Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2014 02:48 PM
                                 Warren Bowlus                                 
                         Johnson Fieldhouse - UW-Stout                         
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fehler, Carly             JR UW - Eau Claire           7.99q  4 
  2 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire           8.10q  2 
  3 Jones, Callie             FR Augsburg                  8.13q  2 
  4 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's              8.14q  5 
  5 Retallick, Tressa         SR UW - Stout                8.29q  4 
  6 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire           8.31q  1 
  7 Allen, Molly              JR Augsburg                  8.33q  3 
  8 Skarin, Jordan            FR Northwestern              8.36q  1 
  9 Theisen, Evelyn           JR UW - Eau Claire           8.39   5 
 10 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's              8.40   4 
 11 Eberle, Maria                UW - Platteville          8.41   1 
 12 Willett, Sarah            FR UW - Stout                8.50   2 
 13 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                     8.51   4 
 14 Waalen, Ashley            FR Augsburg                  8.52   3 
 15 Muyres, Olivia            SO Augsburg                  8.63   5 
 16 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's              8.64   3 
 17 Moses, Jocelyn            FR Northwestern              8.71   2 
 18 Von Arx, Katrina          SO UW - Eau Claire           8.72   5 
 19 Sondalle, Lydia           JR Ripon                     8.77   4 
 20 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica           8.83   4 
 21 Anderson, Marta           FR Augsburg                  9.02   2 
 22 Thompson, Sydney          JR UW - Superior             9.04   3 
 23 Truong, Anna                 Minnesota RC              9.27   2  9.268
 24 Barker, Samantha          FR Northwestern              9.27   1  9.270
 25 Iten, Becca               SR Saint Mary's              9.35   4 
 26 Weltzien, Kayla           FR UW - Superior             9.60   3 
 27 Nyeck Nyeck, Maryelle     FR UW - Superior             9.61   3 
 28 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                    10.03   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire           8.16  
  2 Jones, Callie             FR Augsburg                  8.19  
  3 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's              8.20  
  4 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire           8.24  
  5 Allen, Molly              JR Augsburg                  8.40  
  6 Retallick, Tressa         SR UW - Stout                8.43  
  7 Skarin, Jordan            FR Northwestern              8.57  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          26.96   8 
  2 Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's             27.34   8 
  3 Allen, Molly              JR Augsburg                 27.51   7 
  4 Lindberg, Tia             JR UW - Superior            27.64   8 
  5 Kurtovich, Maggie         SO St. Scholastica          27.72   8 
  6 Sapiro, Emma              SO UW - Stout               27.83   8 
  7 Krueger, Rebecca          SR Saint Mary's             28.16   4 
  8 Johnson, Kate             FR UW - Stout               28.20   7 
  9 Harmston, Rachel          FR St. Scholastica          28.36   6 
 10 Erickson, Jacquelyn       SO UW - Superior            28.41   6 
 11 Waalen, Ashley            FR Augsburg                 28.43   4 
 12 Veal, Kiana               SO UW - Eau Claire          28.50   5 
 13 Mason, Kai                SO Augsburg                 28.57   6 
 14 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          28.59   6  28.586
 15 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire          28.59   5  28.589
 16 Jones, Callie             FR Augsburg                 28.79   6 
 17 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                    28.84   4 
 18 Gronski, Sam              FR St. Scholastica          28.90   7 
 19 Bertram, Kayla            FR UW - Stout               29.35   7 
 20 Metzger, Kara             SO UW - Eau Claire          29.56   5 
 21 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's             29.57   4 
 22 Malley, Liza              JR UW - Eau Claire          29.65   5 
 23 Muyres, Olivia            SO Augsburg                 29.71   4 
 24 Anderson, Marta           FR Augsburg                 29.79   3 
 25 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire          30.28   1 
 26 Walerius, Milana          FR St. Scholastica          30.29   3 
 27 Yang, Sofie               FR Lawrence                 30.36   6  30.357
 28 Johnson, Danielle         FR UW - Platteville         30.36   3  30.360
 29 Atkinson, Michelle           UW - Platteville         30.37   2 
 30 Barie, Katie              FR Lawrence                 30.81   5 
 31 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                  31.23   2 
 32 Barker, Samantha          FR Northwestern             31.82   2 
 33 Weltzien, Kayla           FR UW - Superior            32.39   1 
 34 Nyeck Nyeck, Maryelle     FR UW - Superior            33.18   2 
 35 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                    34.96   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Titterud, Laurisa         SO UW - Stout             1:01.05   4 
  2 Kurtovich, Maggie         SO St. Scholastica        1:01.49   4 
  3 Rupnow, Jess              FR UW - Eau Claire        1:01.73   4 
  4 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire        1:01.99   4 
  5 Ortiz, Erin               JR Macalester             1:02.63   2 
  6 Kelsey, Kayla             JR UW - Eau Claire        1:03.20   4 
  7 Skarin, Jordan            FR Northwestern           1:04.81   2 
  8 Kidd, Megan               SR UW - Eau Claire        1:05.87   3 
  9 Edmunds, Allison             Unattached             1:06.93   3 
 10 Hunter, Brooke            FR Macalester             1:07.29   1 
 11 McNary, Sara              SR Saint Mary's           1:08.12   1 
 12 Barie, Katie              FR Lawrence               1:09.07   2 
 13 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo                1:10.58   1 
 14 Fritz, Cate               SR Augsburg               1:10.94   1 
 15 Howe, Emily               FR Northwestern           1:12.72   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karl, Calla               JR UW - Eau Claire        1:40.73   2 
  2 Gibson, Irene             JR Macalester             1:41.30   2 
  3 Mogren, Andrea            FR St. Scholastica        1:43.30   2 
  4 Campbell, Amy             SO St. Scholastica        1:45.09   2 
  5 Greene, Ingrid            JR Macalester             1:48.18   1 
  6 Pillar, Allison           FR Macalester             1:48.76   1 
  7 DeVore, Sarah Jo          FR Macalester             1:50.42   2 
  8 Ramsey, Eliza             FR Macalester             1:53.56   1 
  9 Ballet, Izzy              FR Macalester             1:54.70   1 
 10 Daly, Erin                SR Macalester             1:55.35   1 
 11 Truong, Anna                 Minnesota RC           1:59.31   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bollum, Haley                Minnesota RC           2:28.47   2 
  2 Koss, Mackenzie           JR UW - Stout             2:28.79   2 
  3 Magnuson, Danielle        SO UW - Stout             2:30.95   2 
  4 Kilgus, Kate              FR Lawrence               2:31.90   2 
  5 Hutchings, Amy            FR Lawrence               2:34.29   2 
  6 Williams, Cora            FR Lawrence               2:36.06   2 
  7 McManus, Maura               Minnesota RC           2:36.15   2 
  8 Weimholt, Stefani            Minnesota RC           2:38.25   2 
  9 Schleisner, Isy           FR Lawrence               2:38.92   2 
 10 Schield, Sara             FR UW - Superior          2:47.75   1 
 11 Durr, Kirsten             FR Ripon                  2:55.10   1 
 12 Vogel, Savannah           FR Lawrence               2:56.34   1 
 13 Satern, Kallee            JR Viterbo                2:56.87   1 
 14 Swanson, Abby             SO Northwestern           3:29.51   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Bre                JR St. Scholastica        3:05.31  
  2 Gibson, Taylor            FR St. Scholastica        3:09.55  
  3 Lundgren, Emily           SO St. Scholastica        3:10.33  
  4 Rouse, Steph              JR UW - Eau Claire        3:14.48  
  5 Engebretson, Leah         SO UW - Eau Claire        3:15.49  
  6 Siska, Clare              SO Saint Mary's           3:20.44  
  7 Perez, Karla              SO Ripon                  3:24.09  
  8 Gibson, Sarah             FR Viterbo                3:24.56  
  9 Guepfer, Kayla            FR Viterbo                3:24.93  
 10 Hayes, Bridget            JR Saint Mary's           3:26.46  
 11 Moreno, Jocelyn           SO Saint Mary's           3:31.86  
 12 Schernecker, Paige        FR Saint Mary's           3:38.29  
 13 Gardner, Savannah         FR Viterbo                3:38.37  
 14 Meidenbauer, Courtney     SO Viterbo                3:43.27  
 15 Bollig, Ashley            SR Saint Mary's           3:48.62  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donohue, Cara                Minnesota RC           5:21.10   2 
  2 Roberge, Kayla            JR Augsburg               5:25.18   2 
  3 Donovan, Laura            FR UW - Stout             5:31.34   2 
  4 Turi, Rachel              FR Viterbo                5:38.32   2 
  5 Dannecker, Katherine      FR Lawrence               5:39.82   2 
  6 Greene, Gretchen          FR Macalester             5:40.45   2 
  7 Blom, Emma                FR Augsburg               5:44.16   2 
  8 Jonathan, Sarah           SO Macalester             5:45.97   2 
  9 Perez, Karla              SO Ripon                  5:46.14   2 
 10 Kane, Becky               SR Macalester             5:46.34   2 
 11 Micheletti, Christina     JR UW - Superior          5:49.19   2 
 12 Russell, Karlyn           FR Macalester             5:49.85   1 
 13 Spitzmueller, Amy         SR Saint Mary's           5:53.41   2 
 14 Davitt, Megan             FR Macalester             5:55.33   1 
 15 Brown, Tenley                Minnesota RC           5:58.61   2 
 16 Weyenberg, Kate           SO UW - Superior          6:01.44   2 
 17 Modl, Laura                  Minnesota RC           6:03.79   1 
 18 Hallgren, Kiley           FR UW - Superior          6:07.96   1 
 19 Andrews, Ariel            JR Northwestern           6:08.60   2 
 20 Welhoefer, Jordyn         FR Viterbo                6:08.62   1 
 21 Peterson, Anna            FR Augsburg               6:09.73   1 
 22 Schield, Sara             FR UW - Superior          6:11.67   1 
 23 Dykstra, Grace            SO Ripon                  6:23.02   1 
 24 Greenslade, Lisa          FR Northwestern           6:50.61   1 
 25 Dellinger, Brittany       FR Northwestern           6:52.48   1 
 26 Pedroza, Dianne           FR Ripon                  6:53.47   1 
 27 Swanson, Abby             SO Northwestern           7:30.63   1 
 28 Hamilton, Elizabeth       SR Macalester             7:45.44   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Lauren              SR Augsburg              10:07.61   2 
  2 Williams, Katryna         SO UW - Eau Claire       10:43.37   2 
  3 Jenkins, Alana            SR UW - Eau Claire       10:47.39   2 
  4 Stolz, Katie              JR Saint Mary's          10:49.57   2 
  5 Jaeger, Kelsey            JR UW - Eau Claire       10:52.41   2 
  6 Williamson, Clara         SO UW - Eau Claire       10:57.89   2 
  7 Gasser, Angie             SO UW - Eau Claire       10:58.23   2 
  8 Rieber, Josey             FR UW - Eau Claire       11:01.31   2 
  9 Thorn, Kathleen           SO UW - Stout            11:02.44   2 
 10 Jones, Meredith           FR Viterbo               11:03.67   2 
 11 Durkin, Baillye           SR UW - Stout            11:06.11   2 
 12 Hart, Amy                 SO UW - Eau Claire       11:11.89   2 
 13 Buckmaster, Melanie       FR UW - Eau Claire       11:16.09   2 
 14 Irving, Taybri            FR Augsburg              11:43.61   1 
 15 Gardner, Samantha         FR Viterbo               11:51.82   1 
 16 Repka, Katie              FR UW - Stout            11:51.90   1 
 17 Mockler, Katherine        SR Saint Mary's          11:54.22   1 
 18 Andrews, Ariel            JR Northwestern          12:01.09   1 
 19 Dills, Sam                FR St. Scholastica       12:06.87   1 
 20 Westby, Makoto               Minnesota RC          12:07.13   2 
 21 Davidson, Katie           FR Augsburg              12:09.60   1 
 22 Dykstra, Grace            SO Ripon                 12:23.72   1 
 23 Durr, Kirsten             FR Ripon                 12:36.87   1 
 24 Brandt, Sarah             FR Viterbo               12:44.16   1 
 25 Greenslade, Lisa          FR Northwestern          13:22.47   1 
 26 Pedroza, Dianne           FR Ripon                 13:32.65   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           FR St. Scholastica       19:28.31  
  2 Karlsson, Elin            FR Lawrence              19:44.75  
  3 Bruning, Clare            FR Lawrence              19:57.42  
  4 Landes, Liz               FR Lawrence              19:58.98  
  5 Ratliff, Anna             FR Lawrence              20:09.49  
  6 Knutson, Kelly               Unattached            20:16.84  
  7 Bischel, Kristen          FR Lawrence              20:22.77  
  8 Miles, Kelsey             FR Lawrence              21:59.81  
  9 Livesey, Hannah           JR Viterbo               23:13.60  
 10 Shemanski, Sydney         SR Ripon                 23:37.53  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout                9.41q  1 
  2 Gray, Cheyenne            SR UW - Stout                9.45q  3  9.444
  3 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout                9.45q  1  9.450
  4 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire           9.55q  3 
  5 Sanderson, Amber          FR Viterbo                   9.63q  2 
  6 Mason, Kai                SO Augsburg                  9.78q  1 
  7 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire           9.92q  2 
  8 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica          10.02q  3 
  9 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                  10.10   3  10.098
 10 Hunter, Brooke            FR Macalester               10.10   2  10.099
 11 Howe, Emily               FR Northwestern             10.12   1 
 12 Bolgrien, Anna            FR Lawrence                 10.16   1 
 13 Yang, Sofie               FR Lawrence                 10.40   2 
 14 Bruk, Sarah               SR UW - Eau Claire          10.50   3 
 15 Silbert, Sarah            FR Macalester               10.52   2 
 16 Zeman, Nicole             FR Ripon                    10.68   3  10.679
 17 Bourne, Heather           FR Macalester               10.68   2  10.680
 18 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          11.83   1 
 19 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                    12.93   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Cheyenne            SR UW - Stout                9.20  
  2 Drewiske, Kim             JR UW - Eau Claire           9.44  
  3 Sanderson, Amber          FR Viterbo                   9.53  
  4 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout                9.57  
  5 Mason, Kai                SO Augsburg                  9.78  
  6 Russert, Hannah           FR St. Scholastica           9.94  
  7 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          10.10  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW - Stout  'A'                                     1:47.60  
     1) Smith, Jessika SR               2) Brion, Molly SO                
     3) Sapiro, Emma SO                 4) Ward, Meagan JR                
  2 UW - Stout  'B'                                     1:51.54  
     1) Willett, Sarah FR               2) Johnson, Kate FR               
     3) Solum, Shelby FR                4) Bertram, Kayla FR              
  3 Augsburg College  'A'                               1:53.36  
     1) Allen, Molly JR                 2) Anderson, Marta FR             
     3) Muyres, Olivia SO               4) Waalen, Ashley FR              
  4 UW - Superior  'A'                                  1:53.40  
     1) Erickson, Jacquelyn SO          2) Boyhtari, Alissa FR            
     3) Lewis, Traelynn SO              4) Lindberg, Tia JR               
  5 Ripon  'A'                                          2:01.73  
     1) Breaker, Jenna JR               2) Schaffer, Lexie SR             
     3) Schroeder, Karena JR            4) Zeman, Nicole FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:03.85   3 
     1) Hamilton, Jada SO               2) Titterud, Laurisa SO           
     3) Brion, Molly SO                 4) Ward, Meagan JR                
  2 St. Scholastica  'A'                                4:16.35   3 
     1) Lundgren, Emily SO              2) Mogren, Andrea FR              
     3) Campbell, Amy SO                4) Gibson, Taylor FR              
  3 UW - Superior  'A'                                  4:24.63   3 
     1) Erickson, Jacquelyn SO          2) Boyhtari, Alissa FR            
     3) Lewis, Traelynn SO              4) Lindberg, Tia JR               
  4 UW - Stout  'B'                                     4:24.88   3 
     1) Sapiro, Emma SO                 2) Donovan, Laura FR              
     3) Magnuson, Danielle SO           4) Bitzer, Alexa SR               
  5 Viterbo  'A'                                        4:29.50   2 
  6 Lawrence  'A'                                       4:35.27   3 
  7 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                         4:35.92   2 
  8 Saint Mary's University  'B'                        4:39.65   2 
     1) Stolz, Katie JR                 2) Thiel, Allie SO                
     3) Schernecker, Paige FR           4) Moreno, Jocelyn SO             
  9 Augsburg College  'A'                               4:44.20   2 
     1) Rice, Lauren SR                 2) Roberge, Kayla JR              
     3) Irving, Taybri FR               4) Davidson, Katie FR             
 10 UW - Superior  'B'                                  4:55.87   2 
     1) Weyenberg, Kate SO              2) Micheletti, Christina JR       
     3) Hallgren, Kiley FR              4) Schield, Sara FR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              JR UW - Stout               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Glidden, Sarah            FR UW - Eau Claire          1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Breaker, Jenna            JR Ripon                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Klapper, Meghan           FR Macalester               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gibson-Treptow, Emily     SO UW - Superior            1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gromowski, Morgan         FR UW - Stout               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Theisen, Evelyn           JR UW - Eau Claire          1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire          1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Boyhtari, Alissa          FR UW - Superior            1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wesner, Kara              FR UW - Eau Claire          1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo                  1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Destache, Tera            SO UW - Eau Claire          1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hale, Samantha            SO UW - Superior            1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Von Arx, Katrina          SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiltrout, Kayla           JR Minn. Duluth             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Metzger, Kara             SO UW - Eau Claire          3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Barnes, Molly             FR Minn. Duluth             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Malley, Liza              JR UW - Eau Claire          3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dugas, Shelby             JR St. Scholastica          3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Magnuson, Danielle        SO UW - Stout               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hare, Caitlin             FR UW - Platteville         2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Zeman, Nicole             FR Ripon                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dieck, Mallory            SO UW - Eau Claire          2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Marsalla, Gina            FR UW - Superior            2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Charles, Kim              FR UW - Eau Claire          2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Iten, Becca               SR Saint Mary's             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Marsalla, Jessica         FR UW - Superior            2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dunkley, Cassidy          FR St. Scholastica             NH            
     2.50 2.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Schommer, Laura           JR Saint Mary's                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessika            SR UW - Stout               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.24m  5.37m  5.44m  5.39m  5.47m  5.42m
  2 Williams, Amber           FR UW - Platteville         5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  FOUL
  3 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout               5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  4.80m
  4 Kjos, Emily                  UW - Platteville         4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.62m  4.63m  4.74m  4.60m  FOUL  4.72m
  5 Mogren, Andrea            FR St. Scholastica          4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.53m  4.71m  4.69m  4.59m  4.66m  4.69m
  6 Dickson, Danielle         JR St. Scholastica          4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.59m  4.63m  4.64m  4.54m  4.68m  4.60m
  7 Provancher, Kelly            UW - Platteville         4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.59m  4.50m  4.60m  4.40m  4.59m  4.50m
  8 Harmston, Rachel          FR St. Scholastica          4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.56m  4.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ahler, Halley             SR UW - Eau Claire          4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.52m  4.43m  4.54m  4.22m  4.44m
 10 Thompson, Sydney          JR UW - Superior            4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.19m  4.45m  4.45m         
 11 Silbert, Sarah            FR Macalester               4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.37m  4.43m  4.43m         
 12 Scanlon, Tessa            SR Saint Mary's             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.34m  FOUL         
 13 Laufenberg, Lindsey       JR UW - Eau Claire          4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.19m  4.31m  4.05m           
 14 Bolgrien, Anna            FR Lawrence                 4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.01m  4.31m  3.98m         
 15 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                    4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.29m         
 16 Bourne, Heather           FR Macalester               4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  4.22m  4.18m         
 17 Veal, Kiana               SO UW - Eau Claire          4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.24m  4.27m  4.18m         
 18 Atkinson, Michelle           UW - Platteville         4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  3.96m  4.18m         
 19 Gronski, Sam              FR St. Scholastica          4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.93m  4.10m  3.92m         
 20 Ori, Breanna              FR Lawrence                 3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.16m  3.37m  3.55m           
 -- Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber           FR UW - Platteville        11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.30m  10.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lewis, Traelynn           SO UW - Superior           10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Clifton, Carli            FR UW - Stout              10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  9.98m  9.91m
  4 Pohlman, Ashley           FR UW - Eau Claire          9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.56m  9.56m  FOUL  9.61m  9.84m  FOUL
  6 Willett, Sarah            FR UW - Stout               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.76m  9.42m  9.39m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Barker, Samantha          FR Northwestern             9.68m   31-09.25 
      8.98m  9.53m  9.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Solum, Shelby             FR UW - Stout               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  9.59m  9.36m  9.60m  9.22m
  9 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                    9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.53m  9.29m  FOUL  8.86m  FOUL
 10 Gromowski, Morgan         FR UW - Stout               9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.09m  9.13m         
 11 Minniecheske, Emily       SO UW - Stout               9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m         
 12 Edmunds, Allison             Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  9.15m         
 -- Johnson, Danielle         FR UW - Platteville          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huberty, Becky            SR St. Scholastica         13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  12.70m  13.38m  13.31m  12.63m  FOUL
  2 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superior           13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.29m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  13.35m
  3 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  11.74m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                   12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.73m  12.10m  11.76m  11.63m  11.63m  11.69m
  5 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.59m  12.09m  11.71m  FOUL  11.61m  11.76m
  6 Ayers, Katherine          JR Minn. Duluth            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.76m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m
  7 Kingsley, Lydia           SO Minn. Duluth            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  10.13m  9.52m  10.38m  11.14m  11.85m
  8 Ito, Lisa                 FR St. Scholastica         11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.51m  10.75m  11.25m  10.07m
  9 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  9.82m  10.64m  FOUL  11.11m  10.74m
 10 Weigel, Kelsey            SR UW - Eau Claire         11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.41m         
 11 Hubbard, Makayla          FR Augsburg                11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.15m  11.12m         
 12 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  8.89m         
 13 Nordrum, Karina           JR Northwestern            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.03m  10.29m  11.06m         
 14 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.40m  10.76m  FOUL         
 15 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.49m  9.71m         
 16 Kupfer, Alecia            FR UW - Eau Claire         10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.51m  10.10m         
 17 Bartes, Brielle           SO Lawrence                10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.05m  10.02m         
 18 Theisen, Evelyn           JR UW - Eau Claire         10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.08m  10.35m  9.95m         
 19 Rauscher, Stacy           FR UW - Platteville        10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.39m  9.52m  10.11m         
 20 Albright, Hannah             UW - Platteville        10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.67m  FOUL         
 21 Heil, Andrea              JR Augsburg                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.55m  9.99m  8.66m         
 22 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire          9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.62m  9.92m           
 23 Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire          9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  9.79m         
 24 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.64m  9.74m         
 25 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout               9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m         
 26 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica          9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.84m  9.43m  9.53m         
 27 Flackey, Cassie           FR UW - Stout               9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  8.65m  9.37m         
 28 Iverson, Keely            FR UW - Platteville         9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  7.99m  8.42m           
 29 Hedrick, Katie            FR Augsburg                 9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.68m  8.68m         
 29 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                  9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.67m  9.28m  9.10m         
 31 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout               9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.45m  9.19m  8.97m         
 32 Hargrafen, Mariah            UW - Platteville         9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.16m         
 33 Shaw, Alexi               FR UW - Platteville         9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Eggen, Marina             SO UW - Eau Claire          8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.90m  8.66m         
 35 Pierog, Mackenzee         FR UW - Eau Claire          8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  8.45m  8.56m         
 36 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                  8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.16m  7.26m  8.26m         
 37 Von Arx, Katrina          SO UW - Eau Claire          7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  6.97m  6.34m         
 38 Bolgrien, Anna            FR Lawrence                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.19m  6.62m  6.34m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huberty, Becky            SR St. Scholastica         17.37m   57-00.00 
      15.44m  17.37m  17.07m  17.28m  16.99m  17.17m
  2 Theisen, Michelle         SR UW - Stout              16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.55m  15.75m  16.12m  15.06m  16.04m  15.58m
  3 Hitchcock, Jennifer       JR Minn. Duluth            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.71m  15.71m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  15.83m
  4 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superior           15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  14.50m  15.40m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ayers, Katherine          JR Minn. Duluth            14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.71m  14.54m  13.29m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nordrum, Karina           JR Northwestern            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  13.22m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Veenstra, Brenna          SO UW - Stout              13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.90m  12.82m  13.27m  13.26m  FOUL  13.71m
  8 Brandt, Michelle          FR UW - Stout              13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL  13.15m
  9 Osborne, Abby             SR Saint Mary's            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  13.19m           
 10 Loeffler, Brooke          JR UW - Stout              13.02m   42-08.75 
      11.96m  12.40m  13.02m         
 11 Graese, Mary              JR UW - Eau Claire         12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.82m  12.64m  12.93m         
 12 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                   12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.79m  12.92m  FOUL         
 13 Meier, Lydia              FR UW - Stout              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Swanson, Ellen            JR Minn. Duluth            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.40m  12.56m  12.30m         
 15 Hubbard, Makayla          FR Augsburg                12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  11.26m  12.55m         
 16 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholastica         12.54m   41-01.75 
      10.95m  11.32m  12.54m         
 17 Kingsley, Lydia           SO Minn. Duluth            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.18m  12.35m  11.75m           
 18 Smollar, Alyssa           FR UW - Eau Claire         12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.22m         
 19 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholastica         12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.09m         
 20 Schmidt, Mariah              EC Unattached           12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.71m  12.14m  FOUL          
 21 Kersten, Brooke           FR UW - Eau Claire         11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.03m         
 22 Albright, Hannah             UW - Platteville        11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.42m  11.74m  11.77m         
 23 Kupfer, Alecia            FR UW - Eau Claire         11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.99m  11.48m  11.29m         
 24 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.06m  11.30m  11.20m         
 25 Kuusisto, Kali            FR Augsburg                11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.00m  10.35m         
 25 Flackey, Cassie           FR UW - Stout              11.12m   36-05.75 
      9.88m  11.12m  9.76m         
 27 Bartes, Brielle           SO Lawrence                11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  7.46m         
 28 Heil, Andrea              JR Augsburg                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.41m  FOUL         
 29 Hargrafen, Mariah            UW - Platteville        10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.56m  9.77m  10.75m           
 30 Rauscher, Stacy           FR UW - Platteville        10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.22m  10.19m  10.06m         
 31 Leege, Erin               FR UW - Stout              10.01m   32-10.25 
      8.77m  9.66m  10.01m         
 32 Hedrick, Katie            FR Augsburg                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.74m         
 33 Shaw, Alexi               FR UW - Platteville         9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                  8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  7.34m  8.10m         
 35 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                  7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.34m  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          JR UW - Eau Claire           6.95q  7 
  2 Kordah, Lekpea            SR Augsburg                  7.10q  5 
  3 Smith-Brewer, Undre       FR Augsburg                  7.11q  6 
  4 Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire           7.20q  5 
  5 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire           7.22q  5  7.214
  6 Meagher, DJ               SO UW - Eau Claire           7.22q  7  7.218
  7 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minn. Duluth              7.23q  3 
  8 Putratz, Phil             FR Augsburg                  7.25q  3 
  9 Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior             7.31   1  7.302
 10 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire           7.31   7  7.309
 11 Vongsavanh, Jason         FR UW - Stout                7.33   1  7.321
 12 Ohaju, Jeff               SO St. Scholastica           7.33   2  7.327
 13 Fleming, Konnor           JR Macalester                7.34   7 
 14 Langman, Eric             SR Ripon                     7.36   6 
 15 Kordah, Barinedum         FR Augsburg                  7.37   2 
 16 Nowaczynski, Tre          FR Macalester                7.38   4 
 17 Miller, August            FR UW - Platteville          7.39   1 
 18 Hansen, Logan             FR UW - Platteville          7.41   2 
 19 Heifort, Jacob            SR Minn. Duluth              7.42   3 
 20 Niemann, Ben                 Unattached                7.43   4 
 21 Dubbe, Fabien             JR Augsburg                  7.47   2 
 22 Danielson, Kevin          SO UW - Superior             7.48   2  7.476
 23 Sherden, Tyler               Unattached                7.48   6  7.480
 24 Siekawitch, Isaac         SO Northwestern              7.49   4 
 25 Olson, Holden             JR Minn. Duluth              7.52   3  7.511
 26 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire           7.52   2  7.515
 27 Olson, Kevin              JR UW - Superior             7.55   1 
 28 Merlo, Michael            SR UW - Superior             7.59   3 
 29 Fathie, Alexander         FR UW - Superior             7.60   5 
 30 Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                     7.66   7 
 31 Lee, Pong                 FR Augsburg                  7.68   5 
 32 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout                7.70   6 
 33 Regorrah, Josh            FR Minn. Duluth              7.72   7 
 34 Kosmann, Michael          FR Viterbo                   7.74   6 
 35 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                     7.79   3 
 36 Darrow, Mike              SR Macalester                7.80   2  7.794
 37 Holmquist, James          FR St. Scholastica           7.80   5  7.798
 38 Geleske, Matt             FR Lawrence                  7.83   5 
 39 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's              7.84   1 
 40 Moholon, Adam             FR Northwestern              7.86   4 
 41 Pai, Jesse                FR Minn. Duluth              7.90   1 
 42 Adjei, Leslie             FR Augsburg                  7.91   1  7.901
 43 Kinsella, Tim             SO Lawrence                  7.91   3  7.908
 44 Beutz, Jason                 Unattached                7.93   6 
 45 Moore, Ryan               FR Northwestern              7.94   3 
 46 Radloff, Quincy           FR Ripon                     7.95   4 
 47 Mherete, Mherete          FR Ripon                     7.98   6 
 48 Salmanpour, Ali           SO Augsburg                  8.01   6 
 49 Larson, James             FR Saint Mary's              8.02   5 
 50 Lueck, Tyler              FR Lawrence                  8.15   4 
 51 Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence                  8.19   1 
 52 McDermott, Casey          FR Northwestern              8.22   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Thurgood          JR UW - Eau Claire           6.87  
  2 Smith-Brewer, Undre       FR Augsburg                  6.96  
  3 Kordah, Lekpea            SR Augsburg                  7.04  
  4 Putratz, Phil             FR Augsburg                  7.19  
  5 Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire           7.22   7.211
  6 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire           7.22   7.218
  7 Meagher, DJ               SO UW - Eau Claire           7.23  
  8 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minn. Duluth              7.25  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Cory               JR UW - Eau Claire          22.72   9 
  2 Prince, Cody              JR UW - Eau Claire          22.95   9 
  3 Kordah, Lekpea            SR Augsburg                 23.04  10 
  4 Friedrich, Seth           JR UW - Eau Claire          23.12   9 
  5 Paske, Jimmy              FR UW - Eau Claire          23.14   7 
  6 Kordah, Barinedum         FR Augsburg                 23.26   8 
  7 Olson, Holden             JR Minn. Duluth             23.42   9 
  8 Vongsavanh, Jason         FR UW - Stout               23.49   9 
  9 Smith-Brewer, Undre       FR Augsburg                 23.53  10 
 10 Danielson, Kevin          SO UW - Superior            23.54   7 
 11 Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior            23.55   7 
 12 Nelson, Mitch             SO UW - Stout               23.57   8 
 13 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minn. Duluth             23.64  10 
 14 Dubbe, Fabien             JR Augsburg                 23.75   8  23.741
 15 Herman, Tyler             FR Lawrence                 23.75   5  23.743
 16 Meagher, DJ               SO UW - Eau Claire          23.78   7 
 17 Guentzel, Ryan            SR St. Scholastica          23.80   8 
 18 Lang, Robbie              FR UW - Eau Claire          23.85   6 
 19 Thompson, Ross            FR UW - Stout               23.93   8 
 20 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire          23.97   6 
 21 Ryan, James               FR Minn. Duluth             23.98   5 
 22 Hendrickson, Mike         FR UW - Platteville         24.00   5 
 23 Langman, Eric             SR Ripon                    24.03   6 
 24 Ranumas, JP               FR Lawrence                 24.13   7 
 25 Grand, Brian              FR UW - Superior            24.15   3 
 26 Naumann, Michael          SO St. Scholastica          24.25   7 
 27 Utecht, Kyle              FR UW - Platteville         24.36   4 
 28 Putratz, Phil             FR Augsburg                 24.45   8 
 29 Kleinschmidt, Dante       FR UW - Stout               24.47   6 
 30 Siekawitch, Isaac         SO Northwestern             24.60   5 
 31 Holmquist, James          FR St. Scholastica          24.64   4 
 32 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               24.67   3 
 33 Merlo, Michael            SR UW - Superior            24.79   4 
 34 Allen, James              JR Ripon                    24.92   4 
 35 Anenson, Kyle             FR Northwestern             25.11   3 
 36 Wilkerson, Kyle           FR UW - Superior            25.36   2 
 37 Lee, Pong                 FR Augsburg                 25.40   2  25.397
 38 Hohensee, Caleb           FR UW - Superior            25.40   3  25.400
 39 Slay, Marquise            FR UW - Superior            25.58   2 
 40 Moholon, Adam             FR Northwestern             25.83   2 
 41 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                    25.84   2 
 42 Basterash, Dylan          FR Ripon                    25.95   3 
 43 Rueda, Eddie              FR Lawrence                 25.99   6 
 44 Radloff, Quincy           FR Ripon                    26.05   1 
 45 Moore, Ryan               FR Northwestern             26.06   2 
 46 Mherete, Mherete          FR Ripon                    26.13   1 
 47 Adjei, Leslie             FR Augsburg                 26.83   1 
 48 Lueck, Tyler              FR Lawrence                 27.04   4 
 49 Welty, Nate               FR UW - Superior            27.15   1 
 50 Kinsella, Tim             SO Lawrence                 27.34   5  27.333
 51 McDermott, Casey          FR Northwestern             27.34   1  27.338
 52 Soto, Ernesto             FR UW - Superior            28.68   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherden, Tyler               Unattached               50.00   5 
  2 Fleming, Konnor           JR Macalester               51.35   5 
  3 Reijo, Matt               SR UW - Superior            51.38   5 
  4 Weil, DJ                  SR Hamline                  51.67   5 
  5 Herman, Tyler             FR Lawrence                 52.18   5 
  6 Hall, Ian                 SO Ripon                    52.69   4 
  7 Housel, Joshua            FR Viterbo                  53.20   3 
  8 Zimmerman, Gavin          FR Viterbo                  53.26   3 
  9 Vandermause, Alex         FR UW - Eau Claire          53.39   4 
 10 Guentzel, Ryan            SR St. Scholastica          53.94   3 
 11 Utecht, Kyle              FR UW - Platteville         53.98   3 
 12 Kirby, Sean               FR UW - Platteville         53.99   2 
 13 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                  54.35   2 
 14 Brostrom, Cody            FR St. Scholastica          54.51   3 
 15 Strack, Vinny             FR UW - Stout               54.58   2 
 16 Nowaczynski, Tre          FR Macalester               55.14   4 
 17 Markert, Andrew           SR Saint Mary's             55.35   2 
 18 Loebl, Max                FR Lawrence                 55.45   4 
 19 Anenson, Kyle             FR Northwestern             55.65   1 
 20 Rueda, Eddie              FR Lawrence                 57.38   1 
 21 Darrow, Mike              SR Macalester               57.85   2 
 22 Zielke, Gabe              SO UW - Superior            58.50   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis-Oehling, Jake      SR UW - Eau Claire        1:22.55   2 
  2 LaJeunesse, William       SO UW - Eau Claire        1:22.87   2 
  3 D'Entremont, Phil         JR Minn. Duluth           1:23.06   2 
  4 Peterson, Jacob           FR UW - Stout             1:24.60   2 
  5 Freund, Mitch             JR UW - Stout             1:24.62   2 
  6 Allen, Michael            FR Ripon                  1:25.31   2 
  7 Badhwa, Danny             SR Minn. Duluth           1:26.30   2 
  8 Johantgen, Dustin         SO Minn. Duluth           1:26.55   2 
  9 Brooks, Kevin             SO UW - Eau Claire        1:26.72   1 
 10 Drexler, Connor           FR UW - Eau Claire        1:28.10   1 
 11 Thiel, Gabe               SR Saint Mary's           1:29.41   1 
 12 Rodriguez, BJ             FR Viterbo                1:29.65   1 
 13 Moga, Sherman             FR Saint Mary's           1:31.29   1 
 14 Paulson, Jacob            SO Saint Mary's           1:34.91   1 
 15 Basterash, Dylan          FR Ripon                  1:34.98   1 
 16 Kifle, Tedros             FR Augsburg               1:36.44   1 
 17 Soto, Ernesto             FR UW - Superior          1:46.53   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunfee, Kelin             SR St. Scholastica        2:01.09   2 
  2 Peterson, Aaron           FR UW - Superior          2:01.25   2 
  3 Zurn, Henry                  Minnesota RC           2:01.72   2 
  4 Mangian, Mike             FR Lawrence               2:02.43   3 
  5 Brickner, Jacob           FR UW - Stout             2:02.66   3 
  6 Knoll, Peter                 Minnesota RC           2:03.45   2 
  7 Ayers, Bryant             SO UW - Stout             2:03.49   2 
  8 Kelly, Kieran                Minnesota RC           2:03.61   3 
  9 Walpole, Evan             FR UW - Superior          2:03.82   1 
 10 Thoresen, Dan             FR Lawrence               2:04.29   3 
 11 Braack, Boston            FR Minn. Duluth           2:05.13   2 
 12 Nafstad, William          FR Minn. Duluth           2:05.31   2 
 13 Dunstan, Tim              SR St. Scholastica        2:05.61   2 
 14 Huhtala, Craig               Minnesota RC           2:06.69   2 
 15 Fuelling, Chris           FR Lawrence               2:07.10   3 
 16 Mangan, Pat               FR Lawrence               2:07.86   3 
 17 Tiberg, Cam               JR UW - Superior          2:08.25   1 
 18 Miles, Harry              SO UW - Platteville       2:08.30   1 
 19 Lubben, Nick              FR Northwestern           2:09.46   1 
 20 Brikis, Mieszko           FR UW - Superior          2:09.84   1 
 21 Bland, Michael            FR UW - Platteville       2:14.69   1 
 22 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn      FR Lawrence               2:21.72   1 
 23 Geleske, Andy             FR Lawrence               2:22.63   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Tyler            SR Minn. Duluth           2:33.07  
  2 Coffin, Jason             SR Minn. Duluth           2:33.38  
  3 Mohamed, Mohamed          FR Augsburg               2:35.28  
  4 Krause, Bryan             SR UW - Eau Claire        2:35.63  
  5 Iverson, Luke             JR Augsburg               2:37.79  
  6 Hanson, Ben               FR Minn. Duluth           2:41.23  
  7 Adams, Ryan               FR Ripon                  2:46.15  
  8 Jeffries, William         FR Viterbo                2:49.70  
  9 Luedtke, Nick             SO Ripon                  3:06.41  
 10 Zamora, Jorge             FR Ripon                  3:07.04  
 11 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's           3:08.16  
 12 Adams, Sean               SO Augsburg               3:08.25  
 13 Gordon, Killian           SO Saint Mary's           3:30.22  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hogenson, Peter              Minnesota RC           4:27.61   3 
  2 Erickson, Joey            SO Minn. Duluth           4:29.48   3 
  3 Adams, Ryan               FR Ripon                  4:32.69   3 
  4 Peters, Dan                  Minnesota RC           4:33.49   3 
  5 Tiberg, Cam               JR UW - Superior          4:34.70   3 
  6 Jimenez, Auburn           SR Macalester             4:34.86   3 
  7 Newsum, Jovan             FR Saint Mary's           4:36.15   3 
  8 Voss, Dan                 SR Macalester             4:36.79   3 
  9 Maggart, Trevor           SO Macalester             4:37.11   2 
 10 Shub, Alec                SO Macalester             4:37.31   2 
 11 Haley, Aaron              JR Saint Mary's           4:37.63   3 
 12 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole     FR UW - Platteville       4:39.15   2 
 13 Meyers, Pat                  Minnesota RC           4:39.18   3 
 14 Erickson, Luke            SO Augsburg               4:41.18   2 
 15 Walpole, Evan             FR UW - Superior          4:42.69   3 
 16 Frager, Mitchell          FR UW - Platteville       4:42.79   2 
 17 Hinwood, Lachlan          FR Macalester             4:43.07   3 
 18 Olsen, Jon                   Minnesota RC           4:44.01   2 
 19 Zimmerman, Zach           FR UW - Stout             4:44.62   2 
 20 Wickham, Zach             FR UW - Stout             4:45.23   2 
 21 Rosenlund, David             Unattached             4:45.25   2 
 22 Ahrens, Connor            SO UW - Stout             4:45.89   2 
 23 Allen, Michael            FR Ripon                  4:48.59   2 
 24 Weberg, Alex              JR Macalester             4:51.43   2 
 25 Ropes, Alex               SO Macalester             4:51.74   2 
 26 Luedtke, Nick             SO Ripon                  4:52.11   1 
 27 Huss, Chris               FR Augsburg               4:52.83   1 
 28 Alfvin, Erik              JR Macalester             4:53.53   2 
 29 Nelson, Spencer           FR Macalester             4:55.42   2 
 30 Krinkie, Nick             JR Northwestern           4:56.90   2 
 31 Richards, Zach            SO Augsburg               4:57.83   1 
 32 Wallenta, Adam            FR St. Scholastica        4:57.92   1 
 33 Soucheray, John           SR Saint Mary's           4:59.29   3 
 34 Haberle, Jonathan         JR UW - Platteville       4:59.68   1 
 35 Christenson, Carl         SR Northwestern           5:01.42   1 
 36 Kirchmeier, Kemal         FR Macalester             5:01.97   2 
 37 Martinez, Carlos          SR Macalester             5:02.63   1 
 38 Schmidt, Zachary          FR Ripon                  5:05.39   1 
 39 Rains, Evan               SO Viterbo                5:06.56   1 
 40 Smith, Matthew            FR UW - Platteville       5:07.80   1 
 41 Hall, Andrew                 Minnesota RC           5:12.84   1 
 42 Lovrien, James            FR St. Scholastica        5:15.79   1 
 43 Reigel, Mark              SR Macalester             5:17.09   1 
 44 Bartenstein, Ben          SO Macalester             5:25.88   1 
 45 Zamora, Jorge             FR Ripon                  5:27.75   1 
 46 Ryan, Ethan               FR Northwestern           5:31.00   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Easker, Aaron                EC Unattached          8:18.94   3 
  2 Jenkins, Patrick          JR UW - Stout             8:19.64   3 
  3 Toepfer, Cole             SR Minn. Duluth           8:22.35   3 
  4 Brandenburg, Jared           Unattached             8:29.39   3 
  5 Behling, Scott            SR UW - Superior          8:38.02   3 
  6 VanGrinsven, Paul         JR UW - Stout             8:40.66   3 
  7 Olsen, Jacob              JR UW - Stout             8:42.74   3 
  8 Leitner, Christian        SO UW - Eau Claire        8:45.10   3 
  9 Wenaas, Matt              SR UW - Eau Claire        8:46.23   3 
 10 Habermann, Charlie        SR St. Scholastica        8:46.66   3 
 11 Walden, Joel              JR UW - Platteville       8:50.05   3 
 12 Mills, Kyle               JR UW - Stout             8:51.35   2 
 13 Davis, Johnny                Unattached             8:54.38   2 
 14 Knutson, Eric             JR UW - Eau Claire        8:55.73   2 
 15 Handorff, Aaron           JR Minn. Duluth           8:59.27   2 
 16 Linsmeyer, David          SO UW - Stout             9:00.02   2 
 17 Quednow, Jeff                EC Unattached          9:00.36   2 
 18 Hayden, Scott                EC Unattached          9:00.93   2 
 19 Lindquist, Jackson        SO UW - Superior          9:02.25   2 
 20 Rafferty, Conor           SR UW - Eau Claire        9:02.76   2 
 21 Nielsen, Dan              JR Minn. Duluth           9:03.83   3 
 22 Corbett, Charles          SO UW - Superior          9:04.54   1 
 23 Sauvola, Devin            FR UW - Stout             9:05.28   2 
 24 Cyra, Matt                FR UW - Eau Claire        9:05.50   2 
 25 Shanks, Ethan             JR UW - Platteville       9:12.93   1 
 26 Olson, Tyler                 EC Unattached          9:14.51   2 
 27 Fisher, Mitch             FR Minn. Duluth           9:15.92   2 
 28 Hare, Seth                FR Minn. Duluth           9:16.48   2 
 29 Bourland, Michael            Minnesota RC           9:17.68   2 
 30 Pewowaruk, Ryan              Minnesota RC           9:24.87   2 
 31 Wubben, Matt              SO UW - Platteville       9:27.08   2 
 32 Graham, Ryan              FR UW - Eau Claire        9:27.27   2 
 33 Fitzgerald, Kevin         FR Lawrence               9:28.38   1 
 34 Lattimore, Ben               Minnesota RC           9:29.17   2 
 35 Jeffries, William         FR Viterbo                9:29.43   1 
 36 Mueller, Caleb               Unattached             9:31.95   1 
 37 Krinkie, Nick             JR Northwestern           9:34.43   1 
 38 Nur, Ahmed                JR Augsburg               9:42.72   1 
 39 Pasquale, Chris           FR Viterbo                9:42.81   1 
 40 Schmidt, Zachary          FR Ripon                 10:00.28   1 
 41 Christenson, Carl         SR Northwestern          10:06.16   1 
 42 Meyer, Andrew             JR Saint Mary's          10:21.75   1 
 43 Wagner, Nick              FR UW - Platteville      10:26.73   1 
 44 Pierson, Andrew           SO Ripon                 10:30.13   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Chris             SO St. Scholastica       15:30.56  
  2 Heikkila, Ted             FR Minn. Duluth          15:47.76  
  3 Johnson, Drew             SO Minn. Duluth          15:48.04  
  4 Klein, Zach                  EC Unattached         15:49.89  
  5 Waltman, Mike             JR Macalester            15:54.30  
  6 Ritter, David             JR UW - Stout            16:03.00  
  7 Biggers, Eric             SR Macalester            16:13.73  
  8 Brisbois, Jamie           JR Lawrence              16:14.20  
  9 Davies, Cam               FR Lawrence              16:15.05  
 10 Sachs, Gage               FR Minn. Duluth          16:22.95  
 11 Gallagher, Jacob          FR St. Scholastica       16:25.40  
 12 Dockery, Kyle             FR Lawrence              16:37.44  
 13 Pater, Jase               SO Saint Mary's          16:41.91  
 14 Maki, Bennett             SO Minn. Duluth          16:43.16  
 15 Laursen, Jonah            FR Lawrence              16:43.90  
 16 McGillivary, Andrew       FR Augsburg              16:57.47  
 17 Rantis, Peter             FR Lawrence              17:23.72  
 18 Martin, Edward            SO UW - Superior         17:26.39  
 19 Soule, Ryan               JR St. Scholastica       17:33.25  
 20 Waters, Rob               JR Ripon                 17:51.89  
 21 Riley, Brian              SR St. Scholastica       17:56.33  
 22 Haling, Brandon           JR UW - Superior         18:30.85  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire           8.45q  1 
  2 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout                8.63q  3 
  3 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire           8.70q  2 
  4 Fischer, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire           8.72q  3 
  5 Ranumas, JP               FR Lawrence                  8.75q  1 
  6 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire           8.83q  3 
  7 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire           8.98q  2 
  8 Ryan, James               FR Minn. Duluth              8.99q  2 
  9 Harn, Sheldon             FR Viterbo                   9.07   1 
 10 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout                9.08   1 
 11 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica           9.29   3 
 12 Wohlenhaus, Connor        FR Northwestern              9.40   2 
 13 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout                9.41   2 
 14 Egelkraut, Aaron          SO St. Scholastica           9.43   2 
 15 Stevens, Connor           JR St. Scholastica           9.48   3 
 16 Strack, Vinny             FR UW - Stout                9.50   1 
 17 Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's              9.79   3 
 18 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout                9.97   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire           8.26  
  2 Fischer, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire           8.50  
  3 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout                8.51  
  4 Page, Rylan               JR UW - Eau Claire           8.56  
  5 Veras, Nic                SO UW - Eau Claire           8.57  
  6 Ranumas, JP               FR Lawrence                  8.74  
  7 Praschak, Luke            FR UW - Eau Claire           8.79  
  8 Ryan, James               FR Minn. Duluth              9.01  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Superior  'A'                                  1:34.70   2 
     1) Anderson, Jared SO              2) Reijo, Matt SR                 
     3) Danielson, Kevin SO             4) Sorensen, Michael JR           
  2 UW - Superior  'B'                                  1:37.03   1 
     1) Fathie, Alexander FR            2) Hohensee, Caleb FR             
     3) Olson, Kevin JR                 4) Merlo, Michael SR              
  3 Saint Mary's University  'A'                        1:38.55   2 
     1) Emmerich, Phil SO               2) Paulson, Jacob SO              
     3) Hagen Erickson, Jacob FR        4) Markert, Andrew SR             
  4 Ripon  'A'                                          1:39.42   1 
     1) Allen, James JR                 2) Hall, Ian SO                   
     3) Some, Anaanou SO                4) Langman, Eric SR               
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:41.59   2 
  6 UW - Superior  'C'                                  1:42.96   1 
     1) Webb, Devon SO                  2) Myran, Zachary FR              
     3) Welty, Nate FR                  4) Zielke, Gabe SO                
 -- UW - Platteville  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Niehaus, Alex FR                2) Hansen, Logan FR               
     3) Hendrickson, Mike FR            4) Miller, August FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Stout  'A'                                     3:28.04   4 
     1) Anderson, Zach SR               2) Salveson, Kevin SO             
     3) Peterson, Jacob FR              4) Thompson, Ross FR              
  2 UW - Stout  'B'                                     3:32.22   4 
     1) Loeffler, Logan FR              2) Brickner, Jacob FR             
     3) Lubinski, Nick SO               4) Freund, Mitch JR               
  3 UW - Superior  'A'                                  3:33.05   4 
     1) Donahue, Nicholas SO            2) Fathie, Alexander FR           
     3) Reijo, Matt SR                  4) Anderson, Jared SO             
  4 Minnesota - Duluth  'B'                             3:33.92   3 
  5 Viterbo  'A'                                        3:37.29   2 
  6 Lawrence  'A'                                       3:38.06   3 
  7 UW - Superior  'B'                                  3:39.62   3 
     1) Tiberg, Cam JR                  2) Brikis, Mieszko FR             
     3) Peterson, Aaron FR              4) Walpole, Evan FR               
  8 Ripon  'A'                                          3:39.96   3 
     1) Allen, Michael FR               2) Reisbick, Spencer SR           
     3) Hall, Ian SO                    4) Langman, Eric SR               
  9 St. Scholastica  'A'                                3:40.63   4 
 10 Augsburg College  'A'                               3:41.39   4 
     1) Tesema, Micheale SR             2) Iverson, Luke JR               
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed FR             4) Erickson, Luke SO              
 11 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         3:43.56   3 
 12 Northwestern College  'A'                           3:46.75   2 
     1) Wohlenhaus, Connor FR           2) Lubben, Nick FR                
     3) Anenson, Kyle FR                4) Siekawitch, Isaac SO           
 13 Saint Mary's University  'B'                        3:47.02   2 
     1) Davis, Alex SR                  2) Moga, Sherman FR               
     3) Thiel, Gabe SR                  4) Soucheray, John SR             
 14 Viterbo  'B'                                        3:49.09   2 
 15 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                         3:50.73   1 
 16 UW - Superior  'C'                                  3:52.60   1 
     1) Webb, Devon SO                  2) Zielke, Gabe SO                
     3) Wilkerson, Kyle FR              4) Hohensee, Caleb FR             
 17 Lawrence  'B'                                       3:54.87   3 
 18 Augsburg College  'B'                               4:08.52   2 
     1) Nur, Ahmed JR                   2) Huss, Chris FR                 
     3) Kifle, Tedros FR                4) Richards, Zach SO              
 19 Northwestern College  'B'                           4:09.54   2 
     1) McDermott, Casey FR             2) Wohlenhaus, Connor FR          
     3) Moore, Ryan FR                  4) Moholon, Adam FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hovie, Logan              SO Macalester               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Cory               JR UW - Eau Claire          1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evert, Wes                   Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Corey           SO St. Scholastica          1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire          1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Fischer, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Moore, Ryan               FR Northwestern             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Schoen, Ethen             FR UW - Stout               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Bludworth, Keegen         FR Viterbo                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mrdjenovich, Brock        SO Viterbo                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Welty, Nate               FR UW - Superior            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Foster-Bolton, Walter     FR Augsburg                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nett, David               SR UW - Stout               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ           Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beutz, Jason                 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dwyer, Matt               FR UW - Platteville         4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olson, Kevin              JR UW - Superior            4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mesenburg, Robert         FR UW - Stout               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Zach            SR UW - Stout               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Von Arx, Michael          JR UW - Eau Claire          4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hamann, Jorgen            FR UW - Stout               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gasper, Alex              FR UW - Platteville         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hohensee, Caleb           FR UW - Superior            4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Regorrah, Josh            FR Minn. Duluth             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Nolden, Parker            SO UW - Platteville         3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Loeffler, Logan           FR UW - Stout               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Druffel, Kurt             SO UW - Platteville         3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Greene, Alex              FR St. Scholastica          3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Dietlin, Matt             FR UW - Eau Claire          3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Pai, Jesse                FR Minn. Duluth             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Van Watermeulen, Nick     FR Minn. Duluth             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                       NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                     NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Radloff, Quincy           FR Ripon                       NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Greisch, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire             NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Niemann, Ben                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Niebuhr, Riley            JR St. Scholastica             NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mitch             SO UW - Stout               6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m  4.80m  FOUL
  2 Kordah, Barinedum         FR Augsburg                 6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.56m  6.48m  6.38m  6.31m  6.56m  6.70m
  3 Lubinski, Nick            SO UW - Stout               6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emlaw, Mark               SO Minn. Duluth             6.37m   20-10.75 
      4.43m  6.37m  6.27m  6.17m  6.35m  FOUL
  5 Mantzke, Brent            FR UW - Eau Claire          6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.97m  6.00m  6.08m  6.00m  6.18m  6.02m
  6 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire          6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.13m  5.47m  5.63m  PASS
  7 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     FR Saint Mary's             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.61m  5.91m  5.95m  FOUL  5.87m  6.11m
  8 Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout               6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.08m  6.09m  5.91m  5.94m  5.68m  FOUL
  9 Jordan, Joseph            FR Viterbo                  6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  5.68m  5.87m  5.87m  5.93m
 10 Hartje, Matt              SO UW - Eau Claire          5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.60m  5.95m  5.75m         
 10 Niehaus, Alex             FR UW - Platteville         5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.71m  5.58m  5.95m           
 12 Salveson, Kevin           SO UW - Stout               5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.02m  5.48m         
 13 Nowaczynski, Tre          FR Macalester               5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.80m  5.54m         
 14 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire          5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.33m         
 14 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's             5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  5.66m           
 16 Sorensen, Michael         JR UW - Superior            5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.48m  5.36m  5.65m         
 17 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout               5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.64m         
 18 Fleming, Konnor           JR Macalester               5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m         
 19 Foster-Bolton, Walter     FR Augsburg                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.36m  5.31m         
 20 Palma, Zach               SR Saint Mary's             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.33m  5.38m         
 21 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                  5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL         
 22 Trentor, Shane            SR UW - Superior            5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.08m  5.18m         
 23 Reisbick, Spencer         SR Ripon                    5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  4.96m  4.54m         
 24 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                    5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.17m  5.12m  5.25m         
 25 Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence                 5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.83m  4.96m  5.12m         
 26 Basterash, Dylan          FR Ripon                    5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m         
 -- Emmerich, Phil            SO Saint Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Myran, Zachary            FR UW - Superior             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Nick            SO UW - Stout              14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m  13.32m  14.36m  14.48m
  2 Prince, Cody              JR UW - Eau Claire         13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
  3 Jordan, Joseph            FR Viterbo                 12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.42m  12.58m  12.45m  12.47m
  4 Reisbick, Spencer         SR Ripon                   12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.46m  12.51m  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Baumbach, Cody            FR UW - Stout              12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.38m  12.40m  FOUL  12.23m  12.25m
  6 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                   12.28m   40-03.50 
      10.17m  12.20m  12.01m  PASS  11.86m  12.28m
  7 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  11.96m  12.16m  12.27m
  8 Ortman, Bryan             SO Saint Mary's            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.56m  11.73m  12.14m  11.96m  11.99m  11.65m
  9 Ryberg, Caleb             SO UW - Stout              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Trentor, Shane            SR UW - Superior           11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m         
 11 Myran, Zachary            FR UW - Superior           10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger              JR UW - Eau Claire         16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.12m  15.89m  15.80m  16.84m  FOUL  16.35m
  2 Whaley, Kyle              FR UW - Platteville        15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  15.44m  12.66m  FOUL  14.99m
  3 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.23m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Agbamu, Appo              SO Minn. Duluth            14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  14.70m  14.84m  FOUL  14.46m
  5 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  14.76m  14.32m  14.32m  FOUL
  6 Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire         14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  14.21m
  7 Beek, Zach                JR Ripon                   14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  14.30m  13.73m  13.66m  FOUL
  8 Petrie, Jon                  UW - Platteville        14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  13.90m  14.03m  FOUL
  9 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superior           13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.07m  13.69m  13.75m  13.58m  13.62m  FOUL
 10 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.66m  12.89m  13.45m         
 11 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.76m  13.40m  13.40m         
 12 Lee, Brian                FR Minn. Duluth            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.63m  12.28m  13.16m         
 13 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.90m  12.97m  13.03m         
 14 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  12.58m         
 15 Scheck, Wyatt             FR UW - Platteville        12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.43m  12.82m  12.98m           
 16 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.49m         
 17 Polubinski, Brian         FR UW - Platteville        12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Kuusisto, Jesse           FR Augsburg                12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.82m  9.86m  12.02m         
 19 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.35m  11.91m  FOUL         
 20 Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica         11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.87m  11.90m  FOUL         
 21 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.65m  11.71m  11.11m         
 22 Wilson, Kern              SO Minn. Duluth            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.42m  11.65m  FOUL         
 22 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                   11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.56m  11.65m  11.36m           
 24 Alm, Noah                 SO Minn. Duluth            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.20m         
 25 Humbach, Kahyil           FR UW - Eau Claire         11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL           
 26 Zarnoth, Brandon          JR UW - Eau Claire         11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.78m  11.59m  FOUL         
 27 Treichel, Clinton         FR Minn. Duluth            11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL         
 28 Buege, Danny              FR Augsburg                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.08m  11.13m  11.53m         
 29 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.08m  10.99m         
 29 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m         
 31 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m         
 32 Carlstrom, Chris          FR Minn. Duluth            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Rusthoven, CJ             SO UW - Platteville        11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.73m         
 35 Nelson, David             FR Minn. Duluth            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m         
 37 Canar, Neil               FR UW - Platteville        10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.52m  FOUL         
 38 Fischer, Baruch           FR Northwestern            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.68m  10.70m  10.57m         
 39 Peterson, Greg            JR UW - Eau Claire         10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  9.44m  FOUL          
 40 Straughan, Jackson        FR Lawrence                10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.57m         
 40 Ryan, James               FR Minn. Duluth            10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.51m           
 42 Kantor, Michael           FR Augsburg                10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.04m  10.08m  9.69m         
 43 Slay, Marquise            FR UW - Superior            9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.97m  9.52m  9.91m           
 44 Adams, Sean               SO Augsburg                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.46m  8.66m           
 45 Fischer, Zach             SO UW - Eau Claire          9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.05m  9.27m           
 46 Eilrich, Scott            FR UW - Eau Claire          9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.30m  9.01m  8.87m         
 47 Heath, Raleigh            FR Lawrence                 8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.68m  8.19m           
 48 Flemming, Thomas          FR UW - Superior            7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.32m  7.71m  7.45m          
 -- Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger              JR UW - Eau Claire         17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.17m  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Moran, Nick               JR Minn. Duluth            16.57m   54-04.50 
      FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zett, Austin              JR UW - Stout              16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.12m  16.15m  15.54m  15.39m  FOUL  15.47m
  4 Elsner, Sam               FR UW - Stout              15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.18m  FOUL  14.29m  15.51m  FOUL  15.79m
  5 Fernow, Charlie           SR St. Scholastica         15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  14.15m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m
  6 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholastica         15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.21m  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL
  7 Kircher, Tyler            JR Saint Mary's            14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.69m  13.82m  FOUL  14.94m  14.67m  14.69m
  8 Jentges, Austen           SR Ripon                   14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.38m  14.43m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m
  9 Pariseau, Dillon          JR UW - Eau Claire         14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  13.31m  13.27m
 10 Wilson, Kern              SO Minn. Duluth            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  12.89m  13.37m         
 11 Franke, Mitch             FR UW - Stout              13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.68m  12.81m  13.44m         
 12 Polubinski, Brian         FR UW - Platteville        13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.17m  13.38m  12.63m         
 13 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.29m         
 14 Bergman, Cole             SO UW - Stout              13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.54m  12.45m           
 15 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                   12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Agbamu, Appo              SO Minn. Duluth            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.36m  12.47m  12.89m         
 17 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superior           12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.71m         
 18 Jensen, Jordan            SO UW - Eau Claire         12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.29m  12.80m         
 18 Scheck, Wyatt             FR UW - Platteville        12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.67m  12.82m  FOUL         
 20 Petrie, Jon                  UW - Platteville        12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.80m         
 21 Goodsell, Nick            SO UW - Stout              12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.65m         
 22 Buege, Danny              FR Augsburg                12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.59m  11.70m  12.61m         
 23 Schade, CJ                FR UW - Eau Claire         12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.55m  10.42m  12.57m         
 24 Whaley, Kyle              FR UW - Platteville        12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  11.31m  11.70m         
 26 Rusthoven, CJ             SO UW - Platteville        12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.00m  12.04m         
 27 Treichel, Clinton         FR Minn. Duluth            12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  11.84m  12.20m         
 28 Nelson, David             FR Minn. Duluth            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Kuusisto, Jesse           FR Augsburg                12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  11.73m         
 30 Murphy, Ryan              JR St. Scholastica         11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL         
 31 Wiggert, Gus              SR Saint Mary's            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL         
 32 Proksch, Anton            FR UW - Stout              11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.58m  11.84m  FOUL           
 33 Lesar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.35m  FOUL         
 34 Flemming, Thomas          FR UW - Superior           11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.72m  11.37m  10.09m         
 35 Canar, Neil               FR UW - Platteville        11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.00m  10.94m  11.25m           
 36 Humbach, Kahyil           FR UW - Eau Claire         11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  9.64m  11.03m         
 37 Straughan, Jackson        FR Lawrence                11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.76m  11.00m  10.35m         
 38 Kantor, Michael           FR Augsburg                10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.64m         
 39 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                   10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.18m  10.55m  9.69m           
 40 Carlstrom, Chris          FR Minn. Duluth             9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL         
 41 Lee, Brian                FR Minn. Duluth             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.61m  FOUL         
 42 Heath, Raleigh            FR Lawrence                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.19m  9.56m  9.29m         
 43 Schneider, Michael        SO Viterbo                  9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  9.29m         
 44 Alm, Noah                 SO Minn. Duluth             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Ronald          JR UW - Superior             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mess, Alex                SO UW - Eau Claire           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL