                   58.49   6 
 12 Myers, Jared              FR Chippewa Fal             59.02   6 
 13 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M             59.09   5 
 14 Holm, Derrick             SR St. Croix Ce           1:00.57   7 
 15 Truax, Philip             SO Ellsworth              1:00.77   4 
 16 Reed, Uriah               FR Durand                 1:01.04   5 
 17 Foley, Linkon             SO Elmwood/Plum           1:01.45   4 
 18 Stewart, Cameron          SR Necedah                1:01.55   3 
 19 Wolfe, Isaac              FR Eau Claire R           1:01.63   5  1:01.621
 20 Gray, Nicholas            JR Durand                 1:01.63   8  1:01.627
 21 Sweitzer, Nevada          JR Chippewa Fal           1:01.77   6 
 22 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                1:02.26   6 
 23 Hopkins, Bryce            SO Cumberland             1:02.35   2 
 24 Teige, Tucker             JR Colfax                 1:02.77   2 
 25 Evans, Hunter             FR Mondovi                1:02.84   4 
 26 Moua, Tanner              SO Eau Claire N           1:02.96   4 
 27 Meyer, Alton              JR Eau Claire N           1:03.04   3 
 28 Winter, Owen              FR Menomonie              1:03.70   5 
 29 Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland             1:03.73   3 
 30 Anderson, Matt            FR Thorp                  1:03.82   7 
 31 Hager, David              SO Necedah                1:04.25   3 
 32 Gandy, Ray                JR St. Croix Ce           1:04.65   4 
 33 Wackwitz, Michael         FR Eau Claire R           1:04.81   3 
 34 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                 1:04.90   5 
 35 Foyt, Brad                JR Colfax                 1:05.15   3 
 36 Hendricks, Alex           FR Thorp                  1:05.34   7 
 37 Hanestad, Buddy           SO Boyceville             1:06.28   6 
 38 Faacks, Sean              SO Eau Claire M           1:06.53   4 
 39 Jama, Ali                 SO Barron                 1:07.39   1 
 40 Yussuf, Aden              JR Barron                 1:08.58   2 
 41 Gruber, Daniel            FR Mondovi                1:08.97   1 
 42 Malean, Brandon           FR Boyceville             1:15.31   5 
 43 Nordenskjold, Nick         8 Red Wing               1:18.61   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sigurdson, Gunner         JR Eau Claire N           2:04.65   4  10   
  2 Zold, Henry               SR Menomonie              2:05.01   4   8   
  3 Horbinski, Trey           SR Necedah                2:10.15   4   6   
  4 Schneckenbberger, Cain    JR River Falls            2:10.83   4   5   
  5 Schoengarth, Hunter       SO Elmwood/Plum           2:12.98   4   4   
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer                2:13.43   4   3   
  7 Partington, Joe           SR Red Wing               2:13.67   1   2   
  8 Kluge, Marc               FR Mondovi                2:15.19   4   1   
  9 Kane, Ian                 SR Boyceville             2:15.47   4 
 10 Carter, Geoff             SR Eau Claire M           2:16.79   4 
 11 Weber, Caleb              JR Rice Lake              2:17.88   3 
 12 Torrey, Shayne            SR Necedah                2:19.82   4 
 13 Zawacki, Matt             SO Chippewa Fal           2:20.08   3 
 14 Bathke, Devin             SR Chippewa Fal           2:20.53   3 
 15 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                2:21.07   3 
 16 Schutz, Carter            SO Ellsworth              2:21.31   2 
 17 Rihn, Chad                SR Eau Claire M           2:21.55   3  2:21.543
 18 Lenneman, Neil            FR River Falls            2:21.55   3  2:21.547
 19 Melburg, Wade             JR Bloomer                2:22.38   2 
 20 Shields, Dylan            SR Elmwood/Plum           2:23.13   3 
 21 Tronnier, Robert          JR Menomonie              2:24.32   3 
 22 Hammer, Logan             SR Hudson                 2:25.17   2 
 23 Johnson, Sam              SO Red Wing               2:28.09   1 
 24 Gilbert, Seth             JR Rice Lake              2:29.13   3 
 25 Lee, Darien               JR Eau Claire N           2:31.20   2 
 26 Hagen, Caleb              FR Boyceville             2:34.78   2 
 27 Pehler, Phil              SR Eau Claire R           2:35.07   2 
 28 Boyea, Bryce              FR Cadott                 2:38.27   2 
 29 Windl, Caleb              JR Thorp                  2:38.86   1 
 30 Hetrick, Jaxson           FR Barron                 2:39.21   1 
 31 Reed, Brad                FR Cumberland             2:39.52   2 
 32 Benszchawel, Ryan         FR Thorp                  2:45.80   1 
 33 Weltzin, Micah            JR Cumberland             2:50.67   2 
 34 Usher, Jack               FR Eau Claire R           2:51.64   1 
 35 Holt, Rory                FR Ellsworth              2:53.30   1 
 36 Pooler, Matthew           SO Durand                 2:56.12   1 
 37 Talford, Josh             JR Durand                 2:57.57   1 
 38 Ali, Mohamed              JR Barron                 3:00.67   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, JP                SR Eau Claire M           4:36.34   3  10   
  2 Maro, Sasha               SR Mondovi                4:47.44   3   8   
  3 Kadidlo, Jack             SR Hudson                 4:48.36   3   6   
  4 Gilles, Andrew            JR Elmwood/Plum           4:56.97   2   5   
  5 Sigurdson, Gunner         JR Eau Claire N           4:57.75   3   4   
  6 Horbinski, Tripp          SR Necedah                4:59.21   3   3   
  7 Schwechler, Reid          SR Hudson                 4:59.49   3   2   
  8 Lehmann, Parker           JR Chippewa Fal           5:02.79   3   1   
  9 Bringgold, Jordan         JR St. Croix Ce           5:03.03   3 
 10 Pustol, Mitch             JR Boyceville             5:06.00   2 
 11 Dangeur, Liam             JR River Falls            5:06.67   3 
 12 Nemanich, George          SO Red Wing               5:08.19   1 
 13 Taylor, Jared             JR Rice Lake              5:08.98   2 
 14 Gorecki, Christian        JR Menomonie              5:13.34   2 
 15 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R           5:19.18   3 
 16 Krueger, Troy             SO Eau Claire M           5:20.21   2 
 17 Brunstad, Phil            JR Menomonie              5:22.28   2 
 18 Schnaith, Ryan            SR Red Wing               5:23.13   1 
 19 Anderson, Jacob           JR Bloomer                5:25.76   2 
 20 Gilbert, Seth             JR Rice Lake              5:30.22   2 
 21 Job, Ryan                 JR Eau Claire R           5:30.24   2 
 22 Kluge, Zach               FR Mondovi                5:30.54   2 
 23 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax                 5:30.78   2 
 24 Wolff, Ryan               SO Chippewa Fal           5:35.01   2 
 25 Seebruck, Anthony         JR Necedah                5:35.07   3 
 26 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                 5:38.39   1 
 27 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                 5:39.13   1 
 28 Norenberg, Bill           SO Glenwood Cit           5:44.99   1 
 29 Butler, Sam               JR Durand                 5:45.43   2 
 30 Johnson, Kevin            FR Cumberland             5:46.29   1 
 31 Olsen, Eli                FR Bloomer                5:46.80   1 
 32 Wieghart, Lucus           SO Ellsworth              5:48.69   1 
 33 Windl, Caleb              JR Thorp                  5:49.34   1 
 34 Shields, Dalton           FR Elmwood/Plum           5:53.28   2 
 35 Anderson, Kiel            FR Boyceville             5:57.10   2 
 36 Englert, Jeffrey          SR Cadott                 6:05.41   1 
 37 Running, Frederick        FR Eau Claire N           6:12.99   3 
 38 Bergman, Michael          JR Ellsworth              6:26.31   1 
 39 Tomlinson, Brett          FR Durand                 6:27.71   1 
 40 Weltzin, Micah            JR Cumberland             6:30.02   1 
 41 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron                 6:31.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treacy, Patrick           JR Eau Claire M          10:44.38   10   
  2 Sanchez, Raul             SO River Falls           10:47.84    8   
  3 Warnick, Devin            SR Eau Claire M          10:56.88    6   
  4 Clark, Don                SR Hudson                11:10.65    5   
  5 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner  SR Boyceville            11:11.11    4   
  6 Michael, Braeden          JR Chippewa Fal          11:14.28    3   
  7 Brunstad, Nick            JR Menomonie             11:17.75    2   
  8 Bednarek, Ian             FR Rice Lake             11:19.14    1   
  9 Evanson, Forest           SO Red Wing              11:43.45  
 10 Burns, Noah               SR Hudson                11:48.61  
 11 Postlewaite, JT           SR Rice Lake             11:49.57  
 12 Sworski, Erik             FR Chippewa Fal          11:51.91  
 13 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron                11:54.28  
 14 Mitchell, Phillip         JR Red Wing              12:01.20  
 15 Job, Ryan                 JR Eau Claire R          12:01.55  
 16 Cooper, Trent             FR Bloomer               12:12.38  
 17 Gift, Chris               JR Elmwood/Plum          12:18.90  
 18 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                12:35.15  
 19 Ryba, Elijah              FR Eau Claire N          12:36.74  
 20 Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum          12:37.42  
 21 Butler, Sam               JR Durand                12:44.50  
 22 Freed, Logan              SO Cadott                12:55.14  
 23 Job, Mason                FR Eau Claire R          13:01.11  
 24 Haro, Miguel              FR Barron                13:02.55  
 25 Hathaway, Zack            JR Menomonie             13:10.52  
 26 Williams, Phillip         SO Thorp                 13:23.03  
 27 Wolf, Blake               JR Durand                13:37.52  
 28 Putney, Ben               JR Bloomer               14:43.01  
 29 Donkers, Spencer          FR Eau Claire N          14:45.03  
 30 Williams, David           SO Thorp                 15:38.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                    8.36Q  4 
  2 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie                 8.47Q  2 
  3 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth                 8.53Q  3 
  4 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                    8.64Q  1 
  5 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                    8.54q  2 
  6 Russell, Ryan             JR River Falls               8.73q  3 
  7 Darge, Andrew             SO Eau Claire R              8.98q  1 
  8 Knez, Taylor              JR Thorp                     9.13q  4 
  9 Carlson, Dante            SR St. Croix Ce              9.18   3 
 10 Hellmann, Bryor           SR Boyceville                9.34   4 
 11 Petersen, Todd            SO Glenwood Cit              9.37   4 
 12 Melendrez, Sam            JR Glenwood Cit              9.41   2  9.405
 13 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal              9.41   1  9.408
 14 Aguilar, Austin           JR Eau Claire M              9.48   4 
 15 Smith, Brandon            SR St. Croix Ce              9.49   3 
 16 Anderson, Bailey          FR Eau Claire N              9.57   3 
 17 Vincent, Jon              SR Cumberland                9.73   3 
 18 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer                   9.92   2 
 19 Nosbush, Layton           JR Cumberland               10.08   2 
 20 Kernstock, Nolan          FR Elmwood/Plum             10.15   1 
 21 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie                10.22   1 
 22 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                  10.26   3 
 23 Booth, Chase              FR Eau Claire N             10.43   1 
 24 Fontaine, Ian             SO Boyceville               10.75   4 
 25 Shonkwiler, Cole          FR Ellsworth                10.81   2 
 26 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                  11.12   4 
 27 Rea, Tyler                SR Red Wing                 11.30   2 
 28 Weix, Collin              FR Elmwood/Plum             11.53   3 
 29 Weiss, Ty                 FR Cadott                   12.37   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                    8.14   10   
  2 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie                 8.22    8   
  3 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth                 8.23    6   
  4 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                    8.26    5   
  5 Russell, Ryan             JR River Falls               8.53    4   
  6 Knez, Taylor              JR Thorp                     9.10    3   
  7 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                    9.61    2   
  8 Darge, Andrew             SO Eau Claire R              9.70    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       1:38.12   4  10   
  2 Hudson                                              1:38.41   4   8   
  3 Rice Lake                                           1:39.53   4   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           1:41.76   3   5   
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:41.96   2   4   
  6 Thorp                                               1:45.21   4   3   
  7 Cadott                                              1:46.32   2   2   
  8 Durand                                              1:46.45   1   1   
  9 Mondovi                                             1:46.81   2 
 10 Cumberland                                          1:46.98   3 
 11 Chippewa Falls                                      1:46.99   2 
 12 Eau Claire North                                    1:47.09   2 
 13 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:47.82   1 
 14 Boyceville                                          1:48.21   3 
 15 Ellsworth                                           1:48.31   3 
 16 Colfax                                              1:48.91   1 
 17 Barron                                              1:49.59   3 
 18 Red Wing                                            1:51.44   1 
 19 Bloomer                                             1:51.73   2 
 20 Necedah                                             1:52.16   4 
 -- River Falls                                             DNF   4 
 -- Eau Claire Memorial                                      DQ   3  Out of Ex. Zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         3:39.49   3  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           3:43.12   3   8   
  3 Rice Lake                                           3:45.79   3   6   
  4 Hudson                                              3:52.71   3   5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:54.00   2   4   
  6 Red Wing                                            3:54.22   1   3   
  7 Durand                                              3:55.02   3   2   
  8 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:55.06   3   1   
  9 Bloomer                                             3:55.53   2 
 10 Cadott                                              4:00.36   1 
 11 Chippewa Falls                                      4:04.35   2 
 12 Boyceville                                          4:07.14   1 
 13 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:07.73   1 
 14 Ellsworth                                           4:12.24   2 
 15 Cumberland                                          4:21.48   1 
 16 Thorp                                               4:26.14   2 
 17 Eau Claire North                                    4:37.05   2 
 18 Barron                                              5:07.93   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie              6-02.00   10   
  2 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                5-10.00    8   
  3 Klimpke, Ben              FR River Falls            5-08.00    6   
  4 Hubbard, Collin           SO Thorp                  5-06.00    5   
  5 Holden, Noah              JR Hudson                J5-06.00    4   
  6 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie              5-03.00    1.50
  6 Evans, Hunter             FR Mondovi                5-03.00    1.50
  6 Smith, Brandon            SR St. Croix Ce           5-03.00    1.50
  6 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                 5-03.00    1.50
 10 Buchli, Zach              FR Rice Lake             J5-03.00  
 11 Ferguson, Riley           SR Hudson                 5-00.00  
 11 Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                 5-00.00  
 11 He, Zongxin               SO Necedah                5-00.00  
 11 Rueden, Nicholas          FR Chippewa Fal           5-00.00  
 11 Pecha, Brett              SO Cumberland             5-00.00  
 11 Adams, Kipp               FR Red Wing               5-00.00  
 11 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire R           5-00.00  
 11 Weltzin, Micah            JR Cumberland             5-00.00  
 -- Gilbert, Max              SR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                      NH  
 -- Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Yudes, Camrin             FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Boyea, Bryce              FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R                NH  
 -- Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Minder, Dawson            FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                14-03.00   10   
  2 Kwick, Brendan            SR Eau Claire M          12-00.00    8   
  3 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer               11-06.00    5.50
  3 Anderson, Tyler           JR Hudson                11-06.00    5.50
  5 Freyholtz, Josh           JR St. Croix Ce         J11-06.00    4   
  6 White, Peter              SR Rice Lake             10-06.00    3   
  7 Bilike, Jacob             FR River Falls           10-00.00    1.50
  7 Gribble, Graden           SO River Falls           10-00.00    1.50
  9 Rungee, Jacob             JR Chippewa Fal         J10-00.00  
 10 Anderson, Mark            SR Elmwood/Plum         J10-00.00  
 11 Knez, Taylor              JR Thorp                J10-00.00  
 12 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer                9-00.00  
 12 Breneman, Marshall        SR Eau Claire M           9-00.00  
 12 Kopacz, Jeff              JR Glenwood Cit           9-00.00  
 12 Berg, Tony                JR St. Croix Ce           9-00.00  
 12 Kleven, Tanner            SR Rice Lake              9-00.00  
 12 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax                 9-00.00  
 18 Cieszynski, Sam           JR Menomonie              8-00.00  
 18 Giljohann, Alec           JR Menomonie              8-00.00  
 18 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                 8-00.00  
 18 Hawkins, Cody             SO Chippewa Fal           8-00.00  
 18 Joyce, Zak                SR Elmwood/Plum           8-00.00  
 18 Krueger, Tyler            FR Boyceville             8-00.00  
 -- Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Chich, Michael            FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Hofius, Wyatt             FR Red Wing                    NH  
 -- Wyatt, Morgan             SO Red Wing                    NH  
 -- Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Heller, Devin             FR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M          20-02.50   10   
  2 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls           19-03.00    8   
  3 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                19-02.50    6   
  4 Freyholtz, Josh           JR St. Croix Ce          18-08.50    5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer               18-06.00    4   
  6 Westphal, Brendan         SR Hudson                18-03.50    3   
  7 Jacques, Dan              SR Menomonie             18-03.00    2   
  8 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie             18-01.50    1   
  9 Greenlund, Nick           SO Eau Claire N          18-01.00  
 10 Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand                18-00.00  
 11 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M          17-11.50  
 12 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer               17-10.50  
 13 Brunner, Brandon          JR Durand                17-09.50  
 14 Peterlik, Brandon         SR Cadott                17-09.00  
 15 Hubbard, Collin           SO Thorp                 17-04.00  
 15 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                17-04.00  
 17 Cicha, Tom                FR Eau Claire R          17-02.50  
 17 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland            17-02.50  
 19 Darge, Andrew             SO Eau Claire R          17-01.50  
 20 Fischer, Jarek            JR Ellsworth             17-00.00  
 21 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth             16-11.50  
 22 Webb, Kyle                JR Chippewa Fal          16-07.50  
 23 Schrieber, Ian             8 Red Wing              16-06.50  
 24 He, Zongxin               SO Necedah               16-04.50  
 24 Pierre, Alain             SO Rice Lake             16-04.50  
 26 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                16-02.50  
 27 Becker, A. J.             JR Cumberland            16-01.00  
 28 Shafer, Sam               JR River Falls           15-09.50  
 28 Yira, Joshua              SO Hudson                15-09.50  
 30 Pelle, Aaron              SR Rice Lake             15-08.00  
 31 Woletz, Christopher       JR Eau Claire N          15-07.00  
 32 Pederson, Brandon         SO Cadott                15-06.50  
 33 Nunez, Martin             JR Elmwood/Plum          15-01.50  
 34 Sullivan, Evan            FR Elmwood/Plum          14-10.00  
 35 McCarter, Matt            JR Thorp                 14-07.50  
 36 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal          14-01.00  
 37 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                13-04.00  
 38 Swenson, Wyatt            FR Boyceville            12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      JR Boyceville            42-05.50   10   
  2 Harmston, Dylan           SR Menomonie             41-03.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum          40-05.00    6   
  4 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                39-11.50    5   
  5 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls           39-09.00    4   
  6 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                39-04.00    3   
  7 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                38-02.00    2   
  8 Petersen, Todd            SO Glenwood Cit          38-00.50    1   
  9 Brunner, Brandon          JR Durand                38-00.00  
 10 Richards, Nick            SR Eau Claire M          37-07.00  
 11 Nelson, Tyler             SO St. Croix Ce          37-05.50  
 12 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M          37-01.50  
 13 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake             36-09.50  
 14 Jackson, Darrick          SR Red Wing              36-07.50  
 15 Carlson, Parker           SO Menomonie             36-06.00  
 16 Westphal, Brendan         SR Hudson                36-04.00  
 16 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal          36-04.00  
 18 Olson, Marc               SO River Falls           35-11.50  
 19 Carlson, Dante            SR St. Croix Ce          35-04.00  
 19 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland            35-04.00  
 21 Darge, Andrew             SO Eau Claire R          34-08.00  
 21 Kern, Gunnar              SO Eau Claire R          34-08.00  
 23 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer               34-07.00  
 24 Ritzinger, Ian            SO Rice Lake             34-01.00  
 25 Vincent, Jon              SR Cumberland            33-02.00  
 26 McCarter, Matt            JR Thorp                 32-05.00  
 27 Poss, Tony                SO Red Wing              31-09.50  
 28 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer               30-11.00  
 29 Dressel, Edward           SR Chippewa Fal          30-09.00  
 -- Wagner, Jordan            JR Elmwood/Plum              FOUL  
 -- Rose, Dylin               JR Cadott                    FOUL  
 -- Knez, Tyler               JR Thorp                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kern, Nolan               SO Eau Claire R          48-01.50   10   
  2 Haskins, Max              SO River Falls           46-02.00    8   
  3 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi               45-07.50    6   
  4 Byrne, Sam                SO Eau Claire R          45-04.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Matthew          SR Hudson                43-05.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Grahm            JR Red Wing              43-04.50    3   
  7 Auth, Garrett             JR Durand                42-09.50    2   
  8 Corey, Mike               SR Necedah               42-09.00    1   
  9 Oas, DJ                   SR Menomonie             42-06.50  
 10 Jahnke, Austen            SO Eau Claire M          42-02.00  
 11 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer               41-06.00  
 12 Seffinga, Charles         SO Durand                41-02.00  
 13 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax                40-11.50  
 14 Zais, Randal              JR Eau Claire N          40-09.50  
 15 Sylte, Erik               SR Chippewa Fal          40-00.50  
 16 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum          39-11.00  
 17 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth             39-07.50  
 18 Reiter, Ryan              JR Hudson                39-07.00  
 19 Grass, Decker             JR St. Croix Ce          39-02.00  
 20 Redding, Spencer          SR Ellsworth             38-10.00  
 21 Stone, Ben                JR Cumberland            38-05.00  
 22 Olson, Michael            SR Eau Claire M          38-03.00  
 23 Rhinehart, Sam            JR Eau Claire N          37-06.50  
 24 Croes, Richard            JR Glenwood Cit          36-04.50  
 25 Hillestad, Andrew         SR Menomonie             36-03.50  
 26 DeSerto, Vince            SO Rice Lake             36-02.00  
 27 Kuitukcief, Kyril         SR Chippewa Fal          36-01.00  
 28 Fornal, Donovan           JR Glenwood Cit          35-05.00  
 29 Anderson, Matt            FR Thorp                 34-09.00  
 30 Thiedeman, Ryan           FR Thorp                 34-03.50  
 31 Black, David              JR River Falls           33-10.50  
 32 Arndt, Caleb              JR Boyceville            33-08.00  
 33 Kies, Bryce               SR Necedah               33-04.50  
 34 Ratcliff, Ryan            SO Bloomer               33-04.00  
 35 Pease, Taylor             JR Cumberland            32-03.00  
 36 Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott                32-02.50  
 37 Flettre, Brett            SO St. Croix Ce          31-06.00  
 38 Hill, Chris               SR Barron                31-05.50  
 39 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                31-05.00  
 40 Dahling, Austin           JR Red Wing              30-05.50  
 41 Connell, Roger            SR Elmwood/Plum          27-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                 83.50     2) Hudson                     71   
    3) Eau Claire Regis            50        4) Eau Claire Memorial        49   
    5) Rice Lake                   42.50     6) Menomonie                  38   
    7) Cadott                      36        8) Chippewa Falls             33   
    9) Red Wing                    32       10) Mondovi                    23   
   11) Colfax                      20       12) Elmwood/Plum City          15   
   13) St. Croix Central           10       14) Glenwood City               9.50
   15) Bloomer                      8       15) Eau Claire North            8   
   17) Boyceville                   5       17) Durand                      5   
   19) Ellsworth                    4       20) Cumberland                  3.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                      86.50     2) River Falls                79   
    3) Menomonie                   70.50     4) Eau Claire Memorial        58   
    5) Mondovi                     26.50     6) Rice Lake                  25   
    7) Eau Claire Regis            24        8) Bloomer                    18.50
    9) Elmwood/Plum City           16        9) Glenwood City              16   
   11) Eau Claire North            14       11) Boyceville                 14   
   13) Red Wing                    13       14) Barron                     12.50
   15) Thorp                       11       15) Colfax                     11   
   17) St. Croix Central           10.50    18) Chippewa Falls             10   
   18) Necedah                     10       20) Cadott                      9   
   21) Ellsworth                    6       22) Durand                      5