Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2014 10:04 PM
                      Dairyland Invitational - 3/24/2014                       
                        Hosted by Whitehall High School                        
                 Gostomski Fieldhouse @ St. Mary's University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall                 7.81   5 
  2 Bahr, Brooke                 Blair - Taylor            7.84   1 
  3 Rybarczyk, Emily             Alma/Pepin                7.99   1 
  4 Sanders, Haley               Lincoln                   8.13   5 
  5 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-Fountai          8.25   2 
  6 Christopherson, Elizabet     Melrose Mindoro           8.27   5 
  7 Hetrick, Sierra              Alma/Pepin                8.33   2 
  8 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fountai          8.35   1 
  9 Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall                 8.39   4 
 10 Brucknerova, Jana            Bangor                    8.52   5 
 11 Horstman, Hallie             Bangor                    8.56   5 
 12 Kovacevich, Brianna          Melrose Mindoro           8.65   3 
 13 Anderson, Lauren             Lincoln                   8.69   4 
 13 Baldridge, Alea              Independence              8.69   4 
 15 Lyga, Cydney                 Bangor                    8.72   4 
 16 Tennant, Madison             Cochrane-Fountai          8.77   1 
 17 Kovacevich, Jessica          Melrose Mindoro           8.78   3 
 18 Bjorge, Sara                 Cochrane-Fountai          8.81   2 
 19 Montalvo, Aubree             Melrose Mindoro           8.96   5 
 20 Brantner, Tessa              Independence              9.02   2 
 21 Marsolek, Sara               Independence              9.20   3 
 22 Tolstova, Lesy               Whitehall                 9.22   4 
 23 Olson, Jackie                Alma/Pepin                9.25   1 
 24 Gavlovskaya, Lily            Blair - Taylor            9.38   3 
 25 Peters, Bailee               Bangor                    9.42   3 
 26 Eliason, Jasmine             Lincoln                   9.62   4 
 27 Suchla, Barbara              Independence             10.23   2 
 28 Osborne, Samantha            Blair - Taylor           10.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brucknerova, Jana            Bangor                   30.30   4 
  1 Christopherson, Elizabet     Melrose Mindoro          30.30   5 
  3 Tallman, Jordan              Bangor                   30.80   4 
  3 Hetrick, Sierra              Alma/Pepin               30.80   1 
  5 Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall                31.00   4 
  6 Drazkowski, Jenny            Cochrane-Fountai         31.10   5 
  7 Kovacevich, Jessica          Melrose Mindoro          31.70   3 
  8 Hiebert, Jill                Cochrane-Fountai         31.80   5 
  9 Brantner, Tessa              Independence             33.10   3 
 10 Montalvo, Aubree             Melrose Mindoro          33.20   5 
 10 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                   33.20   3 
 12 Bjorge, Sara                 Cochrane-Fountai         33.90   2 
 13 Olson, Jackie                Alma/Pepin               34.20   1 
 14 Ekern, Janna                 Blair - Taylor           35.60   2 
 15 Gora, Kaitlyn                Blair - Taylor           35.80   2 
 16 Suchla, Barbara              Independence             36.70   4 
 17 Newman, Skylar               Independence             38.70   3 
 18 Nelson, Lizzie               Blair - Taylor           39.00   1 
 19 Bandell, Jaclynn             Lincoln                  49.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rybarczyk, Emily             Alma/Pepin             1:07.60   1 
  2 Tallman, Jordan              Bangor                 1:08.50   4 
  3 Horstman, Hallie             Bangor                 1:08.70   3 
  4 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Taylor         1:11.10   4 
  5 Lyga, Cydney                 Bangor                 1:11.70   3 
  6 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall              1:12.80   4 
  7 Reinart, Darian              Blair - Taylor         1:13.80   3 
  8 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fountai       1:14.80   4 
  9 Kovacevich, Brianna          Melrose Mindoro        1:16.30   2 
 10 Middlebrook, Rosemary        Alma/Pepin             1:18.50   1 
 11 Marsolek, Sara               Independence           1:22.00   2 
 12 Marthaler, Tiana             Blair - Taylor         1:42.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morabito, Anna               Melrose Mindoro        2:49.00  
  2 Shramek, Kandi               Lincoln                2:57.30  
  3 Filla, Sara                  Independence           2:57.70  
  4 Thompson, Tess               Whitehall              3:00.60  
  5 Scholze, Cameron             Lincoln                3:03.50  
  6 Sime, Marissa                Melrose Mindoro        3:14.80  
  7 McBain, Erin                 Blair - Taylor         3:23.00  
  8 Ringlien, Amanda             Whitehall              3:28.90  
  9 Mertins, Becca               Lincoln                3:31.40  
 10 Loock, Marianna              Alma/Pepin             3:34.20  
 10 Hestekind, Ariel             Melrose Mindoro        3:34.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morabito, Anna               Melrose Mindoro        6:05.95  
  2 Sime, Marissa                Melrose Mindoro        6:54.97  
  3 McBain, Erin                 Blair - Taylor         7:22.85  
  4 Bork, Dakotah                Independence           7:25.70  
  5 Mertins, Becca               Lincoln                7:31.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Zoey               Whitehall                10.04   3 
  2 Kowalsky, Bri                Melrose Mindoro          10.43   3 
  3 Kovacevich, Tori             Melrose Mindoro          10.55   2 
  4 Herman, Allison              Whitehall                10.77   3 
  5 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                   11.18   2 
  6 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fountai         11.25   1 
  7 Peterson, Morgan             Blair - Taylor           11.34   1 
  8 Anderson, Lauren             Lincoln                  12.17   2 
  9 Dingfelder, Mary             Blair - Taylor           12.21   2 
 10 Brown, Brittney              Independence             12.28   3 
 11 Tondola, Becca               Lincoln                  12.31   2 
 12 Leiberman, Paige             Independence             12.44   3 
 13 Schmidt, Anna                Independence             12.91   2 
 14 Eliason, Jasmine             Lincoln                  13.02   3 
 15 Thomas, Bridget              Whitehall                15.58   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        2:02.80   4 
  2 Lincoln                                             2:02.90   4 
  3 Whitehall  'B'                                     x2:05.40   3 
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     2:07.40   4 
  5 Bangor                                              2:07.70   3 
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x2:08.09   1 
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                2:09.43   1 
  8 Whitehall                                           2:10.80   4 
  9 Lincoln  'B'                                       x2:18.50   3 
 10 Independence  'B'                                  x2:20.60   3 
 11 Blair - Taylor  'C'                                x2:20.70   2 
 12 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'C'                          x2:21.67   1 
 13 Whitehall  'C'                                     x2:23.20   2 
 14 Whitehall  'D'                                     x2:26.40   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        4:53.90   2 
  2 Whitehall                                           5:02.10   2 
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      5:02.60   2 
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x5:06.10   1 
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                5:19.50   1 
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                     x5:29.10   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                            11:49.63  
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                               11:52.20  
  3 Independence                                       12:25.04  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glaunert, Sam                Independence           4-08.00  
  2 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fountai       4-08.00  
  3 Speltz, Morgan               Independence           4-06.00  
  4 Sanders, Haley               Lincoln                4-06.00  
  5 Schmidt, Anna                Independence           4-04.00  
  5 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-Fountai       4-04.00  
  7 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fountai       4-04.00  
  8 Herman, Allison              Whitehall              4-02.00  
  9 Schmidt, Darby               Lincoln                4-00.00  
  9 Thompson, Tess               Whitehall              4-00.00  
 11 Mais, Maria                  Whitehall              4-00.00  
 -- Scholze, Cameron             Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Olson, Shyanne               Blair - Taylor              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Zoey               Whitehall              8-00.00  
  2 Baldridge, Alea              Independence           7-00.00  
  3 Runkel, Laura                Whitehall              6-06.00  
  4 Bragger, Tessa               Independence           6-06.00  
  5 Beseler, Brianna             Cochrane-Fountai       6-00.00  
  6 Sendelbach, Jessica          Whitehall              6-00.00  
  6 Marsolek, Mckayla            Whitehall              6-00.00  
  8 Hetrick, Sierra              Alma/Pepin             5-00.00  
  9 Middlebrook, Rosemary        Alma/Pepin             5-00.00  
 10 Lambeck, Kaitlyn             Whitehall              5-00.00  
 10 Shramek, Kandi               Lincoln                5-00.00  
 -- Borreson, Hannah             Whitehall                   NH  
 -- D'Huyvetter, Chloe           Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Tondola, Becca               Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Grishnova, Lena              Whitehall                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fountai      14-08.25  
  2 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall             14-05.00  
  3 Mertins, Becca               Lincoln               13-08.00  
  4 Rybarczyk, Emily             Alma/Pepin            12-09.00  
  5 Tennant, Madison             Cochrane-Fountai      12-08.50  
  6 Hetrick, Sierra              Alma/Pepin            12-07.25  
  7 Olson, Jackie                Alma/Pepin            12-03.50  
  8 Kovacevich, Tori             Melrose Mindoro       12-02.75  
  9 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                12-01.00  
 10 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Taylor        11-06.50  
 11 Thoma, Susan                 Independence          11-06.00  
 12 Tondola, Becca               Lincoln               10-11.00  
 13 Takamura, Sachika            Whitehall              9-05.00  
 14 LaDuke, Rachel               Cochrane-Fountai       8-02.50  
 15 Brown, Brittney              Independence             10.00  
 -- Staff, Madison               Whitehall                   ND  
 -- Ekern, Janna                 Blair - Taylor              ND  
 -- Newman, Skylar               Independence                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallman, Jordan              Bangor                31-02.25  
  2 Horstman, Hallie             Bangor                29-05.00  
  3 Drazkowski, Jenny            Cochrane-Fountai      28-08.50  
  4 Filla, Sara                  Independence          28-07.00  
  5 Speltz, Morgan               Independence          28-03.50  
  6 Sanders, Haley               Lincoln               27-09.50  
  7 Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall             26-00.75  
  8 Schmidt, Anna                Independence          25-10.00  
  9 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Taylor        25-01.50  
  9 Rybarczyk, Emily             Alma/Pepin            25-01.50  
 11 Peterson, Morgan             Blair - Taylor        24-01.00  
 12 Hamilton, Melissa            Lincoln               23-10.00  
 13 Olson, Jackie                Alma/Pepin            22-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filla, Beth                  Whitehall             37-05.00  
  2 Wilcox, Alyson               Bangor                26-04.00  
  3 Bahr, Brooke                 Blair - Taylor        26-01.50  
  4 Windjue, Mara                Whitehall             24-00.00  
  5 Halama, Hillary              Independence          23-07.50  
  6 Thoma, Kayla                 Whitehall             23-07.00  
  7 D'Huyvetter, Chloe           Lincoln               23-00.00  
  8 Vierecke, Maxi               Alma/Pepin            22-10.00  
  9 Halverson, Kala              Melrose Mindoro       22-03.00  
 10 Duellman, Hayley             Cochrane-Fountai      21-09.50  
 11 Danielson, Nicki             Lincoln               20-08.00  
 12 Holub, Kylie                 Bangor                20-01.50  
 13 Schuring, Mariah             Cochrane-Fountai      19-10.00  
 14 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Taylor        19-09.50  
 14 Nelson, Lizzie               Blair - Taylor        19-09.50  
 16 Cafferty, Amber              Cochrane-Fountai      19-08.00  
 17 Wenger, Meghan               Cochrane-Fountai      19-00.00  
 18 Schwoch, Korisa              Whitehall             18-07.00  
 18 Lawrence, Amy                Lincoln               18-07.00  
 20 Adank, Becca                 Cochrane-Fountai      17-10.50  
 21 Smith, Sadie                 Alma/Pepin            17-05.50  
 22 Dryak, Mahalia               Blair - Taylor        16-10.00  
 23 Olson, Beth                  Cochrane-Fountai      16-05.50  
 23 Hestekind, Ariel             Melrose Mindoro       16-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hatlevig, Alex               Melrose Mindoro           6.70   5 
  2 Semb, Jacob                  Whitehall                 7.14   5 
  3 Boone, Sam                   Melrose Mindoro           7.21   2 
  4 Farnsworth, Josh             Lincoln                   7.22   3 
  5 Champa, Vince                Whitehall                 7.24   5 
  6 Powell, Eli                  Lincoln                   7.24   3 
  7 Salazar, Jose                Independence              7.26   5 
  8 Olson, Nick                  Lincoln                   7.28   2 
  9 Alleman, Andrew              Cochrane-Fountai          7.29   1 
 10 Rieck, Austin                Whitehall                 7.39   4 
 11 Sheffer, Zach                Lincoln                   7.40   3 
 12 Nitek, Josh                  Blair - Taylor            7.42   4 
 13 Mikkelson, Dalton            Melrose Mindoro           7.44   3 
 14 Bauer, Cameron               Independence              7.45   4 
 15 Boone, Matt                  Melrose Mindoro           7.54   3 
 16 Glass, Cole                  Alma/Pepin                7.58   1 
 17 Blahnik, Preston             Cochrane-Fountai          7.60   1 
 18 Johnson, Derek               Bangor                    7.61   2 
 19 Maier, Tyler                 Cochrane-Fountai          7.61   1 
 20 Nelton, Devon                Cochrane-Fountai          7.61   2 
 21 Schwartz, LaVon              Whitehall                 7.71   4 
 22 Waldera, Chad                Blair - Taylor            7.72   5 
 23 Douglas, Mitchell            Bangor                    7.74   2 
 24 King, Graham                 Bangor                    7.91   2 
 25 Popham, Devin                Alma/Pepin                7.98   1 
 26 Ramos, Christian             Independence              8.15   4 
 27 Boland, Dylan                Independence              8.32   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hatlevig, Alex               Melrose Mindoro          23.80   6 
  2 Feaster, Nate                Blair - Taylor           24.81   4 
  3 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fountai         24.90   6 
  4 Martin, Robert               Bangor                   25.00   6 
  5 Zeller, Cameron              Independence             25.40   5 
  6 Farnsworth, Josh             Lincoln                  25.70   3 
  7 Wozney, Alec                 Independence             25.80   5 
  7 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence             25.80   6 
  9 Mikkelson, Dalton            Melrose Mindoro          26.18   4 
 10 Wright, Adam                 Lincoln                  26.70   3 
 11 Pierson, Moses               Lincoln                  27.00   3 
 12 Douglas, Mitchell            Bangor                   27.10   5 
 13 Nestigen, Ben                Blair - Taylor           27.70   2 
 14 Glass, Cole                  Alma/Pepin               27.80   2 
 14 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fountai         27.80   5 
 16 Johnson, Derek               Bangor                   27.90   4 
 17 Popham, Devin                Alma/Pepin               28.40   1 
 18 Samples, Dakota              Blair - Taylor           28.57   4 
 19 Blahnik, Preston             Cochrane-Fountai         28.90   1 
 20 Tulius, Tavien               Melrose Mindoro          30.70   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hatlevig, Alex               Melrose Mindoro          53.72   5 
  2 Grulkowski, Alex             Independence             54.28   5 
  3 Miller, Caleb                Bangor                   54.56   5 
  4 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall                54.94   5 
  5 Semb, Jacob                  Whitehall                57.40   4 
  5 Pierson, Moses               Lincoln                  57.40   4 
  7 Blaken, Derek                Melrose Mindoro        1:00.66   3 
  8 Ramos, Christian             Independence           1:01.20   4 
  9 King, Graham                 Bangor                 1:03.40   4 
 10 Gerdes, Tyler                Melrose Mindoro        1:03.87   3 
 11 Nestigen, Ben                Blair - Taylor         1:05.06   3 
 12 Aguilar, Jacobo              Lincoln                1:11.23   3 
 13 Halvorson, Brody             Cochrane-Fountai       2:17.80   1 
 14 Lehnartz, Zane               Alma/Pepin             2:23.40   1 
 15 Putz, Briar                  Cochrane-Fountai       2:28.18   2 
 16 Repinski, Christian          Cochrane-Fountai       2:29.19   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fountai       2:13.00   2 
  2 Bryhn, Jacob                 Melrose Mindoro        2:13.20   2 
  3 Warner, Mitchell             Independence           2:18.40   2 
  4 Plenge, Seth                 Bangor                 2:19.60   2 
  5 Schreiber, Cole              Cochrane-Fountai       2:20.00   1 
  6 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fountai       2:28.00   1 
  7 McDonald, Wyatt              Bangor                 2:30.20   2 
  8 Runkel, Bobby                Whitehall              2:33.70   1 
  9 Warner, Nathan               Independence           2:34.00   2 
 10 Dick, Aaron                  Whitehall              2:37.90   1 
 11 Raethke, Carson              Alma/Pepin             2:38.20   1 
 12 Baldridge, Gunner            Independence           2:38.70   2 
 13 Kowalsky, Jonah              Melrose Mindoro        2:42.40   1 
 14 Nyen, Nevin                  Blair - Taylor         2:44.20   1 
 15 Lien, Deven                  Blair - Taylor         2:45.60   2 
 16 Hanson, Ryan                 Alma/Pepin             2:50.30   1 
 17 Bocksell, Chris              Alma/Pepin             2:51.60   1 
 18 Waldera, Caleb               Melrose Mindoro        2:51.90   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryhn, Jacob                 Melrose Mindoro        5:03.52   2 
  2 Reismann, Sean               Blair - Taylor         5:06.10   2 
  3 Jilk, Tylor                  Cochrane-Fountai       5:08.83   2 
  4 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fountai       5:14.68   2 
  5 Warner, Nathan               Independence           5:28.00   1 
  6 Erickson, Foster             Bangor                 5:30.61   2 
  7 Warner, Chris                Independence           5:32.39   2 
  8 Olson, Nick                  Lincoln                5:32.63   2 
  9 Olson, Ben                   Bangor                 5:32.94   2 
 10 Christianson, Drew           Independence           5:38.40   1 
 11 Dick, Aaron                  Whitehall              5:43.60   1 
 12 Dascher, Greg                Cochrane-Fountai       5:53.80   1 
 13 Morrison, Jake               Blair - Taylor         5:59.10   1 
 14 Kowalsky, Jonah              Melrose Mindoro        6:05.50   1 
 15 Marsolek, Dustin             Independence           6:15.30   1 
 16 Brown, Samuel                Blair - Taylor         6:15.40   1 
 17 Brynjulfson, Jacob           Alma/Pepin             6:22.90   1 
 18 Waldera, Caleb               Melrose Mindoro        6:39.60   1 
 19 Aguilar, Jacobo              Lincoln                6:47.95   2 
 20 Risch, Donavan               Lincoln                6:47.96   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Robert               Bangor                    8.38   3 
  2 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall                 8.67   3 
  3 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence              9.22   3 
  4 Wolfe, Dylan                 Cochrane-Fountai          9.58   1 
  5 Everson, Lars                Blair - Taylor           10.46   3 
  6 Pozanc, Skylar               Cochrane-Fountai         10.56   1 
  7 Servais, Luke                Bangor                   10.63   3 
  8 Grulkowski, Andrew           Independence             10.77   2 
  9 Gooden, John                 Independence             11.12   3 
 10 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall                11.49   2 
 11 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fountai         12.68   1 
 12 Lyga, Matt                   Whitehall                13.09   2 
 -- Elvaker, Austin              Blair - Taylor              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        1:42.50   5 
  2 Bangor                                              1:43.10   4 
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      1:43.40   4 
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     1:43.50   4 
  5 Lincoln                                             1:43.90   2 
  6 Whitehall                                           1:44.10   3 
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                1:45.60   5 
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x1:46.80   5 
  9 Independence  'B'                                  x1:50.20   3 
 10 Bangor  'B'                                        x1:52.19   2 
 11 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'D'                          x1:52.20   4 
 12 Blair - Taylor  'B'                                x1:53.48   2 
 13 Independence  'D'                                  x1:55.04   1 
 14 Bangor  'C'                                        x1:59.56   1 
 15 Independence  'C'                                  x2:00.40   3 
 16 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'C'                          x2:01.30   5 
 17 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'E'                          x2:03.70   3 
 18 Whitehall  'B'                                     x2:10.42   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        3:53.10   4 
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x4:05.30   4 
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      4:08.50   4 
  4 Bangor                                              4:08.80   1 
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                     4:11.90   3 
  6 Independence  'B'                                  x4:18.30   3 
  7 Lincoln                                             4:18.60   2 
  8 Independence  'C'                                  x4:20.70   2 
  9 Whitehall                                           4:20.90   3 
 10 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'D'                          x4:27.30   3 
 11 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                4:28.20   4 
 12 Independence  'E'                                  x4:36.90   1 
 13 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'C'                          x4:45.50   2 
 14 Independence  'D'                                  x4:49.60   1 
 15 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'E'                          x4:50.30   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                          x9:04.42  
  2 Bangor                                              9:09.65  
  3 Independence                                        9:27.58  
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                               10:32.17  
  5 Independence  'B'                                 x11:01.40  
  6 Lincoln                                            11:03.12  
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'C'                         x11:08.33  
  8 Alma/Pepin                                         12:10.62  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence           5-08.00  
  2 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fountai       5-08.00  
  3 Champa, Vince                Whitehall              5-06.00  
  4 Sacia, Justin                Melrose Mindoro        5-04.00  
  5 Score, Brandon               Bangor                 5-02.00  
  6 Warner, Mitchell             Independence           5-02.00  
  7 Luijten, Samuel              Blair - Taylor         5-02.00  
  8 Cartrete, Cole               Blair - Taylor         5-00.00  
  9 Miller, Caleb                Bangor                 5-00.00  
 10 Blaken, Derek                Melrose Mindoro        5-00.00  
 11 Wolfe, Dylan                 Cochrane-Fountai       5-00.00  
 12 Sheffer, Zach                Lincoln                4-10.00  
 13 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall              4-10.00  
 -- Morrison, Jake               Blair - Taylor              NH  
 -- Bauer, Cameron               Independence                NH  
 -- Schreiber, Cole              Cochrane-Fountai            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fountai      11-00.00  
  2 Albrecht, Josh               Whitehall             10-06.00  
  3 Score, Brandon               Bangor                 9-06.00  
  4 Whitwam, Austen              Independence           9-06.00  
  5 Lyga, Matt                   Whitehall              9-00.00  
  6 Baldridge, Gunner            Independence           9-00.00  
  7 Glass, Cole                  Alma/Pepin             8-06.00  
  8 Semb, Jacob                  Whitehall              8-00.00  
  9 Servais, Luke                Bangor                 8-00.00  
 10 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb           Cochrane-Fountai       7-06.00  
 -- Meng, Byron                  Cochrane-Fountai            NH  
 -- Powell, Eli                  Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Raethke, Carson              Alma/Pepin                  NH  
 -- Popham, Devin                Alma/Pepin                  NH  
 -- Risch, Donavan               Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Boland, Dylan                Independence                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grulkowski, Alex             Independence          21-01.00  
  2 Champa, Vince                Whitehall             20-04.75  
  3 Eikamp, Jordan               Cochrane-Fountai      18-10.25  
  4 Powell, Eli                  Lincoln               18-05.00  
  5 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fountai      18-04.50  
  6 Rieck, Austin                Whitehall             18-02.00  
  7 Zeller, Cameron              Independence          18-02.00  
  8 Pierson, Moses               Lincoln               18-01.00  
  9 Salazar, Jose                Independence          18-00.00  
 10 George, Mathew               Alma/Pepin            17-09.75  
 11 Sacia, Justin                Melrose Mindoro       17-07.75  
 12 Reismann, Sean               Blair - Taylor        16-01.00  
 13 Alleman, Andrew              Cochrane-Fountai      15-04.75  
 14 Rowekamp, Jaryd              Lincoln               14-11.50  
 15 Servais, Luke                Bangor                12-04.50  
 16 Lien, Deven                  Blair - Taylor        11-05.75  
 -- Schwartz, LaVon              Whitehall                   ND  
 -- Feaster, Nate                Blair - Taylor              ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence          39-04.25  
  2 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall             38-07.00  
  3 Whitwam, Austen              Independence          37-07.75  
  4 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fountai      37-05.25  
  5 Bryhn, Jacob                 Melrose Mindoro       36-06.50  
  6 Christianson, Drew           Independence          36-01.75  
  7 Feaster, Nate                Blair - Taylor        36-01.50  
  8 George, Mathew               Alma/Pepin            35-01.75  
  9 Olson, Ben                   Bangor                34-11.50  
 10 Cartrete, Cole               Blair - Taylor        34-07.00  
 11 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fountai      33-11.50  
 12 Artz, Justin                 Lincoln               33-06.50  
 13 Wright, Adam                 Lincoln               33-05.50  
 14 Aguilar, Jacobo              Lincoln               24-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raethke, Charlie             Alma/Pepin            42-09.00  
  2 Kujak, Nolan                 Blair - Taylor        42-06.50  
  3 Puent, Ben                   Bangor                40-11.50  
  4 Geiger, Dillon               Cochrane-Fountai      40-09.00  
  5 Frederick, Luke              Bangor                39-00.00  
  6 Nielsen, Desmond             Independence          38-07.00  
  7 Reese, Kevin                 Blair - Taylor        35-07.50  
  8 Davis, Lance                 Bangor                35-03.00  
  9 Hanson, Spencer              Alma/Pepin            34-02.50  
 10 Rueckheim, Dylan             Bangor                33-06.00  
 11 Eikamp, Jordan               Cochrane-Fountai      33-03.50  
 12 Mann, Cody                   Whitehall             33-03.00  
 13 Eide, Brennen                Blair - Taylor        32-05.50  
 14 Thorn, Kenny                 Whitehall             30-09.00  
 15 Wheeler, Jacob               Alma/Pepin            30-08.00  
 16 Anderson, Elijah             Whitehall             30-08.00  
 17 Morrison, Jake               Blair - Taylor        30-02.00  
 18 Hund, Chris                  Cochrane-Fountai      29-10.00  
 19 Mathias, Sam                 Alma/Pepin            29-10.00  
 20 Trachsel, Issac              Lincoln               29-06.50  
 21 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fountai      29-00.00  
 22 Kastner, Filip               Bangor                28-11.00  
 23 Luijten, Samuel              Blair - Taylor        28-04.00  
 24 Filla, Evan                  Whitehall             28-03.00  
 25 Gierok, Justin               Independence          27-02.00  
 26 Gerdes, Tyler                Melrose Mindoro       26-04.00  
 27 Blaken, Derek                Melrose Mindoro       26-02.50  
 28 Blaha, Cody                  Independence          26-02.00  
 29 Braun, Josh                  Whitehall             24-08.00  
 30 Modotti, Luan                Independence          23-09.00  
 31 Morales, Bryan               Independence          23-08.00  
 32 Anderson, Bailey             Blair - Taylor        22-02.50  
 33 Erickson, Kyle               Cochrane-Fountai      21-07.50  
 34 Arenz, Justin                Melrose Mindoro       20-05.50  
 35 Caro, Carlos                 Independence          18-05.50