Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 11:01 PM
                      G-E-T Early Bird Indoor - 3/21/2014                      
                          Hosted by G-E-T High School                          
                 Gostomski Fieldhouse @ St. Mary's University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hovell, Ciara                Gale-Ettrick              7.50   4 
  2 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick              7.80   3 
  3 Zweifelhofer, Danielle       Eau Claire R              7.90   4 
  4 Althoff, Abby                West Salem                8.00   3 
  4 McCartney, Laney             Aquinas                   8.00   4 
  4 Theisen, Esther              Eau Claire R              8.00   4 
  4 Collom, Emily                Gale-Ettrick              8.00   3 
  8 Weber, Morgan                West Salem                8.10   2 
  8 Risler, Jacey                Mondovi                   8.10   3 
 10 Ekern, Maria                 West Salem                8.17   1 
 11 Liming, Sarah                Eau Claire R              8.20   2 
 11 McCloud, Luwonna             La Crosse Ce              8.20   4 
 11 Gierszewski, Ivy             Aquinas                   8.20   4 
 14 Lanegran, Joanne             Ellsworth                 8.36   1 
 15 Peterson, Janessa            Sparta                    8.40   2 
 16 Lange, Ava                   La Crosse Ce              8.50   3 
 17 Bemis, Haley                 Sparta                    8.60   3 
 18 Mahlum, Kenadie              Mondovi                   8.70   2 
 19 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                   8.90   2 
 20 Huber, Lily                  Ellsworth                 8.94   1 
 21 Schmitz, Brittney            Sparta                    9.20   2 
 22 Tomten, Amber                La Crosse Ce             10.72   1 
 -- Welch, Madison               Ellsworth                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCartney, Laney             Aquinas                  29.90   6 
  1 Paramesh, Shannon            Aquinas                  29.90   6 
  3 Theisen, Esther              Eau Claire R             30.30   5 
  4 VanWatermeulen, Kayla        Ellsworth                30.50   1 
  5 McNeill, Erynn               La Crosse Ce             30.70   4 
  5 Liming, Sarah                Eau Claire R             30.70   4 
  7 Matson, Tori                 Eau Claire R             30.80   4 
  8 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi                  31.20   5 
  9 Bemis, Haley                 Sparta                   31.30   2 
 10 Lange, Ava                   La Crosse Ce             31.40   5 
 11 Aspen, Aubrey                Sparta                   31.70   4 
 12 Seidel, Rachel               Aquinas                  31.80   6 
 13 Severson, Sidney             Gale-Ettrick             32.10   5 
 13 Wilker, Sophie               West Salem               32.10   2 
 13 Peterson, Janessa            Sparta                   32.10   3 
 16 Gile, Beth                   West Salem               33.10   2 
 17 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                  35.10   3 
 18 McPherson, Nichole           Gale-Ettrick             35.20   3 
 19 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                  35.90   2 
 20 Kenall, Savanna              Ellsworth                36.10   1 
 21 Falck, Gabby                 West Salem               42.00   1 
 -- Dobbs, Taylor                Gale-Ettrick                DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Massoth, Marissa             West Salem             1:04.70   5 
  2 Ottow, Sadie                 La Crosse Ce           1:05.70   5 
  3 Riley, Grace                 Aquinas                1:08.80   5 
  4 Sorenson, Dani               La Crosse Ce           1:10.20   5 
  5 Semerad, Josie               Eau Claire R           1:13.40   2 
  6 VanWatermeulen, Kayla        Ellsworth              1:14.48   1 
  7 Johnson, Ashley              Gale-Ettrick           1:14.60   4 
  8 Walters, Maya                Aquinas                1:15.70   4 
  9 Knutson, Becca               West Salem             1:15.90   4 
 10 Mitchell, Kasey              Ellsworth              1:19.41   1 
 11 Jansen, Madison              Gale-Ettrick           1:19.70   2 
 12 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                1:20.60   3 
 13 Thundercloud, Callie         Gale-Ettrick           1:24.00   3 
 14 Kowalchyk, Christina         Ellsworth              1:25.51   1 
 -- Ellis, Rachel                Aquinas                     DQ   3 
 -- Buehler, Lindsey             West Salem                  DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Endres, Eileen               Eau Claire R           2:40.95   2 
  2 Swanson, Haley               Sparta                 2:41.78   2 
  3 Faas, Dani                   West Salem             2:52.52   2 
  4 Theisen, Grace               Eau Claire R           2:53.96   2 
  5 Nelson, Lilly                La Crosse Ce           2:54.09   1 
  6 Anderson, Mara               Aquinas                2:54.74   1 
  7 Feyen, McKenzie              Gale-Ettrick           2:55.55   2 
  8 Ruetten, Amanda              La Crosse Ce           2:56.66   2 
  9 Vehrenkamp, Chloe            Gale-Ettrick           2:58.87   2 
 10 Edlin, Jayne                 Gale-Ettrick           3:00.10   2 
 11 Langeberg, Grace             Aquinas                3:03.18   1 
 12 Nott, Bethany                Aquinas                3:05.94   1 
 13 Engnes, Maggie               Ellsworth              3:22.87   1 
 14 Hadler, Nicole               Ellsworth              3:31.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brekke, Sara                 La Crosse Ce           5:49.10   2 
  2 Rud, Amanda                  Mondovi                5:56.40   2 
  3 Lichter, Jennifer            Aquinas                5:57.30   2 
  4 Thorn, Hannah                West Salem             5:58.10   2 
  5 Swanson, Haley               Sparta                 6:00.10   2 
  6 Nelson, Violet               La Crosse Ce           6:11.90   2 
  7 Reedy, Hannah                West Salem             6:34.10   2 
  8 McCarty, Taylor              Eau Claire R           6:40.10   1 
  8 Klaeser, Morgan              La Crosse Ce           6:40.10   1 
 10 Malone, Kennedy              Aquinas                7:01.70   1 
 11 Milner, McKenzie             Eau Claire R           7:15.10   1 
 12 Olson, Kari                  Gale-Ettrick           7:24.90   1 
 13 Oanes, Julia                 Gale-Ettrick           7:36.00   1 
 14 Remus, Elaine                Gale-Ettrick           7:37.60   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuchsel, Pamela              Aquinas                   9.45   3 
  2 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey       Mondovi                   9.76   3 
  3 Matson, Tori                 Eau Claire R             10.19   2 
  4 Meyer, Nora                  West Salem               10.30   1 
  5 Page, Jackie                 Sparta                   10.48   3 
  6 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi                  10.56   2 
  7 Ellis, Rachel                Aquinas                  10.61   3 
  8 Wiedemann, Taylor            West Salem               10.80   1 
  9 Geske, Elise                 Gale-Ettrick             11.08   2 
 10 Borth, Shanelle              Ellsworth                11.10   1 
 11 Myers, Ana                   Eau Claire R             11.40   2 
 12 Stoetzel, Allyson            Ellsworth                11.80   1 
 13 Hein, Emily                  Gale-Ettrick             11.91   2 
 14 Stankey, Bridget             Gale-Ettrick             12.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             4:35.30   1 
  2 West Salem                                          4:40.20   2 
  3 La Crosse Central                                   4:47.80   2 
  4 Mondovi                                             4:50.00   2 
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                5:01.90   1 
  6 Ellsworth                                           5:25.90   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Salem                                         10:44.91  
  2 Aquinas                                            11:27.19  
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                   11:34.12  
  4 La Crosse Central                                  11:43.20  
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               12:15.36  
  6 Ellsworth                                          12:33.63  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:51.30   2 
  2 Aquinas                                             4:57.30   2 
  3 Mondovi                                             5:04.10   1 
  4 Sparta                                              5:08.80   2 
  5 Ellsworth                                           5:10.60   1 
  6 West Salem                                          5:15.90   1 
  7 La Crosse Central                                   5:25.80   1 
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                5:34.60   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severson, Sidney             Gale-Ettrick           4-10.00  
  2 Aspen, Aubrey                Sparta                 4-08.00  
  3 Semerad, Josie               Eau Claire R           4-02.00  
  4 Massoth, Shelby              West Salem             4-02.00  
  5 Jandt, Cailee                West Salem             4-02.00  
  6 McNeill, Erynn               La Crosse Ce           4-00.00  
  7 Roper, Andrea                Ellsworth              4-00.00  
  7 Maas, Carla                  West Salem             4-00.00  
  9 Page, Jackie                 Sparta                 3-10.00  
 10 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Nora                  West Salem             7-00.00  
  2 Winkers, Caroline            La Crosse Ce           5-06.00  
  2 Blumer, Kara                 West Salem             5-06.00  
  4 Rich, Erica                  West Salem             5-06.00  
 -- Zenz, Hannah                 La Crosse Ce                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gierszewski, Ivy             Aquinas               15-04.00  
  2 Hovell, Ciara                Gale-Ettrick          15-03.50  
  3 Theisen, Esther              Eau Claire R          14-10.50  
  4 Massoth, Marissa             West Salem            14-07.00  
  5 Matson, Tori                 Eau Claire R          14-02.75  
  6 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth             14-00.50  
  7 Zweifelhofer, Danielle       Eau Claire R          13-09.50  
  8 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi               13-06.75  
  9 Merfeld, Morgan              Aquinas               13-06.00  
 10 Iverson, Kristin             Aquinas               13-04.00  
 11 Stoetzel, Allyson            Ellsworth             12-07.50  
 12 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick          12-06.00  
 13 Risler, Jacey                Mondovi               12-04.50  
 14 Kowalchyk, Christina         Ellsworth             12-02.50  
 15 Bemis, Haley                 Sparta                12-00.50  
 16 Peterson, Janessa            Sparta                11-10.00  
 17 Lun, Cherie                  West Salem            11-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hovell, Ciara                Gale-Ettrick          33-00.00  
  2 Wiedemann, Taylor            West Salem            31-02.50  
  3 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth             30-02.50  
  4 Zweifelhofer, Danielle       Eau Claire R          30-00.00  
  5 Matson, Tori                 Eau Claire R          29-03.00  
  5 Betthauser, Kelsey           Ellsworth             29-03.00  
  7 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick          28-06.50  
  8 Griffin, Grace               West Salem            28-03.00  
  8 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi               28-03.00  
 10 Liming, Sarah                Eau Claire R          26-01.00  
 -- Schwier, Angie               West Salem                  ND  
 -- Brooks, Sadie                Sparta                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese              Gale-Ettrick          39-04.00  
  2 Theisen, JoHannah            Eau Claire R          38-10.00  
  3 Griffin, Grace               West Salem            34-06.00  
  4 Gunderson, Megan             Aquinas               32-08.50  
  5 Menning, Kate                Eau Claire R          32-04.50  
  6 Matthews, Desiray            Ellsworth             29-07.50  
  7 Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi               29-06.00  
  8 Koenen, Rachel               West Salem            29-03.50  
  9 Dutton, Haley                West Salem            29-03.00  
 10 Daily, Adrianna              Sparta                28-08.00  
 11 Lund, Miranda                Mondovi               27-07.50  
 12 Ingalls, Rebecca             Ellsworth             26-05.00  
 13 Norby, Hannah                Ellsworth             25-08.00  
 14 Flaskrud, Amelia             Mondovi               25-05.50  
 15 Smith, Nicolette             Sparta                24-10.00  
 15 Olson, Allie                 La Crosse Ce          24-10.00  
 17 Kamooneh, Ranoa              Exibition             24-08.00  
 18 Perry, Paige                 Sparta                23-01.00  
 19 Stankey, Brianna             Gale-Ettrick          22-10.00  
 20 Dannhoff, Skylar             La Crosse Ce          22-06.00  
 21 Zigler, Erin                 Gale-Ettrick          20-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wettstein, Robert            Aquinas                   6.67   4 
  2 VanVleet, Erik               Gale-Ettrick              6.69   4 
  3 Greene, Cody                 West Salem                6.80   3 
  4 Scott, Josiah                Sparta                    6.90   3 
  5 Heilman, Brent               West Salem                7.00   2 
  5 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi                   7.00   3 
  5 Klawitter, Evan              Ellsworth                 7.00   1 
  5 Miller, Lucas                La Crosse Ce              7.00   1 
  9 Christopherson, Brody        Sparta                    7.10   3 
  9 Anderson, Mac                West Salem                7.10   3 
  9 Fonstad, Brandon             Gale-Ettrick              7.10   2 
 12 Jordan, Sean                 Eau Claire R              7.18   4 
 13 Ledet, Dajon                 La Crosse Ce              7.36   4 
 14 Oliver, Luke                 Eau Claire R              7.40   3 
 15 Schuster, Adam               Ellsworth                 7.50   1 
 15 Bender, Brendon              Gale-Ettrick              7.50   2 
 15 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi                   7.50   1 
 18 Christopherson, Efer         Aquinas                   7.58   4 
 19 Snyder, Zach                 Aquinas                   7.58   4 
 20 Haselwander, Andrew          Eau Claire R              7.70   2 
 21 Benzing, Austin              Sparta                    7.90   2 
 21 Kowalczyk, Dylan             Mondovi                   7.90   1 
 21 Fuchsteiner, Devin           La Crosse Ce              7.90   2 
 24 Dahl, Bryce                  Ellsworth                 8.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Collin                Aquinas                  23.70   6 
  2 Scherr, Lucas                Gale-Ettrick             24.90   5 
  3 Scott, Josiah                Sparta                   25.10   5 
  4 Harris, Mark                 West Salem               25.20   4 
  5 Schauf, Rylan                Sparta                   25.40   4 
  5 Jordan, Sean                 Eau Claire R             25.40   5 
  7 Campbell, Riley              Aquinas                  25.60   6 
  8 Berghefer, Michael           West Salem               25.80   2 
  8 Davis, Coltan                Eau Claire R             25.80   5 
 10 Johnson, Garrett             West Salem               25.90   1 
 11 Murphy, Lamont               La Crosse Ce             26.10   6 
 12 Lund, Justin                 Aquinas                  26.50   6 
 13 Harding, Luke                Mondovi                  26.80   3 
 14 Redding, Spencer             Ellsworth                27.40   2 
 15 Oliver, Luke                 Eau Claire R             27.60   4 
 16 Ismailov, Azat               Ellsworth                28.30   1 
 17 Lydon, Zach                  Sparta                   28.40   4 
 17 Skelton, Gehrig              La Crosse Ce             28.40   2 
 19 Maro, Ilya                   Mondovi                  29.40   3 
 20 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi                  29.50   3 
 21 Cutler, Riki                 La Crosse Ce             30.60   1 
 22 Shonkwiler, Cole             Ellsworth                34.70   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glassmaker, Robert           West Salem               58.50   5 
  2 Dunn, Connor                 West Salem               58.80   4 
  3 Lincoln, Tyren               West Salem             1:00.30   4 
  4 Truax, Philip                Ellsworth              1:01.84   1 
  5 Roed, Wyatt                  Ellsworth              1:02.02   1 
  6 Zwiefel, Austin              Sparta                 1:02.20   5 
  7 Shaffer, Chris               Sparta                 1:02.90   5 
  8 Wisniewski, Ryan             Sparta                 1:03.10   5 
  9 Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick           1:04.40   2 
 10 Leslie, Rangsiman            Aquinas                1:06.10   2 
 11 Kinkade, James               Ellsworth              1:07.98   1 
 12 Houlihan, Aidan              La Crosse Ce           1:08.48   1 
 13 Bender, Brendon              Gale-Ettrick           1:12.30   4 
 14 Cutler, Riki                 La Crosse Ce           1:14.10   2 
 15 Alderman, Sam                La Crosse Ce           1:37.80   2 
 -- Wackwitz, Michael            Eau Claire R                DQ   3 
 -- Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                     DQ   3 
 -- Chenier, Marshall            Gale-Ettrick                DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi                2:07.46   3 
  2 Schmitt, Paul                La Crosse Ce           2:09.90   3 
  3 Phillips, Zachary            Aquinas                2:16.66   3 
  4 Scallon, Riley               West Salem             2:20.20   3 
  5 Feltner, Austin              Sparta                 2:21.80   3 
  6 Thill, Matthew               Aquinas                2:22.66   1 
  7 Kamla, Matt                  Gale-Ettrick           2:23.38   3 
  8 Stockheimer, Noah            West Salem             2:28.30   2 
  9 Sobkowiak, Trevor            Gale-Ettrick           2:30.30   2 
 10 Mellem, Justin               La Crosse Ce           2:33.80   2 
 11 Kluge, Zach                  Mondovi                2:33.90   2 
 12 Kalas, Jackson               West Salem             2:36.00   2 
 13 Pehler, Phil                 Eau Claire R           2:38.40   2 
 14 Gruber, Daniel               Mondovi                2:41.70   2 
 15 Ismailov, Azat               Ellsworth              2:50.18   1 
 16 Usher, Jack                  Eau Claire R           2:53.55   1 
 17 Holt, Rory                   Ellsworth              2:53.92   1 
 18 Sheraden, Alix               Gale-Ettrick           3:06.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Zachary            Aquinas                4:59.20   2 
  2 Robaczewski, Cameron         West Salem             5:06.30   2 
  3 Lang, Kyle                   West Salem             5:07.10   1 
  4 Sayner, Henry                Aquinas                5:08.00   2 
  5 Egbert, Alex                 Aquinas                5:14.60   2 
  6 Kluge, Marc                  Mondovi                5:20.60   1 
  7 Engh, Max                    Sparta                 5:36.50   2 
  8 Edwards, John                La Crosse Ce           5:41.10   2 
  9 Blake, Austin                La Crosse Ce           5:45.80   2 
 10 Kiesling, Austin             West Salem             5:47.80   1 
 11 Schutz, Carter               Ellsworth              5:54.30   1 
 12 Mayer, Noah                  Gale-Ettrick           6:02.80   1 
 13 Bock, Fabian                 Gale-Ettrick           6:02.90   1 
 14 Kadera, Jon                  La Crosse Ce           6:07.30   2 
 15 Sokup, Ben                   Eau Claire R           6:23.50   1 
 15 Wieghart, Lucus              Ellsworth              6:23.50   1 
 17 Job, Mason                   Eau Claire R           6:25.00   1 
 18 Bergman, Michael             Ellsworth              6:59.20   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darge, Andrew                Eau Claire R              8.99   3 
  2 Kernozek, Erik               La Crosse Ce              9.05   2 
  3 Brown, Isiah                 Aquinas                   9.43   3 
  4 Thompson, Corey              Sparta                    9.85   3 
  5 Sanders, Trevyn              La Crosse Ce             10.36   2 
  6 Schauf, Tim                  West Salem               10.59   2 
  7 Schlimgen, Roman             West Salem               10.64   1 
  8 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                  10.77   2 
  9 Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick             10.77   2 
 10 Motley, Xavier               Ellsworth                10.91   1 
 11 Lauria, Trent                Gale-Ettrick             11.36   3 
 12 Haag, Connor                 Aquinas                  11.76   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          3:46.70   2 
  2 Aquinas                                             3:51.67   2 
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                3:53.10   2 
  4 La Crosse Central                                   4:03.10   1 
  5 Mondovi                                             4:06.90   1 
  6 Sparta                                              4:15.20   2 
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:15.80   1 
  8 Ellsworth                                           4:38.70   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          9:28.49  
  2 Mondovi                                             9:34.66  
  3 Aquinas                                            10:00.10  
  4 Ellsworth                                          10:25.16  
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               10:42.97  
 -- Eau Claire Regis                                         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          3:59.60   2 
  2 La Crosse Central                                   4:07.20   2 
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                4:10.80   2 
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:17.50   1 
  5 Aquinas                                             4:21.90   2 
  6 Sparta                                              4:25.80   1 
  7 Mondovi                                             4:34.70   1 
  8 Ellsworth                                           5:16.50   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremain, Billy               West Salem             5-08.00  
  2 Thompson, Brett              West Salem             5-08.00  
  3 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi                5-08.00  
  4 Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                5-06.00  
  5 Davis, Coltan                Eau Claire R           5-04.00  
  6 Holcomb, Zach                Sparta                 5-02.00  
  7 Koepnick, Connor             West Salem             5-00.00  
  8 Wisniewski, Ryan             Sparta                 5-00.00  
  9 Sokup, Ryan                  Eau Claire R           4-10.00  
 10 Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick           4-08.00  
 11 Sokup, Ben                   Eau Claire R           4-08.00  
 -- Minder, Dawson               Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Leis, Adam                   Sparta                      NH  
 -- Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Chenier, Marshall            Gale-Ettrick                NH  
 -- Sanders, Trevyn              La Crosse Ce                NH  
 -- Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mac                West Salem            11-06.00  
  2 Woods, Cole                  La Crosse Ce          10-06.00  
  3 Hackett, RJ                  La Crosse Ce          10-00.00  
  3 Lund, Justin                 Aquinas               10-00.00  
  5 Cottrell, Clint              West Salem             9-06.00  
  6 Koenig, Garrett              La Crosse Ce           8-06.00  
  7 Lauria, Trent                Gale-Ettrick           7-00.00  
 -- Zernia, Michael              Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Buchanan, Simon              West Salem                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Tyus               West Salem            19-09.00  
  2 Wettstein, Robert            Aquinas               19-00.25  
  3 Schauf, Rylan                Sparta                18-00.25  
  4 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth             17-11.50  
  5 Thompson, Brett              West Salem            17-07.50  
  6 Scott, Josiah                Sparta                17-07.00  
  7 Scherr, Lucas                Gale-Ettrick          17-03.50  
  8 Silha, Ted                   La Crosse Ce          17-02.50  
  9 Christiansen, Jimmy          West Salem            17-02.25  
 10 Darge, Andrew                Eau Claire R          16-11.00  
 11 Harding, Luke                Mondovi               16-08.00  
 11 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth             16-08.00  
 11 Brown, Isiah                 Aquinas               16-08.00  
 14 Christopherson, Efer         Aquinas               15-07.75  
 15 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi               15-02.00  
 15 Mitby-Strand, Elliot         La Crosse Ce          15-02.00  
 17 Stange, Tyler                La Crosse Ce          15-01.25  
 18 Oliver, Luke                 Eau Claire R          14-10.75  
 19 Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick          14-08.50  
 20 Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick          14-01.50  
 21 Motley, Xavier               Ellsworth             13-11.25  
 22 Wackwitz, Michael            Eau Claire R          13-10.75  
 23 Benzing, Austin              Sparta                13-02.50  
 24 Chenier, Marshall            Gale-Ettrick          12-02.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schauf, Tim                  West Salem            39-03.00  
  2 Harris, Mark                 West Salem            39-01.00  
  3 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth             37-00.00  
  4 Silha, Ted                   La Crosse Ce          36-02.00  
  5 Schauf, Noah                 Sparta                35-09.00  
  6 Darge, Andrew                Eau Claire R          35-03.00  
  7 Lydon, Zach                  Sparta                33-08.00  
  8 Shaffer, Chris               Sparta                33-02.00  
  9 Kamla, Matt                  Gale-Ettrick          31-07.50  
 10 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi               30-03.00  
 11 Lauria, Trent                Gale-Ettrick          29-02.50  
 -- Murphy, Lamont               La Crosse Ce                ND  
 -- Stange, Tyler                La Crosse Ce                ND  
 -- Minder, Dawson               Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stellpflug, Austin           Gale-Ettrick          46-10.50  
  2 Byrne, Sam                   Eau Claire R          45-10.50  
  3 Maas, Austin                 West Salem            45-03.50  
  4 Weber, Parker                Aquinas               44-10.50  
  5 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi               44-09.50  
  6 Matthews, Chris              West Salem            43-05.00  
  7 Fonstad, Brandon             Gale-Ettrick          42-00.00  
  8 Flock, Michael               La Crosse Ce          40-09.00  
  9 Henscheid, Elliot            Gale-Ettrick          39-05.50  
 10 Redding, Spencer             Ellsworth             37-10.00  
 11 Tossing, R.J.                Gale-Ettrick          37-06.00  
 12 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth             37-04.00  
 13 Kowalczyk, Dylan             Mondovi               36-10.00  
 14 Pedretti, Caleb              Aquinas               36-00.00  
 15 Murray, Connor               Aquinas               35-00.00  
 16 Stidham, Ben                 Sparta                34-07.50  
 17 Calko, Jacob                 West Salem            34-03.50  
 18 Raethke, Isaiah              Ellsworth             33-00.50  
 19 Smith, Kody                  Sparta                32-02.00  
 20 Khan, Bucky                  Eau Claire R          31-09.50  
 21 DeGregg, Michael             La Crosse Ce          31-03.00  
 22 Stidham, Tim                 Sparta                31-02.50  
 23 Wagner, Quin                 Eau Claire R          30-09.00  
 24 Miller, Ben                  La Crosse Ce          30-06.50