Licensed to Bay Port High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2014 07:44 PM
                        Bay Port Dual Meet - 3/20/2014                         
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 De Pere                                          11:26.00   11:12.18    5   
     1) De Cleene, Olivia               2) Larson, Karlee                 
     3) Allcox, Abby                    4) Miller, Margaret               
  2 Bay Port                                         10:39.00   11:13.41  
     1) Plumb, Hattie                   2) Jarvey, Cortney                
     3) Jameson, Morgan                 4) Mikolas, Rachel                
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          9:17.00    9:11.90    5   
     1) Slick, Andrew                   2) Farr, Ethan                    
     3) Reinholz, Tanner                4) Gutzman, Tanner                
  2 De Pere                                           9:33.00    9:35.61  
     1) Zellmer, Daniel                 2) Bermke, Sam                    
     3) Haagen, Nick                    4) Gutzman, Nick                  
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     9:20.00   x9:37.46  
     1) Beinlich, Kyle                  2) Rentmeester, Josh              
     3) Hayes, Steven                   4) Knutson, Robert                
  4 Bay Port  'C'                                     9:33.00   x9:59.29  
     1) Rose, Mike                      2) Steffen, Steele                
     3) Spears, Sean                    4) Peterson, Noah                 
 
Event 61  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jen                Bay Port                9.10       9.19   3   5   
  2 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port                          10.51   1   3   
  3 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               10.20      10.51   3   1   
  4 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port                         x10.64   1 
  5 March, Abigail               De Pere                10.79      10.91   3 
  6 Every, Valerie               Bay Port                         x11.26   1 
  7 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port                         x12.93   1 
  8 Parins, Rachel               De Pere                11.12      14.41   2 
  9 Richards, Helen              De Pere                12.12      14.52   2 
 10 Jewett, Gracyn               De Pere                12.27     x22.21   2 
 -- Calaway, Emily               De Pere                11.35        DNF   2 
 -- Scheffen, Allena             De Pere                12.82        DNF   2 
 -- Muller, Lauren               De Pere                13.12        DNF   1 
 -- Kraft, Margaret              De Pere                12.91        DNF   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lorbeck, Zach                Bay Port                8.60       8.41   2   5   
  2 Albers, Christian            De Pere                10.10       8.52   2   3   
  3 Stammer, Chris               Bay Port                9.80       9.64   2   1   
  4 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port               10.00       9.66   2 
  5 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               10.30     x10.11   2 
  6 Matzke, Dillon               De Pere                10.90      10.36   1 
  7 Milligan, Jace               De Pere                12.00      11.40   1 
 
Event 60  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber               De Pere                 7.77       7.60   8   5   
  2 Diedrick, Marah              De Pere                 8.13       8.08   8   3   
  3 Wurth, Corissa               De Pere                 7.91       8.09   8   1   
  4 Swiekatowski, Kylie          De Pere                 7.91      x8.23   8 
  5 Hansen, Carley               Bay Port                8.30       8.44   7 
  6 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port                           8.51   3 
  7 Herness, Autumn              Bay Port                           8.53   3 
  8 Keeble, Erica                De Pere                 8.16      x8.55   7 
  9 Every, Valerie               Bay Port                          x8.56   1 
 10 McLaughlin, Julia            De Pere                 8.73      x8.73   5 
 11 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port                          x8.75   1 
 12 Bozek, Delaney               De Pere                 8.21      x8.84   7 
 13 Vangen, Emma                 De Pere                 8.12      x8.86   8 
 14 Ammerman, Lucy               De Pere                 8.35      x8.95   7 
 15 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port                          x9.15   2 
 16 Kelly, Molly                 De Pere                 8.72      x9.15   5 
 17 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port                          x9.18   1 
 18 Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port                8.70      x9.30   6 
 19 Timmerman, Anna              De Pere                 8.67      x9.32   6 
 20 Hoelscher, Savana            De Pere                 8.83      x9.44   5 
 21 Murphy, Sarah                De Pere                 8.87      x9.49   4 
 22 Hill, Erykah                 De Pere                 8.64      x9.58   6 
 23 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port                          x9.60   2 
 24 Warber, Bailee               Bay Port                          x9.71   1 
 25 Maus, Mikayla                Bay Port                          x9.87   1 
 26 Brantner, Kenzie             Bay Port                         x10.06   2 
 27 Bohan, Claire                De Pere                 9.28     x10.49   4 
 28 Kristiansen, Lark            Bay Port                         x10.67   2 
 29 Owens, Lauren                De Pere                 9.27     x10.67   4 
 30 Williams, Michaela           Bay Port                         x10.68   1 
 31 Konschake, Abby              Bay Port                         x10.82   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanEss, Blair                Bay Port                6.80       6.82   6   5   
  2 Jennerjohn, Josh             Bay Port                6.90       6.97   6   3   
  3 Rose, Andrew                 De Pere                 7.13       7.04   6   1   
  4 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port                7.20       7.20   5 
  5 Sylvestor, Austin            Bay Port                7.10      x7.22   6 
  6 Griffith, Blair              De Pere                 7.35       7.42   5 
  7 Janssen, Sam                 De Pere                 7.14       7.43   6 
  8 Laubenstein, Drew            De Pere                 7.68      x7.47   4 
  9 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port                7.80      x7.53   4 
 10 Vanderheyden, Matt           De Pere                 8.20      X7.53   2 
 11 Ortiz, Pablo                 Bay Port                7.20      x7.54   5 
 12 Hansen, Ryan                 Bay Port                7.40      x7.54   5 
 12 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port                7.50      x7.54   4 
 14 Schwaller, Hunter            De Pere                 7.90      x7.55   3 
 15 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port                7.20      x7.55   5 
 16 St. Arnold, Austin           De Pere                 8.20      x7.61   1 
 17 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port                7.80      x7.66   4 
 18 Lett, Joey                   De Pere                 7.81      x7.84   4 
 19 Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port                8.00      x7.97   3 
 20 Calaway, Josh                De Pere                 8.20      x8.04   2 
 21 Radtke, Ryan                 De Pere                 8.50      x8.17   1 
 22 Coppola, William             Bay Port                8.00      x8.49   3 
 23 Anglemeyer, Adrian           De Pere                 8.00      x8.60   3 
 24 Atkins, Chance               De Pere                 8.00      x8.77   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Re, Maddie                   Bay Port             6:05.00    6:00.82    5   
  2 Larson, Kalli                De Pere              6:04.00    6:15.44    3   
  3 Lemke, Jen                   De Pere              6:02.00    6:16.64    1   
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benz, Collin                 Bay Port             5:05.00    5:03.12    5   
  2 Vopal, Daniel                De Pere              4:55.00    5:18.57    3   
  3 Hartjes, Mike                Bay Port             5:20.00    5:22.42    1   
  4 Ziebell, Alex                De Pere              5:11.00    5:23.65  
  5 Cohorst, Cole                Bay Port             5:20.00    5:24.03  
  6 Baroun, Justin               De Pere              5:30.00    5:27.07  
  7 Coury-Ortiz, Lucas           Bay Port             5:30.00   x5:28.81  
  8 Allcox, Sam                  De Pere              5:17.00   x5:30.67  
  9 Sanders, Parker              Bay Port             5:25.00   x5:32.42  
 10 Vandenhuevel, Jake           Bay Port             5:50.00   x5:42.51  
 11 Archibald, Race              Bay Port             5:35.00   x5:42.89  
 12 Finley, Jordan               Bay Port             6:10.00   x5:43.18  
 13 Scholton, Cameron            Bay Port             5:35.00   x5:46.00  
 14 Dupont, Gavin                Bay Port             5:25.00   x5:46.79  
 15 Sistler, Trevor              De Pere              5:30.00   x5:47.16  
 16 Giesler, Christian           Bay Port             6:10.00   x5:47.62  
 17 Doherty, Jacob               De Pere              5:30.00   x5:55.61  
 18 Sinclair, Keygan             De Pere              5:28.00   x6:00.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          2:27.00    2:30.21    5   
     1) Buergi, Ashleigh                2) Anderson, Jen                  
     3) Biebel, Maddie                  4) Hansen, Carley                 
  2 De Pere                                           2:28.00    2:36.68  
     1) Gmack, Elyse                    2) Gossen, Jennifer               
     3) Bozek, Delaney                  4) Swiekatowski, Kylie            
 
Event 43  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:58.00    2:05.70    5   
     1) Powers, Ryan                    2) VanEss, Blair                  
     3) Pelegrin, Paxton                4) Jennerjohn, Josh               
  2 De Pere                                           2:09.00    2:09.16  
     1) Janssen, Sam                    2) Drage, Vincent                 
     3) Laubenstein, Drew               4) Carlson, Brock                 
 
Event 74  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arett, Kylie                 De Pere              1:06.00    1:08.54   3   5   
  2 Jarvey, Cortney              Bay Port             1:10.00    1:10.12   3   3   
  3 Mirkes, Lindsey              De Pere              1:08.00    1:10.91   3   1   
  4 Schurer, Delaney             De Pere              1:07.00    1:14.05   3 
  5 Jameson, Morgan              Bay Port             1:13.00    1:17.16   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Ethan                  Bay Port             1:00.00      56.73   5   5   
  2 Pennings, Charlie            De Pere                58.00      57.49   5   3   
  3 Van Lanen, Tyler             De Pere                58.00      59.94   5   1   
  4 Glendenning, Tony            Bay Port             1:01.00    1:00.36   4 
  5 Maternoski, CJ               Bay Port             1:01.00    1:01.26   4 
  6 Reinholz, Tanner             Bay Port             1:03.00   x1:01.29   4 
  7 McGlachlin, Duncan           Bay Port             1:05.00   x1:01.91   2 
  8 Julian, Spencer              De Pere                59.00    1:02.89   5 
  9 Wallander, Spencer           Bay Port             1:05.00   x1:02.89   3 
 10 Calaway, Josh                De Pere              1:06.00   x1:05.50   2 
 11 Vick, Ryan                   De Pere              1:07.00   x1:05.54   2 
 12 Greenwood, Noah              De Pere              1:06.00   x1:05.95   2 
 13 Kapla, Jaden                 Bay Port             1:03.00   x1:06.31   3 
 14 Palma, John                  De Pere              1:07.00   x1:07.01   1 
 15 Wesolowski, Cole             Bay Port             1:04.00   x1:09.49   3 
 
Event 64  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           1:35.00    1:35.69    5   
     1) Gossen, Jennifer                2) Swiekatowski, Kylie            
     3) Gmack, Elyse                    4) Jackson, Amber                 
  2 Bay Port                                          1:35.00    1:35.89  
     1) Anderson, Jen                   2) Nuthals, Mackenzie             
     3) Hansen, Carley                  4) Buergi, Ashleigh               
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:43.00   x1:52.70  
     1) Weber, Jenna                    2) Brantner, Kenzie               
     3) Maus, Mikayla                   4) Warber, Bailee                 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:18.00    1:18.18   2   5   
     1) Powers, Ryan                    2) Pelegrin, Paxton               
     3) VanEss, Blair                   4) Jennerjohn, Josh               
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:39.00   x1:23.16   2 
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Kaczmarek, Justin              
     3) Wright, Alex                    4) McDougal, Andrew               
  3 Bay Port  'C'                                     1:39.00   x1:25.22   1 
     1) Ortiz, Pablo                    2) Sylvestor, Austin              
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Kring, Skyler                  
  4 De Pere                                           1:21.00    1:26.60   2 
     1) Janssen, Sam                    2) Griffith, Blair                
     3) Carlson, Brock                  4) Rose, Andrew                   
  5 Bay Port  'D'                                     1:41.00   x1:30.94   1 
     1) Houle, Nick                     2) Frederick, Connor              
     3) Coppola, William                4) Gregory, Ravon                 
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               34.00      34.51   2   5   
  2 Every, Valerie               Bay Port                          34.79   1   3   
  3 March, Abigail               De Pere                36.69      35.24   2   1   
  4 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port                          38.12   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albers, Christian            De Pere                31.00      30.63    5   
  2 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port               31.50      31.37    3   
  3 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               34.00      31.87    1   
  4 Matzke, Dillon               De Pere                31.20      34.20  
 
Event 66  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Hattie                Bay Port             2:40.00    2:35.18    5   
  2 De Cleene, Olivia            De Pere              2:35.00    2:36.16    3   
  3 Dietsche, Brooke             De Pere              2:39.00    2:43.83    1   
  4 Young, Kayla                 De Pere              2:43.00    2:51.68  
  5 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port                        2:52.92  
  6 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port                        2:53.12  
  7 Ebert, Jamie                 De Pere              2:53.00   x2:56.34  
  8 Hemauer, MacKenzie           De Pere              2:50.00   x2:58.13  
  9 Weise, Becca                 De Pere              2:40.00   x2:58.24  
 10 Allcox, Abby                 De Pere              2:41.00   x3:03.05  
 11 Capelle, Bryanna             De Pere              2:42.00   x3:03.92  
 12 Duncanson, Caylie            De Pere              2:55.00   x3:16.82  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Brennan              Bay Port             2:20.00    2:19.61    5   
  2 Rentmeester, Josh            Bay Port             2:22.00    2:19.69    3   
  3 Slick, Andrew                Bay Port             2:19.00    2:19.85    1   
  4 Beinlich, Kyle               Bay Port             2:18.00   x2:22.33  
  5 Bermke, Sam                  De Pere              2:14.00    2:23.16  
  6 Hartjes, Mike                Bay Port             2:29.00   x2:25.29  
  7 Piontek, Mason               De Pere              2:20.00    2:26.21  
  8 Hayes, Steven                Bay Port             2:25.00   x2:28.54  
  9 Rose, Michael                Bay Port             2:22.00   x2:31.16  
 10 Finley, Jordan               Bay Port             2:32.00   x2:38.94  
 11 Fiederer, Anthony            De Pere              2:26.00    3:00.88  
 12 Riggins, Peyton              De Pere              2:35.00   x3:15.89  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buergi, Ashleigh             Bay Port               29.90      30.44   6   5   
  2 Diedrick, Marah              De Pere                31.54      30.83   5   3   
  3 Herness, Autumn              Bay Port               31.78      31.18   5   1   
  4 Gmack, Elyse                 De Pere                29.54      32.36   6 
  5 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port                          32.84   4 
  6 Vangen, Emma                 De Pere                31.12      33.10   5 
  7 Naze, Kensington             Bay Port               31.90     x33.53   4 
  8 Kroll, Alex                  De Pere                32.15     x34.33   4 
  9 McLaughlin, Julia            De Pere                35.12     x34.74   1 
 10 Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port               33.30     x35.29   3 
 11 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port                         x36.17   1 
 12 Evans, Sadie                 De Pere                33.14     x36.19   3 
 13 Hill, Erykah                 De Pere                31.13     x37.83   5 
 
Event 47  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ryan                 Bay Port               25.00      24.51   6   5   
  2 Carlson, Brock               De Pere                26.10      25.05   6   3   
  3 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port               28.00      25.90   3   1   
  4 Glendenning, Tony            Bay Port               27.00      26.49   6 
  5 Drage, Vincent               De Pere                27.66      27.07   5 
  6 Sylvestor, Austin            Bay Port               27.00     x27.19   5 
  7 Hansen, Ryan                 Bay Port               29.00     x27.41   2 
  8 Vanderheyden, Matt           De Pere                28.12      27.53   2 
  9 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port               27.00     x27.56   6 
 10 Laubenstein, Drew            De Pere                27.98     x27.60   4 
 11 Schwaller, Hunter            De Pere                27.72     x27.78   5 
 12 Milligan, Jace               De Pere                28.00     x28.77   3 
 13 Ogurek, Luke                 De Pere                28.30     x28.86   2 
 14 Houle, Nick                  Bay Port               28.00     x29.24   4 
 15 Radtke, Ryan                 De Pere                28.50     x29.46   2 
 16 Anglemeyer, Adrian           De Pere                28.00     x30.88   4 
 17 Coppola, William             Bay Port               29.00     x31.30   3 
 
Event 68  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           4:40.00    4:35.68    5   
     1) Miller, Margaret                2) Schurer, Delaney               
     3) Dietsche, Brooke                4) Arett, Kylie                   
  2 Bay Port                                          4:39.00    5:07.98  
     1) Plumb, Hattie                   2) Jarvey, Cortney                
     3) Re, Maddie                      4) Mikolas, Rachel                
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           3:56.00    4:03.28    5   
     1) Van Lanen, Tyler                2) Pennings, Charlie              
     3) Piontek, Mason                  4) Julian, Spencer                
  2 Bay Port                                          4:20.00    4:23.55  
     1) McGlachlin, Duncan              2) Wallander, Spencer             
     3) Maternoski, CJ                  4) Wesolowski, Cole               
  3 Bay Port  'C'                                     4:25.00   x4:24.16  
     1) Knutson, Robert                 2) Sanders, Parker                
     3) Scholton, Cameron               4) Vandenhuevel, Jake             
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     4:20.00   x4:33.89  
     1) Coury-Ortiz, Lucas              2) Giesler, Christian             
     3) Dupont, Gavin                   4) Cohorst, Cole                  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coble, Camden                De Pere              6-00.00    6-01.00    5   
  2 Barry, Max                   Bay Port             5-08.00    6-00.00    3   
  3 Nies, Brian                  De Pere              5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  4 Helmila, Derek               De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  5 Vopal, Daniel                De Pere              5-00.00   x5-04.00  
  6 Smith, Ethan                 Bay Port             5-02.00    5-02.00  
  7 Rose, Andrew                 De Pere              5-00.00   x5-00.00  
  7 Ronyak, James                De Pere              5-00.00   x5-00.00  
  7 St. Arnold, Austin           De Pere              5-00.00   x5-00.00  
 10 Piontek, Mason               De Pere              5-04.00   x4-09.00  
 11 Lavin, Charlie               De Pere              5-00.00   x4-06.00  
 11 Majeski, Ryan                Bay Port             5-02.00    4-06.00  
 11 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port             5-02.00   x4-06.00  
 -- Bowden, Taylor               De Pere              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Matzke, Lukas                De Pere              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vick, Ryan                   De Pere              5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Thomas              Bay Port            11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  2 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port            11-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  3 Jeppeson, Marshal            Bay Port             7-00.00  x10-06.00  
  4 Gazella, Trevor              Bay Port            10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  5 Zellmer, Daniel              De Pere              8-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Kneeland, Alexander          De Pere              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Koenig, Mason                De Pere              8-00.00   x8-00.00  
  7 Caron, Tyler                 De Pere              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Milligan, Jace               De Pere              7-00.00   x7-06.00  
  9 Baroun, Justin               De Pere              8-00.00   x7-06.00  
 11 Matzke, Lukas                De Pere              8-00.00   x7-00.00  
 11 Wasielewski, Zak             Bay Port             7-00.00   x7-00.00  
 -- Ronyak, James                De Pere              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sinclair, Keygan             De Pere              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Scherwinski, Sam             Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Vega, Giovanni               Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, John               Bay Port             9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanEss, Blair                Bay Port            19-00.00   19-11.00    5   
  2 Lorbeck, Zach                Bay Port            19-00.00   19-10.00    3   
  3 Pelegrin, Paxton             Bay Port            19-00.00   19-04.00    1   
  4 Helmila, Derek               De Pere             17-00.00   18-03.00  
  5 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            15-00.00  x18-02.00  
  6 Van Lanen, Tyler             De Pere             18-00.00   17-09.00  
  7 Powers, Ryan                 Bay Port            19-00.00  x17-08.00  
  8 Albers, Christian            De Pere             17-00.00   17-06.00  
  9 Coble, Camden                De Pere                       x17-00.00  
 10 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port            15-00.00  x16-08.00  
 11 Zanon, Ayden                 De Pere                       x15-09.00  
 12 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port            15-00.00  x15-08.00  
 13 Matzke, Dillon               De Pere             15-00.00  x15-06.00  
 14 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port            15-00.00  x15-05.00  
 15 Mitchell, Cole               De Pere             14-00.00  x15-02.00  
 16 Matzke, Lukas                De Pere                       x14-08.00  
 17 Dupont, Gavin                Bay Port            15-00.00  x14-07.00  
 18 Ronyak, James                De Pere             15-00.00  x14-06.00  
 19 Calaway, Josh                De Pere             14-06.00  x13-08.00  
 20 Zoeller, Dallas              De Pere             15-00.00  x13-06.00  
 20 Atkins, Chance               De Pere             15-00.00  x13-06.00  
 22 Koenig, Mason                De Pere             15-00.00  x11-10.00  
 23 Backmann, Johnny             De Pere             14-00.00  x11-03.00  
 24 Waino, Mikko                 Bay Port            15-00.00  x10-08.00  
 25 Bowden, Taylor               De Pere             14-00.00   x9-05.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Cole               Bay Port            47-00.00   52-05.50    5   
  2 Busch, Jacob                 Bay Port            47-00.00   44-10.00    3   
  3 Hackl, Cameron               Bay Port            47-00.00   44-09.00    1   
  4 Lavin, Charlie               De Pere             36-00.00   40-00.00  
  5 Nies, Brian                  De Pere             35-00.00   38-08.00  
  6 Desjardins, Jake             Bay Port            33-00.00  x38-02.00  
  7 Hermsen, Jack                De Pere             30-00.00   37-10.50  
  8 Brunette, Logan              Bay Port            37-00.00  x37-07.00  
  8 Heder, Seth                  Bay Port            37-00.00  x37-07.00  
 10 Riggins, Peyton              De Pere             26-00.00  x35-02.50  
 11 Backmann, Joseph             De Pere             32-00.00  x34-04.00  
 12 Gossen, Jared                De Pere             28-00.00  x33-05.00  
 13 Korby, John                  Bay Port            33-00.00  x32-02.00  
 14 Laskowski, Tanner            Bay Port            37-00.00  x31-10.00  
 15 Zanon, Ayden                 De Pere             26-00.00  x29-08.00  
 16 Ronyak, James                De Pere             28-00.00  x28-05.50  
 17 Thaldorf, Jacob              De Pere             24-00.00  x28-04.00  
 18 Hansen, James                Bay Port            35-00.00  x27-09.50  
 19 Mitchell, Cole               De Pere             26-00.00  x27-07.00  
 20 Vick, Ryan                   De Pere             26-00.00  x27-03.00  
 21 Hernandez, Gabriel           De Pere             26-00.00  x26-05.50  
 22 Jennrette, Levi              Bay Port                      x25-09.00  
 23 Brunette, Mason              Bay Port            33-00.00  x25-05.00  
 24 Leis, Xavier                 De Pere             31-00.00  x25-01.00  
 25 Backmann, Johnny             De Pere             29-00.00  x24-01.50  
 26 Bowden, Taylor               De Pere             24-00.00  x22-00.00  
 
Event 53  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Alex                 Bay Port            40-00.00   38-09.00    5   
  2 Stammer, Chris               Bay Port            38-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  3 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            33-00.00   37-04.00    1   
  4 Albers, Christian            De Pere             32-00.00   35-10.00  
  5 Helmila, Derek               De Pere             30-00.00   34-03.00  
  6 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port            30-00.00  x31-10.00  
  7 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port            30-00.00  x29-06.00  
  8 Thaldorf, Jacob              De Pere             24-00.00   25-04.00  
 -- Matzke, Dillon               De Pere             30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Claire               Bay Port                        4-11.00    5   
  2 Koenig, Megan                De Pere              4-06.00    4-10.00    3   
  3 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port                        4-08.00    1   
  4 Hoelscher, Savana            De Pere              4-06.00   x4-06.00  
  4 Zegers, Olivia               De Pere              4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Mirkes, Lindsey              De Pere              4-04.00    4-06.00  
  7 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port                        4-04.00  
  8 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port                       x4-02.00  
  9 Keeble, Erica                De Pere              4-02.00   x4-00.00  
  9 Meyers, Lezlie               De Pere              4-00.00   x4-00.00  
  9 Murphy, Sarah                De Pere              4-00.00   x4-00.00  
 12 Vangen, Emma                 De Pere              4-06.00   x3-09.00  
 13 Ammerman, Lucy               De Pere                        x3-06.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opichka, Shae                De Pere             10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Nuthals, Mackenzie           Bay Port             9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  3 Naze, Kensington             Bay Port             7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  4 Muller, Lauren               De Pere                         7-04.00  
 -- Landwehr, Allie              Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Timmerman, Anna              De Pere                              NH  
 -- Smetana, Shae                Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Konschake, Abby              Bay Port                             NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Lindsey              De Pere             13-00.00   14-07.00    4   
  1 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port                       14-07.00    4   
  3 Zegers, Olivia               De Pere             14-00.00   14-06.00    1   
  4 Bozek, Delaney               De Pere             13-00.00   13-07.00  
  5 March, Abigail               De Pere             13-05.00  x13-04.00  
  6 Vangen, Emma                 De Pere             12-00.00  x12-09.00  
  7 Scheffen, Allena             De Pere             11-00.00  x12-04.00  
  8 Herness, Autumn              Bay Port                       11-09.00  
  9 Keeble, Erica                De Pere             12-00.00  x11-06.00  
 10 Warber, Bailee               Bay Port                       10-11.00  
 11 Timmerman, Anna              De Pere             11-00.00  x10-10.00  
 12 Richards, Helen              De Pere             11-00.00   x9-07.00  
 13 Parins, Rachel               De Pere             11-00.00   x9-00.00  
 14 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port                       x8-09.00  
 15 Owens, Lauren                De Pere             11-00.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Jewett, Gracyn               De Pere             12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torzala, Ashley              Bay Port                       31-02.00    5   
  2 March, Abigail               De Pere             28-04.00   27-07.00    3   
  3 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port                       27-06.00    1   
  4 Kraft, Margaret              De Pere             29-00.00   27-05.00  
  5 Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port                       27-01.00  
  6 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port                      x27-00.00  
  7 Keeble, Erica                De Pere             28-00.00  x26-07.00  
  7 Koenig, Megan                De Pere             29-00.00   26-07.00  
  9 Jameson, Morgan              Bay Port                      x22-11.00  
 10 Christianson, Maddie         Bay Port                      x20-10.00  
 -- Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port                             ND  
 -- Chaplin, Grace               Bay Port                             ND  
 -- Bryhn, Karin                 Bay Port                             ND  
 -- Albanese, Czarina            Bay Port                             ND  
 -- Otto, Sydney                 De Pere             32-00.00         ND  
 
Event 73  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heim, Breanna                Bay Port                       35-07.25    5   
  2 McIntyre, Taylor             Bay Port                       35-06.00    3   
  3 Trast, Gretchen              Bay Port                       29-00.50    1   
  4 Frank, Hailee                Bay Port                      x27-10.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Katie              Bay Port                      x27-07.00  
  6 Kroll, Alex                  De Pere             28-00.00   25-03.00  
  7 Koch, Rachel                 Bay Port                      x24-11.00  
  8 Tiderman, Kaitlyn            Bay Port                      x24-03.00  
  9 Shinner, Kendra              De Pere             26-00.00   21-06.00  
 10 Bohan, Claire                De Pere             25-00.00   14-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                    70        2) De Pere                    58   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                    98        2) De Pere                    30